2. Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
07.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Líšeň
ABC Bránik
07.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Teplice
Sparta Praha II
07.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
07.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
30.0422:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
30.0422:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Líšeň
Teplice
30.0422:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sparta Praha II
FC Praha
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Praha II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Hradec Králové | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | W W W W L |
3
|
Baník Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | L W W W W |
4
|
FC Praha | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W D L L W |
5
|
ABC Bránik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | W D L L W |
6
|
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W D L |
7
|
Teplice | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:39 | -31 | L L L D L |
8
|
Líšeň | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:31 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hradec Králové | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Baník Ostrava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W W |
3 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | W W |
4 (5) | ABC Bránik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | W L W |
5 (4) | FC Praha | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L L |
6 (7) | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:12 | -6 | L D W |
7 (6) | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L |
8 (8) | Líšeň | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L |
4 (4) | FC Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
5 (5) | ABC Bránik | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L |
6 (6) | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L D L |
7 (8) | Líšeň | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L |
8 (7) | Teplice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:27 | -25 | L L L |