4. liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Division A)
19.0615:00
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
Doubravka
4
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (Division C)
19.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou
FK LITOL
19.0615:00
Trutnov
Sokol Živanice
1
6
FT
18.0615:00
SK Semily
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
3
1
FT
18.0615:00
Letohrad
Admira Praha
1
2
FT
18.0615:00
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
2
FT
Gameweek 30 (Division B)
18.0615:00
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
Tatran Rakovník
1
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hořovicko | 69 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 82:28 | +54 | W W W L W |
2
|
Motorlet Praha | 64 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 67:27 | +40 | W W D W D |
3
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 57 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:37 | +27 | L L W L W |
4
|
Klatovy | 55 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:41 | +18 | D D L D W |
5
|
Doubravka | 48 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53:38 | +15 | L W W W L |
6
|
Aritma Praha | 48 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49:39 | +10 | D L W L W |
7
|
Tatran Sedlčany | 48 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 45:48 | -3 | W D L W W |
8
|
TJ Sokol Čížová | 47 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 53:50 | +3 | L W W W L |
9
|
Rokycany | 46 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | L W W L D |
10
|
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 44 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:47 | -10 | W D L D L |
11
|
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci | 43 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42:66 | -24 | L W L D L |
12
|
TJ Malše Roudné | 41 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 63:56 | +7 | L W L W D |
13
|
FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 38 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:64 | -25 | W L D D W |
14
|
Petřín Plzeň | 31 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 43:79 | -36 | W L W D L |
15
|
Jindřichův Hradec | 24 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31:71 | -40 | L L L D L |
16
|
TJ Jiskra Trebon | 17 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20:62 | -42 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Motorlet Praha: +7
Slavia Karlovy Vary: +3
Klatovy: +3
Doubravka: +3
Aritma Praha: +2
Tatran Sedlčany: +7
TJ Sokol Čížová: +2
Rokycany: +3
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov: +5
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci: +3
TJ Malše Roudné: +5
FC ZVVZ Milevsko: +3
Petřín Plzeň: +1
Jindřichův Hradec: +4
TJ Jiskra Trebon: +2
Slavia Karlovy Vary: +3
Klatovy: +3
Doubravka: +3
Aritma Praha: +2
Tatran Sedlčany: +7
TJ Sokol Čížová: +2
Rokycany: +3
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov: +5
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci: +3
TJ Malše Roudné: +5
FC ZVVZ Milevsko: +3
Petřín Plzeň: +1
Jindřichův Hradec: +4
TJ Jiskra Trebon: +2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hořovicko | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 51:8 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Motorlet Praha | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Klatovy | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:19 | +18 | D L W W W |
5 (11) | TJ Sokol Nove Straseci | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W D W L W |
6 (5) | Doubravka | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | W W L D W |
7 (6) | Aritma Praha | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W D D |
8 (13) | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | W D W L W |
9 (12) | TJ Malše Roudné | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | W W L W D |
10 (10) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D D W L D |
11 (7) | Tatran Sedlčany | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | D W W D D |
12 (8) | TJ Sokol Čížová | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W L W |
13 (9) | Rokycany | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L W D W L |
14 (14) | Petřín Plzeň | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | W W W L D |
15 (15) | Jindřichův Hradec | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | TJ Jiskra Trebon | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hořovicko | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | W L L W L |
2 (8) | TJ Sokol Čížová | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | W W L D L |
3 (9) | Rokycany | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W L D W L |
4 (4) | Klatovy | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | D D W W D |
5 (3) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | L L W W L |
6 (2) | Motorlet Praha | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W D D L D |
7 (6) | Aritma Praha | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D L W D W |
8 (7) | Tatran Sedlčany | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L L L |
9 (5) | Doubravka | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L W L D D |
10 (10) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W L L W D |
11 (12) | TJ Malše Roudné | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | L L D D L |
12 (14) | Petřín Plzeň | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | L D L L W |
13 (11) | TJ Sokol Nove Straseci | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:49 | -31 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | FC ZVVZ Milevsko | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:38 | -27 | L D L L W |
15 (15) | Jindřichův Hradec | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:44 | -26 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | TJ Jiskra Trebon | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:35 | -29 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Odra Petřkovice | 64 | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 53:29 | +24 | W L L W W |
2
|
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 54:23 | +31 | D L D W W |
3
|
Slavičín | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:31 | +19 | W W D D W |
4
|
Valašské Meziříčí | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | W W D D W |
5
|
Nový Jičín | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46:32 | +14 | W L W L W |
6
|
Jiskra Rýmařov | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:40 | +18 | W W W D W |
7
|
Nové Sady | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:47 | +4 | L L L L W |
8
|
Dolní Benešov | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:47 | -6 | W W D L L |
9
|
Opava II | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:42 | +2 | W L D L W |
10
|
Hranice | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 48:48 | 0 | L W W W L |
11
|
FC Brumov | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:59 | -26 | L W L L W |
12
|
Havířov | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:56 | -19 | L W D L L |
13
|
FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25:37 | -12 | D L W W L |
14
|
