3. liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (MSFL)
18.0614:30
HFK Olomouc
Líšeň
2
0
FT
18.0614:00
Opava
Frýdek-Místek
1
1
FT
Gameweek 32 (ČFL)
18.0612:00
FK Kunice
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (MSFL)
18.0611:30
SK Spartak Hulín
Slavičín
1
0
FT
18.0608:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zlín II
Vítkovice
Gameweek 32 (ČFL)
18.0608:30
Slavia Karlovy Vary
TJ Sokol Ovčáry
3
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (MSFL)
15.0615:00
Hanácká
Břeclav
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Opava | 69 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 59:13 | +46 | D W W W W |
2
|
HFK Olomouc | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 53:13 | +40 | W L W W W |
3
|
Frýdek-Místek | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 50:35 | +15 | D W L W L |
4
|
Sigma Olomouc II | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 36:30 | +6 | D W W W D |
5
|
Hanácká | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | D L W W W |
6
|
Uničov | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | D W L L L |
7
|
SK Sulko Zábřeh | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | L W L L L |
8
|
Zlín II | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | L W W W D |
9
|
Vysočina Jihlava II | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 40:46 | -6 | W D D L W |
10
|
Břeclav | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | D D L D L |
11
|
Zbrojovka Brno II | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 39:41 | -2 | L W L D L |
12
|
SK Spartak Hulín | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | W D D W L |
13
|
Slovácko II | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31:47 | -16 | L L L L L |
14
|
Líšeň | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | L W D L L |
15
|
Slavičín | 13 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 17:61 | -44 | L W L L L |
16
|
Vítkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Opava | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | HFK Olomouc | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 29:5 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Hanácká | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Frýdek-Místek | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Sigma Olomouc II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D W W D W |
6 (7) | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | L L D W W |
7 (14) | Líšeň | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W L L L L |
8 (6) | Uničov | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D L W W W |
9 (8) | Zlín II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W W D D L |
10 (9) | Vysočina Jihlava II | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | W D W D D |
11 (12) | SK Spartak Hulín | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W W L L W |
12 (10) | Břeclav | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D L W W W |
13 (13) | Slovácko II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W L W |
14 (11) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W L D L W |
15 (15) | Slavičín | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | W L D D L |
16 (16) | Vítkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Opava | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | L W W W L |
3 (3) | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D L L W W |
4 (6) | Uničov | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L D L |
5 (4) | Sigma Olomouc II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | W D W W W |
6 (8) | Zlín II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L W D D L |
7 (5) | Hanácká | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | L W L L L |
8 (9) | Vysočina Jihlava II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | D L D W L |
9 (11) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 | L L W L W |
10 (7) | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L L L |
11 (10) | Břeclav | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D L D L L |
12 (13) | Slovácko II | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | SK Spartak Hulín | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D D L L L |
14 (14) | Líšeň | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Slavičín | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Vítkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) | 80 | 34 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 87:34 | +53 | L W W W L |
2
|
Mladá Boleslav II | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 68:36 | +32 | W W D W L |
3
|
Pardubice | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 61:27 | +34 | W W W L W |
4
|
FK Kunice | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 42:30 | +12 | W L W L W |
5
|
TJ Sokol Ovčáry | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57:39 | +18 | L W L W L |
6
|
Loko Vltavín | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | L L W W L |
7
|
Písek | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | L L L L D |
8
|
SK Hlavice | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41:48 | -7 | L W L L W |
9
|
Chomutov | 49 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 17 | 59:58 | +1 | W W W L W |
10
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 48:48 | 0 | W W L W W |
11
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | L W L W L |
12
|
Viktoria Plzeň II | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 54:52 | +2 | W W L L W |
13
|
Králův Dvůr | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | W L W L L |
14
|
České Budějovice II | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 45:59 | -14 | L W L L W |
15
|
Slovan Liberec II | 36 | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 49:62 | -13 | L L L W W |
16
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov II | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 29:53 | -24 | L W L W D |
17
|
Slavia Praha II | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 38:59 | -21 | L D W L L |
18
|
Jablonec II | 23 | 34 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 27:63 | -36 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 54:10 | +44 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Pardubice | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48:8 | +40 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Mladá Boleslav II | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 48:12 | +36 | W W W W W |
4 (9) | Chomutov | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W W W |
5 (11) | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | W W D W W |
6 (5) | TJ Sokol Ovčáry | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:12 | +29 | W W W W D |
7 (6) | Loko Vltavín | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W D D |
8 (14) | České Budějovice II | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | L W W D W |
9 (10) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | W L W W W |
10 (7) | Písek | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | L L D L W |
11 (4) | FK Kunice | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W L W W D |
12 (13) | Králův Dvůr | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L W L W W |
13 (12) | Viktoria Plzeň II | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | W L W W W |
14 (8) | SK Hlavice | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W W L |
15 (15) | Slovan Liberec II | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | L L W W W |
16 (16) | FK Viktoria Žižkov II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L W L |
17 (17) | Slavia Praha II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | D W L L D |
18 (18) | Jablonec II | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | L W L L L |
2 (4) | FK Kunice | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | L W W L W |
3 (8) | SK Hlavice | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | W L W L L |
4 (2) | Mladá Boleslav II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W D L L L |
5 (7) | Písek | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L D D W |
6 (12) | Viktoria Plzeň II | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | W L L L W |
7 (3) | Pardubice | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | W L L D L |
8 (5) | TJ Sokol Ovčáry | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L D |
9 (6) | Loko Vltavín | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | W W L L D |
11 (13) | Králův Dvůr | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | W L D L L |
12 (16) | FK Viktoria Žižkov II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | W L D L W |
13 (15) | Slovan Liberec II | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | L W W D L |
14 (9) | Chomutov | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18:41 | -23 | W L L L L |
15 (18) | Jablonec II | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:41 | -27 | W L L L D |
16 (14) | České Budějovice II | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:47 | -31 | L L W L L |
17 (17) | Slavia Praha II | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L W L |
18 (11) | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L L |