Czech Republic 4. liga

59%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 12 (Division C)
Gameweek 12 (Division E)
Gameweek 12 (Division A)
Gameweek 12 (Division F)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 13 (Division A)
Gameweek 13 (Division B)
Gameweek 13 (Division F)
Gameweek 13 (Division D)
Gameweek 13 (Division C)
Gameweek 13 (Division A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Viktorie Přerov 23 11 7 2 2 31:14 +17 D W W W W
2
No team logo Hranice 23 11 7 2 2 29:13 +16 D W W W W
3
No team logo Kozlovice 23 11 7 2 2 27:17 +10 W L D L W
4
No team logo Vsetín 20 11 6 2 3 17:15 +2 W W D W L
5
No team logo Tatran Všechovice 17 11 5 2 4 25:24 +1 W W D L L
6
No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 17 11 5 2 4 21:21 0 D W D W L
7
No team logo Nové Sady 14 11 4 2 5 22:16 +6 D L L W D
8
No team logo HFK Olomouc 14 11 4 2 5 13:18 -5 L W D L L
9
No team logo Šumperk 14 11 4 2 5 11:16 -5 D L D W L
10
No team logo Skaštice 13 11 4 1 6 15:21 -6 W L L L W
11
No team logo Bzenec 12 11 3 3 5 16:21 -5 L L L W D
12
No team logo Slavičín 10 11 3 1 7 14:26 -12 L W L L L
13
No team logo Strání 9 11 2 3 6 8:15 -7 D L W L W
14
No team logo SFK Holešov 8 11 2 2 7 7:19 -12 L L W L W
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Kozlovice 16 6 5 1 0 18:7 +11 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Hranice 13 6 4 1 1 17:6 +11 D W W W L
3 (4) No team logo Vsetín 12 5 4 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L W W
4 (7) No team logo Nové Sady 9 5 3 0 2 14:6 +8 L W W L W
5 (1) No team logo Viktorie Přerov 9 5 3 0 2 14:6 +8 W W W L L
6 (13) No team logo Strání 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 D W W D L
7 (14) No team logo SFK Holešov 8 6 2 2 2 5:8 -3 L W W L D
8 (5) No team logo Tatran Všechovice 7 5 2 1 2 10:10 0 W L W L D
9 (12) No team logo Slavičín 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W L D L W
10 (9) No team logo Šumperk 7 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 D L W L L
11 (10) No team logo Skaštice 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 L W L L W
12 (8) No team logo HFK Olomouc 5 6 1 2 3 2:10 -8 L D L L W
13 (6) No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 4 5 1 1 3 8:11 -3 D L W L L
14 (11) No team logo Bzenec 2 6 0 2 4 6:14 -8 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Viktorie Přerov 14 6 4 2 0 17:8 +9 D W W W W
2 (6) No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 13 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 D W W L W
3 (2) No team logo Hranice 10 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 W W D L W
4 (11) No team logo Bzenec 10 5 3 1 1 10:7 +3 L W W W D
5 (5) No team logo Tatran Všechovice 10 6 3 1 2 15:14 +1 W D L W W
6 (8) No team logo HFK Olomouc 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 W L W W L
7 (4) No team logo Vsetín 8 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 W D L D W
8 (3) No team logo Kozlovice 7 5 2 1 2 9:10 -1 L L W D W
9 (9) No team logo Šumperk 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 D L W W L
10 (10) No team logo Skaštice 7 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 W L L L W
11 (7) No team logo Nové Sady 5 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 D L D L L
12 (12) No team logo Slavičín 3 6 1 0 5 5:17 -12 L L L L W
13 (13) No team logo Strání 1 5 0 1 4 1:8 -7 L L L D L
14 (14) No team logo SFK Holešov 0 5 0 0 5 2:11 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Kolín 32 13 10 2 1 39:17 +22 W W W W W
2
No team logo Vysoké Mýto 31 13 10 1 2 36:9 +27 D W L W L
3
No team logo Velké Hamry 21 13 6 3 4 31:19 +12 W L D L D
4
No team logo Čáslav 21 13 6 3 4 22:21 +1 D L W D D
5
No team logo Sokol Libiš 19 13 6 1 6 25:23 +2 W L W W W
6
No team logo Benátky nad Jizerou 18 13 4 6 3 22:13 +9 D D W L D
7
No team logo Horky nad Jizerou 18 13 5 3 5 18:20 -2 L W D W L
8
No team logo Kosmonosy 17 13 4 5 4 31:28 +3 W L W D W
9
No team logo Hlinsko 16 13 4 4 5 19:20 -1 D D W L L
10
No team logo Letohrad 16 13 4 4 5 17:19 -2 L L D W D
11
No team logo Trutnov 16 13 5 1 7 18:26 -8 D W L L W
12
No team logo Poříčany 16 13 5 1 7 16:29 -13 L D L L W
13
No team logo Dvůr Králové 15 13 3 6 4 22:20 +2 W L D D L
14
No team logo Náchod 11 13 3 2 8 11:28 -17 L W L L L
15
No team logo Sparta Kutná Hora 11 13 2 5 6 19:39 -20 L D L W D
16
No team logo SK Tochovice 8 13 1 5 7 16:31 -15 D W L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kolín 15 6 5 0 1 22:10 +12 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Vysoké Mýto 15 6 5 0 1 16:5 +11 W W L W W
3 (4) No team logo Čáslav 14 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 D W D L W
4 (6) No team logo Benátky nad Jizerou 13 7 3 4 0 14:4 +10 D W D D D
5 (10) No team logo Letohrad 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 D W W L W
6 (5) No team logo Sokol Libiš 13 7 4 1 2 17:10 +7 W W L W L
7 (9) No team logo Hlinsko 13 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 D W W W W
8 (3) No team logo Velké Hamry 11 7 3 2 2 21:12 +9 W L D L W
9 (8) No team logo Kosmonosy 11 7 3 2 2 19:17 +2 W W W L L
10 (13) No team logo Dvůr Králové 10 7 2 4 1 14:9 +5 W D L W D
11 (7) No team logo Horky nad Jizerou 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W W L D W
12 (12) No team logo Poříčany 10 7 3 1 3 9:13 -4 D L W W L
13 (15) No team logo Sparta Kutná Hora 9 6 2 3 1 11:9 +2 D W D W D
14 (11) No team logo Trutnov 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 W L W L W
15 (14) No team logo Náchod 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 W L W D L
16 (16) No team logo SK Tochovice 5 6 1 2 3 8:16 -8 W D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kolín 17 7 5 2 0 17:7 +10 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Vysoké Mýto 16 7 5 1 1 20:4 +16 D L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Velké Hamry 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 D L W W L
4 (7) No team logo Horky nad Jizerou 8 7 2 2 3 9:13 -4 L D L W L
5 (4) No team logo Čáslav 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 L D W L L
6 (11) No team logo Trutnov 7 7 2 1 4 9:18 -9 D L W L W
7 (8) No team logo Kosmonosy 6 6 1 3 2 12:11 +1 L D W L D
8 (5) No team logo Sokol Libiš 6 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 L W W L L
9 (12) No team logo Poříčany 6 6 2 0 4 7:16 -9 L L L W L
10 (6) No team logo Benátky nad Jizerou 5 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 D L D L W
11 (13) No team logo Dvůr Králové 5 6 1 2 3 8:11 -3 L D D L L
12 (9) No team logo Hlinsko 3 6 0 3 3 7:12 -5 D L L L D
13 (16) No team logo SK Tochovice 3 7 0 3 4 8:15 -7 D L L L D
14 (10) No team logo Letohrad 3 7 0 3 4 4:14 -10 L L D L D
15 (14) No team logo Náchod 3 7 1 0 6 4:22 -18 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo Sparta Kutná Hora 2 7 0 2 5 8:30 -22 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Neratovice-Byškovice 30 13 9 3 1 28:14 +14 D D W W W
2
No team logo Baník Souš 26 13 8 2 3 32:13 +19 L L W W W
3
Arsenal Česká Lípa 24 13 7 3 3 39:17 +22 W W W L D
4
No team logo Louny 23 13 7 2 4 30:23 +7 W L W W W
5
Kladno 23 13 7 2 4 26:26 0 L W W D W
6
No team logo Český Brod 21 13 6 3 4 21:15 +6 W W L L D
7
No team logo Štětí 21 13 6 3 4 25:20 +5 W W L D W
8
No team logo Aritma Praha 20 13 6 2 5 29:22 +7 W L W W L
9
No team logo Olympie Březová 20 13 6 2 5 27:24 +3 L D L W L
10
No team logo Chomutov 19 13 5 4 4 26:22 +4 D W W D L
11
No team logo Brandýs nad Labem 18 13 6 0 7 25:23 +2 L W L L W
12
No team logo Meteor Praha 17 13 5 2 6 21:25 -4 W W L W L
13
No team logo Dobříš 13 13 4 1 8 22:29 -7 L L W L D
14
No team logo Slaný 10 13 3 1 9 14:27 -13 L L L L L
15
No team logo Ostrov 10 13 2 4 7 11:27 -16 W L L D D
16
No team logo Tatran Rakovník 0 13 0 0 13 5:54 -49 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Neratovice-Byškovice 18 6 6 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Baník Souš 16 7 5 1 1 20:5 +15 L W W W W
3 (7) No team logo Štětí 16 6 5 1 0 16:5 +11 W D W W W
4 (8) No team logo Aritma Praha 16 7 5 1 1 18:9 +9 W W W W L
5 (4) No team logo Louny 15 6 5 0 1 21:9 +12 L W W W W
6 (6) No team logo Český Brod 14 6 4 2 0 14:6 +8 W D W D W
7 (3) Arsenal Česká Lípa 14 7 4 2 1 14:8 +6 W W D L W
8 (9) No team logo Olympie Březová 13 6 4 1 1 13:9 +4 D W W W W
9 (5) Kladno 13 7 4 1 2 15:17 -2 L W W W L
10 (11) No team logo Brandýs nad Labem 12 7 4 0 3 16:13 +3 L L W W L
11 (13) No team logo Dobříš 12 7 4 0 3 11:9 +2 L W W W L
12 (10) No team logo Chomutov 11 6 3 2 1 14:11 +3 D W W W D
13 (12) No team logo Meteor Praha 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 W W L L W
14 (15) No team logo Ostrov 7 7 1 4 2 6:8 -2 L D D D L
15 (14) No team logo Slaný 7 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 L L L D W
16 (16) No team logo Tatran Rakovník 0 7 0 0 7 3:31 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Neratovice-Byškovice 12 7 3 3 1 11:10 +1 D D W W D
2 (3) Arsenal Česká Lípa 10 6 3 1 2 25:9 +16 W L D W W
3 (2) No team logo Baník Souš 10 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 L W L W D
4 (5) Kladno 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 W D W L W
5 (10) No team logo Chomutov 8 7 2 2 3 12:11 +1 W D L L W
6 (4) No team logo Louny 8 7 2 2 3 9:14 -5 W W L L D
7 (9) No team logo Olympie Březová 7 7 2 1 4 14:15 -1 L L L L W
8 (6) No team logo Český Brod 7 7 2 1 4 7:9 -2 W L L D W
9 (12) No team logo Meteor Praha 7 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 W L L L L
10 (11) No team logo Brandýs nad Labem 6 6 2 0 4 9:10 -1 W L W L L
11 (7) No team logo Štětí 5 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 W L L D L
12 (8) No team logo Aritma Praha 4 6 1 1 4 11:13 -2 L L D W L
13 (14) No team logo Slaný 3 7 1 0 6 6:16 -10 L L L L L
14 (15) No team logo Ostrov 3 6 1 0 5 5:19 -14 W L L L L
15 (13) No team logo Dobříš 1 6 0 1 5 11:20 -9 L L D L L
16 (16) No team logo Tatran Rakovník 0 6 0 0 6 2:23 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Sokol Lom 32 13 10 2 1 39:15 +24 W D L D W
2
No team logo