Frýdlant | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:61 | -25 | L L L W L |
15
|
FK Krnov | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:54 | -20 | L L W W L |
16
|
Vsetín | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28:46 | -18 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Odra Petřkovice | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W L D L W |
2 (6) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Slavičín | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | W W D D W |
4 (2) | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | D D W L W |
5 (4) | Valašské Meziříčí | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W W L |
6 (5) | Nový Jičín | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | L W W W L |
7 (8) | Dolní Benešov | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | W L W W W |
8 (7) | Nové Sady | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | L L W W D |
9 (11) | FC Brumov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Opava II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D L L L D |
11 (13) | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L W W D D |
12 (10) | Hranice | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 28:24 | +4 | L W L W L |
13 (14) | Frýdlant | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L W W L W |
14 (15) | FK Krnov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L W |
15 (12) | Havířov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Vsetín | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Odra Petřkovice | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Valašské Meziříčí | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | W D W L D |
4 (12) | Havířov | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Nový Jičín | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W L W W L |
6 (3) | Slavičín | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D W W W D |
7 (10) | Hranice | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W W W L D |
8 (15) | FK Krnov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | W W L L W |
9 (9) | Opava II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | W L W L W |
10 (7) | Nové Sady | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L L L |
11 (16) | Vsetín | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | W L L W L |
12 (8) | Dolní Benešov | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | W D L D L |
13 (6) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W D D W D |
14 (13) | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | D W L L W |
15 (14) | Frýdlant | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L L D |
16 (11) | FC Brumov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:41 | -29 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blansko | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 55:34 | +21 | W W W D D |
2
|
Hodonín | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 69:42 | +27 | W W D W D |
3
|
Kozlovice | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52:35 | +17 | W W W W W |
4
|
Uherský Brod | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 | L L D W W |
5
|
Sokol Tasovice | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 50:41 | +9 | L L W W L |
6
|
Slovan Rosice | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:37 | +17 | L W W W W |
7
|
Stará Říše | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50:39 | +11 | W W L D L |
8
|
Slavoj Polná | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:56 | -13 | L W L L L |
9
|
Šumperk | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 | W L D W L |
10
|
Viktorie Přerov | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39:45 | -6 | L W L L W |
11
|
Vrchovina | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:47 | -11 | W L W L W |
12
|
FK Pelhřimov | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 39:61 | -22 | W L L L D |
13
|
Žďár nad Sázavou | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34:39 | -5 | L L L W L |
14
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 49:59 | -10 | L L D L W |
15
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36:54 | -18 | L W L L L |
16
|
Havlíčkův Brod | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 34:58 | -24 | W L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blansko | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W D W L |
2 (2) | Hodonín | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Kozlovice | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Stará Říše | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | Sokol Tasovice | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W L L D W |
6 (4) | Uherský Brod | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L D W W D |
7 (6) | Slovan Rosice | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | W W W W W |
8 (13) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W W |
9 (10) | Viktorie Přerov | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | W L L L W |
10 (15) | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | FK Pelhřimov | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W L L L D |
12 (9) | Šumperk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L W W D D |
13 (11) | Vrchovina | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W W L W L |
14 (8) | Slavoj Polná | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W L L W W |
15 (16) | Havlíčkův Brod | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W W D L L |
16 (14) | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | L D W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hodonín | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | D D W W L |
2 (1) | Blansko | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Uherský Brod | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L W W W D |
4 (14) | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W D L |
5 (5) | Sokol Tasovice | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L L W W D |
6 (8) | Slavoj Polná | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | Slovan Rosice | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | L W W L W |
8 (3) | Kozlovice | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W W L D L |
9 (9) | Šumperk | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | W D L L W |
10 (7) | Stará Říše | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Vrchovina | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L L D |
12 (10) | Viktorie Přerov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | FK Pelhřimov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | L L D L W |
14 (13) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L W L |
15 (16) | Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Olympia Hradec Králové | 72 | 28 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 72:15 | +57 | W W D W W |
2
|
Sokol Živanice | 61 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:31 | +42 | W W W L D |
3
|
Admira Praha | 51 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 41:35 | +6 | W W W W W |
4
|
Vysoké Mýto | 48 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 50:40 | +10 | W W W W D |
5
|
FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 47 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 52:51 | +1 | L W W L W |
