4. liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 29 (Division B)
19.0616:00
FK Slavoj Žatec
Český Brod
1
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Division C)
16.0615:00
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
0
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Division D)
16.0614:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
FC Vracov
16.0614:30
Sokol Tasovice
Vrchovina
2
2
FT
Gameweek 30 (Division E)
16.0614:30
Šumperk
FK Mikulovice
0
0
FT
16.0608:15
Viktorie Přerov
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
2
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Division A)
15.0615:00
TJ Sokol Čížová
FK MAS Táborsko II
3
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Admira Praha | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 69:24 | +45 | D W W L W |
2
|
FK TJ Štěchovice | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 50:24 | +26 | W W W W D |
3
|
FC Spartak Chrást | 49 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | D W D D W |
4
|
Rokycany | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45:43 | +2 | L L W L W |
5
|
Benešov | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | W W W W L |
6
|
TJ Sokol Čížová | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42:41 | +1 | W L L L W |
7
|
Hořovicko | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:44 | +12 | D L L L W |
8
|
FK MAS Táborsko II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:28 | +14 | L L W D W |
9
|
FK Tachov | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 56:47 | +9 | W W D W L |
10
|
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 | D L W L W |
11
|
Doubravka | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 60:48 | +12 | D W W W L |
12
|
Aritma Praha | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | L L L W D |
13
|
FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | D L W W L |
14
|
TJ Malše Roudné | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29:63 | -34 | L L W W L |
15
|
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:65 | -27 | W L L L L |
16
|
FC Přední Kopanina | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 27:72 | -45 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Admira Praha | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FK TJ Štěchovice | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | W W D L D |
3 (10) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | D W W W L |
4 (7) | Hořovicko | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | L L W W D |
5 (11) | Doubravka | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44:15 | +29 | W W L L W |
6 (3) | FC Spartak Chrást | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | D W W W W |
7 (5) | Benešov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | W W D W W |
8 (8) | FK MAS Táborsko II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:8 | +15 | L D W W D |
9 (6) | TJ Sokol Čížová | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W L L W D |
10 (4) | Rokycany | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 31:21 | +10 | L L W D D |
11 (12) | Aritma Praha | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | L W L W L |
12 (13) | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W W W L |
13 (9) | FK Tachov | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | D W L L L |
14 (15) | TJ Sokol Nove Straseci | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W L L D W |
15 (14) | TJ Malše Roudné | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W W L L L |
16 (16) | FC Přední Kopanina | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Admira Praha | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | FK TJ Štěchovice | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Spartak Chrást | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D D W W L |
4 (4) | Rokycany | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | W L L L W |
5 (9) | FK Tachov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | TJ Sokol Čížová | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W D W |
7 (5) | Benešov | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W W L L D |
8 (8) | FK MAS Táborsko II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W L D |
9 (7) | Hořovicko | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | D L W L L |
10 (12) | Aritma Praha | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | L L D W D |
11 (13) | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | D L L D D |
12 (11) | Doubravka | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | D W L L W |
13 (10) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | TJ Malše Roudné | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:41 | -29 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | TJ Sokol Nove Straseci | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FC Přední Kopanina | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12:41 | -29 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Mikulovice | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 44:33 | +11 | D D W D W |
2
|
Viktorie Přerov | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 | W D W L D |
3
|
Opava II | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 56:43 | +13 | L L D D W |
4
|
Hranice | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 44:43 | +1 | W D D W L |
5
|
Valašské Meziříčí | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:53 | +1 | L D W W L |
6
|
Šumperk | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:41 | +10 | D L L W W |
7
|
FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:41 | +3 | D L D L L |
8
|
FC Brumov | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:40 | +1 | D W L W L |
9
|
Havířov | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | W L L W W |
10
|
Slavičín | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:52 | -3 | L W L D D |
11
|
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | L D W L L |
12
|
Nový Jičín | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46:37 | +9 | W D W D W |
13
|
FK REAL Lískovec | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | L W W L D |
14
|
Karviná II | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:48 | -6 | D W D L L |
15
|
SK Kravaře | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:50 | -7 | D D L W W |
16
|
FK Morkovice | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29:62 | -33 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | D W L D W |
2 (1) | FK Mikulovice | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:15 | +8 | D D W D W |
3 (3) | Opava II | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (12) | Nový Jičín | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | W W D L L |
5 (8) | FC Brumov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D W D L W |
6 (6) | Šumperk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D W L W W |
7 (10) | Slavičín | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | W D D W D |
8 (2) | Viktorie Přerov | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L D L |
9 (13) | FK REAL Lískovec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L L W |
10 (15) | SK Kravaře | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D W W D L |
11 (5) | Valašské Meziříčí | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | L W L D L |
12 (14) | Karviná II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | W L D D L |
13 (4) | Hranice | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W D D W D |
14 (9) | Havířov | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W W D |
15 (7) | FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | FK Morkovice | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hranice | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | D W L W W |
2 (1) | FK Mikulovice | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D W D W D |
3 (7) | FK Mohelnice Moravicany | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L L L W L |
4 (5) | Valašské Meziříčí | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | D W L L W |
5 (2) | Viktorie Přerov | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | D D W W L |
6 (9) | Havířov | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W L D |
7 (6) | Šumperk | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L L W W D |
8 (3) | Opava II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L D D W W |
9 (14) | Karviná II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D D L W W |
10 (13) | FK REAL Lískovec | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | W D D D L |
11 (10) | Slavičín | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | L L D W W |
12 (8) | FC Brumov | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | W L L D W |
13 (16) | FK Morkovice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | W L D L L |
14 (12) | Nový Jičín | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D W D L D |
15 (15) | SK Kravaře | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | D L W L L |
16 (11) | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horácký FK Třebíč | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 | L D L W W |
2
|
Líšeň | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 56:30 | +26 | W D W W L |
3
|
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 51:38 | +13 | L W D L L |
4
|
Velké Meziříčí | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 43:43 | 0 | L D W W L |
5
|
Viktoria Otrokovice | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 45:41 | +4 | L W W D W |
6
|
FK Pelhřimov | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 41:47 | -6 | W W W D L |
7
|
Hodonín | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33:33 | 0 | W W L L L |
8
|
Vrchovina | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | D W L L W |
9
|
Vyškov | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 31:27 | +4 | D D D L W |
10
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 47:56 | -9 | L L D L D |
11
|
Slavoj Polná | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 38:47 | -9 | L L L L D |
12
|
Sokol Tasovice | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | D D D W L |
13
|
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | D L L D W |
14
|
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 49:48 | +1 | W W L W D |
15
|
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:55 | -20 | W L L W W |
16
|
FC Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Líšeň | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Velké Meziříčí | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | D W W L W |
3 (1) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W D W W W |
5 (8) | Vrchovina | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W D D D |
6 (13) | FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D W W L W |
7 (14) | TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | W W D L L |
8 (9) | Vyškov | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | D L W W W |
9 (6) | FK Pelhřimov | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W D L L W |
10 (7) | Hodonín | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W L L W W |
11 (12) | Sokol Tasovice | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | D D W W W |
12 (3) | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W L L D D |
13 (11) | Slavoj Polná | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | L L D W D |
14 (15) | FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L W W D D |
15 (10) | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | L D D D W |
16 (16) | FC Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | D L W W D |
2 (2) | Líšeň | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D W L D D |
3 (3) | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | L D L W W |
4 (10) | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L L D W L |
5 (6) | FK Pelhřimov | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | W W L L D |
6 (15) | FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | W L L L W |
7 (11) | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L L W D D |
8 (7) | Hodonín | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | W L D D L |
9 (5) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L W D L W |
10 (9) | Vyškov | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D W D L |
11 (12) | Sokol Tasovice | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | D L L W L |
12 (8) | Vrchovina | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | D L L L D |
13 (4) | Velké Meziříčí | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | W L L L D |
15 (13) | FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | FC Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SK Viktorie Jirny | 85 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 97:10 | +87 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sparta Kutná Hora | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 57:35 | +22 | W L L L W |
3
|
FK Jiskra Mšeno | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 56:29 | +27 | W D W L L |
4
|
Pardubice II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:37 | +14 | L W W W W |
5
|
TJ Svitavy | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 62:55 | +7 | W W W W L |
6
|
Letohrad | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:43 | +9 | W L W W W |
7
|
1 .FK Nová Paka | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | L L W L W |
8
|
FK Dobrovice | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 | D D W W W |
9
|
Ústí nad Orlicí | 40 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 51:59 | -8 | L L L L L |
10
|
Náchod | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 49:47 | +2 | D L L L W |
11
|
Dvůr Králové | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | W L W W L |
12
|
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:51 | -16 | D D L W L |
13
|
FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | L D W W L |
14
|
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:56 | -24 | D D D L W |
15
|
SK Semily | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:66 | -28 | L D L L L |
16
|
SK Holice v Čechách | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 23:96 | -73 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 57:5 | +52 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Sparta Kutná Hora | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | FK Jiskra Mšeno | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W L D D |
4 (6) | Letohrad | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | 1 .FK Nová Paka | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W W D |
6 (4) | Pardubice II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W L W |
7 (5) | TJ Svitavy | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | W W L L W |
8 (9) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | L L L L W |
9 (12) | FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D W W D D |
10 (8) | FK Dobrovice | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:13 | +13 | W W L D W |
11 (13) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L W L W W |
12 (14) | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D D W W D |
13 (11) | Dvůr Králové | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W W L L L |
14 (10) | Náchod | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:20 | +7 | D L D W L |
15 (15) | SK Semily | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | D L L L W |
16 (16) | SK Holice v Čechách | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10:42 | -32 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 40:5 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Pardubice II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L W W L L |
3 (5) | TJ Svitavy | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | W W L L L |
4 (10) | Náchod | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W L L |
5 (3) | FK Jiskra Mšeno | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D L W L D |
6 (2) | Sparta Kutná Hora | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L L D W D |
7 (8) | FK Dobrovice | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | D D W D W |
8 (6) | Letohrad | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L D L |
9 (11) | Dvůr Králové | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L W L D D |
10 (7) | 1 .FK Nová Paka | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | L L W W W |
11 (13) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:40 | -22 | D W L W L |
12 (9) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | L L W D L |
13 (12) | FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | D L L D L |
14 (16) | SK Holice v Čechách | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:54 | -41 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | SK Semily | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L L D |
16 (14) | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meteor Praha | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 59:21 | +38 | D D W L W |
2
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 72:28 | +44 | W W W D W |
3
|
Motorlet Praha | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 52:33 | +19 | W L D W W |
4
|
Sokol Brozany | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 43:32 | +11 | W L D W W |
5
|
SK Úvaly | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46:28 | +18 | L W W W L |
6
|
Neratovice-Byškovice | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | L W W L D |
7
|
FK Slavoj Žatec | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57:34 | +23 | W W L W L |
8
|
Baník Souš | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | W L D W W |
9
|
FK Lovosice | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:43 | +14 | L W L L L |
10
|
FC Nový Bor | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:59 | -11 | L W W D L |
11
|
FK LITOL | 37 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 46:68 | -22 | D W L L W |
12
|
Český Brod | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:49 | -3 | L W L L W |
13
|
Sokol Libiš | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 | L L L W L |
14
|
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:60 | -22 | W W L L L |
15
|
SK Toužim | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 35:73 | -38 | L W W L D |
16
|
SK Union Čelákovice | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 24:96 | -72 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Baník Souš | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:17 | +20 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | Meteor Praha | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | D L W W W |
3 (4) | Sokol Brozany | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W D W W W |
5 (3) | Motorlet Praha | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W L D W L |
7 (10) | FC Nový Bor | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | W W L W L |
8 (7) | FK Slavoj Žatec | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W W W |
9 (9) | FK Lovosice | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:16 | +19 | L W L W W |
10 (5) | SK Úvaly | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | L W L W W |
11 (12) | Český Brod | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:24 | +9 | W L L W W |
12 (11) | FK LITOL | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | D W W W W |
13 (13) | Sokol Libiš | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L W L |
14 (14) | SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L D L |
15 (15) | SK Toužim | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | L W D L D |
16 (16) | SK Union Čelákovice | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:42 | -30 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meteor Praha | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 39:19 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | SK Úvaly | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | Motorlet Praha | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W D W L L |
5 (4) | Sokol Brozany | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W D D W |
7 (7) | FK Slavoj Žatec | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | W L L L L |
8 (9) | FK Lovosice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L L D |
9 (11) | FK LITOL | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | FC Nový Bor | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | L D L L D |
11 (13) | Sokol Libiš | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | L L D L L |
12 (12) | Český Brod | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W L D |
13 (8) | Baník Souš | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | SK Toužim | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17:49 | -32 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | SK Union Čelákovice | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:54 | -42 | L L W L L |