3. liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 32 (ČFL)
17.0615:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
FK MAS Táborsko II
2
1
FT
17.0608:15
Chrudim
FK Litoměřicko
3
0
FT
17.0608:15
Loko Vltavín
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
2
1
FT
17.0608:15
FK TJ Štěchovice
SK Převýšov
1
1
FT
16.0616:00
Benešov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2
6
FT
14.0616:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Králův Dvůr
0
2
FT
14.0615:30
Sokol Zápy
Písek
3
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uničov | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 72:29 | +43 | W L W W D |
2
|
Sigma Olomouc II | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55:26 | +29 | W W L W D |
3
|
Hlučín | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44:40 | +4 | W L L D W |
4
|
Hanácká | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:46 | +8 | W L W W W |
5
|
SK Spartak Hulín | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:50 | +3 | D W W W D |
6
|
FC Odra Petřkovice | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52:45 | +7 | W D D D L |
7
|
Velké Meziříčí | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 68:66 | +2 | L W L L D |
8
|
Slovácko II | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:41 | 0 | L W L L L |
9
|
Vyškov | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:43 | +2 | L W L W L |
10
|
Viktoria Otrokovice | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:65 | -23 | L L L L L |
11
|
FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | L D W L W |
12
|
Zlín II | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 53:62 | -9 | L W L L D |
13
|
Líšeň | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:52 | -9 | L W W W W |
14
|
Horácký FK Třebíč | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:58 | -14 | W L D L D |
15
|
HFK Olomouc | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:52 | -21 | W D W W L |
16
|
Blansko | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 31:41 | -10 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sigma Olomouc II | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 42:3 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Uničov | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 44:12 | +32 | L W D W W |
3 (8) | Slovácko II | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | W L W L W |
4 (7) | Velké Meziříčí | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 49:28 | +21 | L D L W W |
5 (6) | FC Odra Petřkovice | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W D L W D |
6 (4) | Hanácká | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W D |
7 (9) | Vyškov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W W D D L |
8 (3) | Hlučín | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | W L D W W |
9 (15) | HFK Olomouc | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W L L |
10 (5) | SK Spartak Hulín | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | D W L L W |
11 (12) | Zlín II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 35:29 | +6 | W L L D L |
12 (14) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | W D D W L |
13 (11) | FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W D L |
14 (10) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L L W W D |
15 (13) | Líšeň | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W W L D W |
16 (16) | Blansko | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | L W W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uničov | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Hlučín | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L W L W W |
3 (5) | SK Spartak Hulín | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Hanácká | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | L W L W W |
5 (13) | Líšeň | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | FC Odra Petřkovice | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D D L W L |
7 (10) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | L L L D L |
8 (11) | FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | D L L W W |
9 (2) | Sigma Olomouc II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | W L D L W |
10 (9) | Vyškov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L L L |
11 (7) | Velké Meziříčí | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Zlín II | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L D L D |
13 (14) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (16) | Blansko | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:20 | -12 | L L D D D |
15 (15) | HFK Olomouc | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | D L D D W |
16 (8) | Slovácko II | 7 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SK Viktorie Jirny | 71 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 79:41 | +38 | W W W W W |
2
|
FC Olympia Hradec Králové | 70 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 72:34 | +38 | L W W W D |
3
|
Loko Vltavín | 68 | 34 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 77:53 | +24 | W W W W W |
4
|
Králův Dvůr | 64 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 55:33 | +22 | W W L L W |
5
|
FK Tachov | 64 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 77:58 | +19 | W L W L L |
6
|
Chrudim | 62 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 61:38 | +23 | W D W W W |
7
|
SK Převýšov | 62 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | D W L D D |
8
|
FK TJ Štěchovice | 56 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 56:53 | +3 | D W L L D |
9
|
Jiskra Domažlice | 51 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 62:54 | +8 | L W L W W |
10
|
Sokol Zápy | 49 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 68:53 | +15 | L L W L D |
11
|
FK Dobrovice | 49 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 59:58 | +1 | W L W L D |
12
|
Písek | 49 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 53:56 | -3 | W D L W L |
13
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad | 46 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 60:70 | -10 | W L L W L |
14
|
FK Litoměřicko | 42 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39:65 | -26 | L L L L L |
15
|
Benátky nad Jizerou | 40 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40:55 | -15 | W L W D W |
16
|
Benešov | 33 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 47:76 | -29 | L L W W D |
17
|
FK MAS Táborsko II | 23 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 35:97 | -62 | L L L L L |
18
|
Hořovicko | 13 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 21:85 | -64 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
SK Viktorie Jirny: -1
FC Olympia Hradec Králové: +4
Loko Vltavín: +1
Králův Dvůr: +3
FK Tachov: +1
Chrudim: +1
SK Převýšov: +3
FK TJ Štěchovice: +9
Jiskra Domažlice: +3
Sokol Zápy: +1
FK Dobrovice: +5
Písek: +2
Slavoj Vyšehrad: +2
FK Litoměřicko: +4
Benátky nad Jizerou: +5
Benešov: +4
Hořovicko: +3
FC Olympia Hradec Králové: +4
Loko Vltavín: +1
Králův Dvůr: +3
FK Tachov: +1
Chrudim: +1
SK Převýšov: +3
FK TJ Štěchovice: +9
Jiskra Domažlice: +3
Sokol Zápy: +1
FK Dobrovice: +5
Písek: +2
Slavoj Vyšehrad: +2
FK Litoměřicko: +4
Benátky nad Jizerou: +5
Benešov: +4
Hořovicko: +3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Loko Vltavín | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 51:18 | +33 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Králův Dvůr | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | W W L D W |
4 (5) | FK Tachov | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 48:24 | +24 | L W W W W |
5 (2) | FC Olympia Hradec Králové | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W D W L W |
6 (6) | Chrudim | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W W W |
7 (11) | FK Dobrovice | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 | W W L W W |
8 (7) | SK Převýšov | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W W W |
9 (9) | Jiskra Domažlice | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | Sokol Zápy | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 41:25 | +16 | L W L W L |
11 (8) | FK TJ Štěchovice | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D L D W D |
12 (12) | Písek | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | D L D W L |
13 (15) | Benátky nad Jizerou | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W W D W W |
14 (13) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | L L L L D |
15 (14) | FK Litoměřicko | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | Benešov | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | L W W L W |
17 (17) | FK MAS Táborsko II | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Hořovicko | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 28:23 | +5 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | FC Olympia Hradec Králové | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | L W W L D |
3 (6) | Chrudim | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | D W W L L |
4 (7) | SK Převýšov | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D L D W L |
5 (3) | Loko Vltavín | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | FK Tachov | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | W L L W L |
7 (4) | Králův Dvůr | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | W L L L W |
8 (13) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33:45 | -12 | W L W L L |
9 (12) | Písek | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | W L W W W |
10 (8) | FK TJ Štěchovice | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | Sokol Zápy | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L D L D D |
12 (14) | FK Litoměřicko | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | L L L W L |
13 (9) | Jiskra Domažlice | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | W W W L L |
14 (16) | Benešov | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | L D L L L |
15 (11) | FK Dobrovice | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | L D L D L |
16 (15) | Benátky nad Jizerou | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | L W D L L |
17 (17) | FK MAS Táborsko II | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12:56 | -44 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Hořovicko | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6:46 | -40 | L L L L D |