2. Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Championship Round)
12.0612:00
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
1
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (Relegation Round)
11.0614:30
ABC Bránik
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FT
08.0616:00
FC Praha
Teplice
3
4
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
05.0613:00
Sigma Olomouc
FC Praha
3
3
FT
05.0612:30
Teplice
ABC Bránik
5
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Championship Round)
05.0608:00
Líšeň
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
04.0613:00
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha II
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Praha II | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 59:9 | +50 | W L W W W |
2
|
Hradec Králové | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W D W |
3
|
Líšeň | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:37 | -8 | W W L D L |
4
|
Baník Ostrava | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D L W |
5
|
FC Praha | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | L L W W L |
6
|
Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L W L D W |
7
|
Teplice | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30:43 | -13 | W W D D L |
8
|
ABC Bránik | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33:5 | +28 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Hradec Králové | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W L D |
4 (3) | Líšeň | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | FC Praha | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W W W |
6 (7) | Teplice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:20 | -3 | W D L D L |
7 (4) | Baník Ostrava | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | ABC Bránik | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Hradec Králové | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D L D D |
3 (4) | Baník Ostrava | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W W L |
4 (3) | Líšeň | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | FC Praha | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L W L L L |
6 (7) | Teplice | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | W D L L L |
7 (8) | ABC Bránik | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L D L |
8 (6) | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Teplice | 28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W W L |
2
|
FC Praha | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L D D L W |
3
|
Sigma Olomouc | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | D D L W L |
4
|
ABC Bránik | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | D L D L W |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Praha II | 52 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | L W W W W |
2
|
Hradec Králové | 36 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L W L |
3
|
Líšeň | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | W L W L D |
4
|
Baník Ostrava | 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections: