4. liga
0
100%
Results
Division C
21.0615:00
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
FC Velim
1
0
FT
21.0615:00
SK Týnište nad Orlicí
Hradec Králové II
0
1
FT
21.0615:00
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
Sokol Živanice
1
1
FT
Division A
21.0608:15
Hořovicko
SK Slavia Vejprnice
2
2
FT
Division C
20.0615:00
Chrudim
Pardubice
1
0
FT
Division B
20.0615:00
SK Toužim
SK Union Čelákovice
1
0
FT
20.0615:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
SK Viktorie Jirny
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slavičín | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69:29 | +40 | W W W W L |
2
|
Šumperk | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 62:26 | +36 | W D W W D |
3
|
TJ Sokol Lázne Velké Losiny | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 70:43 | +27 | W W D L L |
4
|
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně | 52 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 46:31 | +15 | L D D D W |
5
|
FC Brumov | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:51 | +9 | D W W W W |
6
|
FK Mesto Albrechtice | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 39:50 | -11 | W L L L W |
7
|
Havířov | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | L W L L W |
8
|
TJ Poruba | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | L L D D L |
9
|
Dolní Benešov | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | D D W W L |
10
|
Jiskra Rýmařov | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | L W L L D |
11
|
SK Kravaře | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | L D L D D |
12
|
Valašské Meziříčí | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51:67 | -16 | L L D L W |
13
|
Hranice | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40:66 | -26 | W D W L L |
14
|
FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:46 | -17 | W D L W W |
15
|
FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 34:52 | -18 | L L D D D |
16
|
Beskyd Frenštát | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27:50 | -23 | W L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavičín | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 46:3 | +43 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Šumperk | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | TJ Sokol Lázne Velké Losiny | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W L W W W |
5 (6) | FK Mesto Albrechtice | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W L W D D |
6 (5) | FC Brumov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | W W W L D |
7 (13) | Hranice | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W L |
8 (10) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | W L W W L |
9 (7) | Havířov | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | L L W D D |
10 (11) | SK Kravaře | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | D D L W W |
11 (9) | Dolní Benešov | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | D W L W W |
12 (15) | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L D D W W |
13 (8) | TJ Poruba | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L D W |
14 (12) | Valašské Meziříčí | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | L D W L L |
15 (14) | FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D W D L L |
16 (16) | Beskyd Frenštát | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | W D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Šumperk | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | TJ Sokol Lázne Velké Losiny | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | W D L W W |
3 (8) | TJ Poruba | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L D L W L |
4 (1) | Slavičín | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | W L D D D |
5 (5) | FC Brumov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | D W W W L |
6 (4) | FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | D D L W W |
7 (9) | Dolní Benešov | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D W W L L |
8 (7) | Havířov | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | W L D L D |
9 (12) | Valašské Meziříčí | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L L L D L |
10 (14) | FK Bystrice pod Hostýnem | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | W L W L W |
11 (11) | SK Kravaře | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | L L D L L |
12 (10) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | L L D D W |
13 (6) | FK Mesto Albrechtice | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Hranice | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:49 | -27 | W W L L L |
15 (16) | Beskyd Frenštát | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:29 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Šardice | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 66:26 | +40 | D W W W W |
2
|
Líšeň | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 63:24 | +39 | W W D W W |
3
|
SK Spartak Hulín | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 58:25 | +33 | D W W L L |
4
|
Horácký FK Třebíč | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 42:23 | +19 | W D L L W |
5
|
Vyškov | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:34 | +11 | L D D W D |
6
|
Viktoria Otrokovice | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:40 | +9 | W D L W L |
7
|
TJ Sokol Protivanov | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:36 | -1 | W L D L D |
8
|
Žďár nad Sázavou | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 | L D W L W |
9
|
TJ Sokol Konice | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:67 | -21 | D L D W W |
10
|
Velké Meziříčí | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:48 | -10 | D D D D W |
11
|
TJ Rousínov | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33:39 | -6 | D L W L L |
12
|
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | L W D W L |
13
|
SK Fotbal FC Boskovice | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 | D L L L L |
14
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29:45 | -16 | W D W L L |
15
|
MKZ Rájec-Jestrebí | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32:51 | -19 | L W L D L |
16
|
FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 33:62 | -29 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Šardice | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Líšeň | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | SK Spartak Hulín | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:12 | +27 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | Vyškov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D W W L D |
5 (6) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W L W W W |
6 (4) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W L W D D |
7 (7) | TJ Sokol Protivanov | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D L D |
8 (13) | SK Fotbal FC Boskovice | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D L L D L |
9 (12) | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W W D W W |
10 (10) | Velké Meziříčí | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | D W D W D |
11 (11) | TJ Rousínov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L L W |
12 (8) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | L D L L L |
13 (15) | MKZ Rájec-Jestrebí | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W D L L W |
14 (16) | FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L W L W W |
15 (9) | TJ Sokol Konice | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | L W L L L |
16 (14) | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | D L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Líšeň | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | FK Šardice | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D L D W W |
4 (3) | SK Spartak Hulín | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D W L W D |
5 (9) | TJ Sokol Konice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | D D W L L |
6 (5) | Vyškov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L D D L W |
7 (8) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | W W L D D |
8 (6) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | D L W W D |
9 (14) | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Velké Meziříčí | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | D D D L D |
11 (11) | TJ Rousínov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | L L W L L |
12 (7) | TJ Sokol Protivanov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L W W D |
13 (12) | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | L D L W L |
14 (15) | MKZ Rájec-Jestrebí | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | L L W L L |
16 (13) | SK Fotbal FC Boskovice | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:34 | -24 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TJ Sokol Ovčáry | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:24 | +33 | W L W L W |
2
|
Hradec Králové II | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:34 | +11 | W W L W D |
3
|
Chrudim | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 | W W W W L |
4
|
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 37:30 | +7 | D W W L L |
5
|
Dvůr Králové | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46:51 | -5 | L W W W W |
6
|
Bohemians 1905 II | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40:39 | +1 | W W W L D |
7
|
FK Kunice | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54:38 | +16 | L L L W W |
8
|
Sokol Živanice | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:34 | +4 | D L L W L |
9
|
SK Horní Měcholupy | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 36:32 | +4 | W L L D W |
10
|
Pardubice | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:31 | +6 | L L L W D |
11
|
FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35:29 | +6 | W L L L D |
12
|
FC Velim | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 41:47 | -6 | L W W W L |
13
|
SK Převýšov | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:44 | -14 | L W L D W |
14
|
Sparta Kolín | 34 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51:47 | +4 | W W W L W |
15
|
SK Týnište nad Orlicí | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28:41 | -13 | L L W L L |
16
|
SK Holice v Čechách | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 22:81 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sparta Kolín: -10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TJ Sokol Ovčáry | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hradec Králové II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Bohemians 1905 II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D W L W W |
5 (3) | Chrudim | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L L D |
6 (11) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W L D D W |
7 (7) | FK Kunice | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | L W W W W |
8 (14) | Sparta Kolín | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W D |
9 (10) | Pardubice | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | L W W W L |
10 (5) | Dvůr Králové | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W W D W L |
11 (13) | SK Převýšov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W D L |
12 (9) | SK Horní Měcholupy | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W L W D W |
13 (8) | Sokol Živanice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W W D |
14 (12) | FC Velim | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W W W W L |
15 (15) | SK Týnište nad Orlicí | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:13 | +4 | L W L L D |
16 (16) | SK Holice v Čechách | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TJ Sokol Ovčáry | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | L L L W D |
2 (3) | Chrudim | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Dvůr Králové | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | L W W D L |
4 (8) | Sokol Živanice | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | D L L L W |
5 (9) | SK Horní Měcholupy | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L D L D W |
6 (2) | Hradec Králové II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D L D |
7 (4) | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | FK Kunice | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | L L W L W |
9 (14) | Sparta Kolín | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | W L W D L |
10 (10) | Pardubice | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L L D W W |
11 (12) | FC Velim | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | L W L L W |
12 (6) | Bohemians 1905 II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L D L D |
13 (11) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | SK Převýšov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | SK Týnište nad Orlicí | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:28 | -17 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | SK Holice v Čechách | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:50 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55:24 | +31 | D W W W W |
2
|
SK Viktorie Jirny | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 82:40 | +42 | D W D W W |
3
|
Chomutov | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:34 | +30 | D L L L L |
4
|
Teplice II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 65:40 | +25 | D W W L W |
5
|
FK Rezuz Decín | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56:50 | +6 | D W L D D |
6
|
SK Union Čelákovice | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:36 | +16 | L W W W D |
7
|
Český Brod | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | L L D L L |
8
|
Sokol Brozany | 40 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 47:45 | +2 | D L W L W |
9
|
FK Litvínov | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:49 | -6 | D W L L W |
10
|
FK Baník Most II | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:44 | +5 | D L W W W |
11
|
SK Kladno II | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:43 | -7 | W L W L L |
12
|
Rakovník | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:62 | -20 | D L L W L |
13
|
Spartak Chodov | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | D D L W D |
14
|
FK Chmel Blšany | 31 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43:66 | -23 | W D L W D |
15
|
SK Toužim | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30:86 | -56 | W L L D L |
16
|
FC Nový Bor | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 33:60 | -27 | L W W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
FK Chmel Blšany: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 50:13 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:17 | +20 | D W W W W |
3 (12) | Rakovník | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Teplice II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | D W W L W |
5 (6) | SK Union Čelákovice | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:12 | +22 | W W L L W |
6 (3) | Chomutov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | D L L L D |
7 (7) | Český Brod | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | L D L W D |
8 (13) | Spartak Chodov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D W D D L |
9 (5) | FK Rezuz Decín | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W D D W L |
10 (9) | FK Litvínov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | SK Kladno II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L L W W D |
12 (10) | FK Baník Most II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W W L |
13 (8) | Sokol Brozany | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | D W W W L |
14 (14) | FK Chmel Blšany | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | W L W L D |
15 (16) | FC Nový Bor | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | W W L L L |
16 (15) | SK Toužim | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Chomutov | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | L L W W D |
3 (2) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | D D W W W |
4 (4) | Teplice II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W L L L D |
5 (5) | FK Rezuz Decín | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | D L L W L |
6 (8) | Sokol Brozany | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W W |
7 (10) | FK Baník Most II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | L W L L D |
8 (6) | SK Union Čelákovice | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L W D L L |
9 (9) | FK Litvínov | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | D L W W W |
10 (7) | Český Brod | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L W D |
11 (14) | FK Chmel Blšany | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | D W D L W |
12 (11) | SK Kladno II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | W W L D L |
13 (13) | Spartak Chodov | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | D L W L L |
14 (12) | Rakovník | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:44 | -32 | D L L L W |
15 (15) | SK Toužim | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:51 | -38 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | FC Nový Bor | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko Vltavín | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:23 | +36 | W D W W W |
2
|
Motorlet Praha | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 56:22 | +34 | L D D W L |
3
|
FK Tatran Prachatice | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60:37 | +23 | D L W L D |
4
|
Admira Praha | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 57:48 | +9 | W D W W D |
5
|
SK Strakonice 1908 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55:46 | +9 | L D W L W |
6
|
Jiskra Domažlice | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 | W L D L W |
7
|
Benešov | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 66:59 | +7 | D W D W D |
8
|
SK Votice | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | D W L W L |
9
|
TJ Jiskra Trebon | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45:34 | +11 | D D W L W |
10
|
Hořovicko | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | D W D L D |
11
|
FK Tachov | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 52:53 | -1 | D W L W W |
12
|
Meteor Praha | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | L L L W L |
13
|
Příbram II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 47:47 | 0 | D W L W W |
14
|
FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:43 | -9 | D L W L L |
15
|
Klatovy | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 26:97 | -71 | L W L L L |
16
|
SK Slavia Vejprnice | 10 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 22:70 | -48 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Loko Vltavín | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | D W W W W |
2 (6) | Jiskra Domažlice | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W D W L W |
3 (9) | TJ Jiskra Trebon | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | D W W D W |
4 (5) | SK Strakonice 1908 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | L L L W L |
5 (2) | Motorlet Praha | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | D W W W W |
6 (10) | Hořovicko | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | D D D W W |
7 (7) | Benešov | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 | W W W W D |
8 (3) | FK Tatran Prachatice | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:18 | +22 | D W L D W |
9 (12) | Meteor Praha | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | L W W W W |
10 (4) | Admira Praha | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | W W D W W |
11 (11) | FK Tachov | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | W W L D L |
12 (8) | SK Votice | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W L W |
13 (13) | Příbram II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | D W D D D |
14 (14) | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D W L W L |
15 (15) | Klatovy | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | SK Slavia Vejprnice | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6:31 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Motorlet Praha | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | L D L L D |
2 (1) | Loko Vltavín | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | FK Tatran Prachatice | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L L D W L |
4 (4) | Admira Praha | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 | D W W L W |
5 (13) | Příbram II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W L W D W |
6 (8) | SK Votice | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D L L W W |
7 (7) | Benešov | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | D D D L W |
8 (5) | SK Strakonice 1908 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | D W W D L |
9 (11) | FK Tachov | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | D L W W L |
10 (14) | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | L L W L L |
11 (10) | Hořovicko | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | W L L D W |
12 (12) | Meteor Praha | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | TJ Jiskra Trebon | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | D L L D L |
14 (6) | Jiskra Domažlice | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Klatovy | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16:56 | -40 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | SK Slavia Vejprnice | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | D L L L L |