6
|
Dvůr Králové | 46 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 61:41 | +20 | L L W W W |
7
|
Letohrad | 43 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 54:47 | +7 | L L W W W |
8
|
Sparta Kutná Hora | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | W L W L L |
9
|
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou | 40 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | L D L W L |
10
|
FC Nový Bor | 40 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | L L W L L |
11
|
Trutnov | 39 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 49:60 | -11 | L L L W L |
12
|
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol | 38 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 37:34 | +3 | L L L W L |
13
|
Ústí nad Orlicí | 38 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:42 | -5 | W W W L L |
14
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 14 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 24:77 | -53 | L L L L L |
15
|
SK Semily | 12 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 21:86 | -65 | W L L L L |
16
|
FK LITOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
FC Olympia Hradec Králové: +1
Sokol Živanice: +3
Admira Praha: +5
Vysoké Mýto: +3
FK Pěnčín-Turnov: +4
Dvůr Králové: +4
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou: +2
FC Nový Bor: +2
Trutnov: +1
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol: +2
Ústí nad Orlicí: +3
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř: +3
SK Semily: +2
Sokol Živanice: +3
Admira Praha: +5
Vysoké Mýto: +3
FK Pěnčín-Turnov: +4
Dvůr Králové: +4
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou: +2
FC Nový Bor: +2
Trutnov: +1
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol: +2
Ústí nad Orlicí: +3
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř: +3
SK Semily: +2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Olympia Hradec Králové | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:2 | +40 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Sokol Živanice | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 43:12 | +31 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Admira Praha | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W D W |
4 (7) | Letohrad | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:16 | +19 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Dvůr Králové | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W L W |
6 (4) | Vysoké Mýto | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 34:15 | +19 | W W D W D |
7 (10) | FC Nový Bor | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | Sparta Kutná Hora | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W L L |
9 (5) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W W W |
10 (13) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W L L |
11 (9) | TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | D W D L D |
12 (11) | Trutnov | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L L W W L |
14 (15) | SK Semily | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:41 | -30 | W L L L L |
15 (14) | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FK LITOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Olympia Hradec Králové | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | Sokol Živanice | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Vysoké Mýto | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W W L L W |
4 (5) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | W L L W W |
5 (9) | TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | L L L W W |
6 (3) | Admira Praha | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | W W W D L |
7 (11) | Trutnov | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | L W L L W |
8 (12) | TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L W L |
9 (7) | Letohrad | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | L W W L W |
10 (6) | Dvůr Králové | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | L L W L W |
11 (8) | Sparta Kutná Hora | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | W L L L D |
13 (10) | FC Nový Bor | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:40 | -29 | L L L L D |
15 (15) | SK Semily | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:45 | -35 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FK LITOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Lovosice | 66 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61:31 | +30 | D L W W W |
2
|
Český Brod | 63 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 64:29 | +35 | W W W W D |
3
|
Kladno | 58 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 63:32 | +31 | W W L D W |
4
|
Sokol Libiš | 55 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 52:37 | +15 | W D L W W |
5
|
Baník Souš | 52 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:40 | +7 | D W D D L |
6
|
Meteor Praha | 51 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 57:38 | +19 | L L L W D |
7
|
Tatran Rakovník | 47 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | W D W W D |
8
|
Neratovice-Byškovice | 46 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 | D L D L L |
9
|
Chomutov | 43 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:44 | +1 | W W W L D |
10
|
SK Horní Měcholupy | 43 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | L W W L W |
11
|
SK Polaban Nymburk | 42 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | L W L W L |
12
|
SK Úvaly | 41 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:54 | -6 | D L L W W |
13
|
FK Litoměřicko | 37 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 40:58 | -18 | L L W L L |
14
|
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | 28 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 31:63 | -32 | L L L L L |
15
|
Louny | 24 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 32:65 | -33 | W L W L D |
16
|
FK Litvínov | 24 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28:62 | -34 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
FK Lovosice: +4
Český Brod: +5
Kladno: +2
Sokol Libiš: +2
Baník Souš: +6
Meteor Praha: +4
Tatran Rakovník: +6
Neratovice-Byškovice: +2
Chomutov: +2
SK Horní Měcholupy: +6
SK Polaban Nymburk: +3
SK Úvaly: +5
FK Litoměřicko: +1
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov: +3
Louny: +4
FK Litvínov: +2
Český Brod: +5
Kladno: +2
Sokol Libiš: +2
Baník Souš: +6
Meteor Praha: +4
Tatran Rakovník: +6
Neratovice-Byškovice: +2
Chomutov: +2
SK Horní Měcholupy: +6
SK Polaban Nymburk: +3
SK Úvaly: +5
FK Litoměřicko: +1
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov: +3
Louny: +4
FK Litvínov: +2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Český Brod | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45:19 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Kladno | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Sokol Libiš | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W L W W W |
4 (1) | FK Lovosice | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | Baník Souš | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W D L W D |
6 (6) | Meteor Praha | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | L W W W W |
7 (11) | SK Polaban Nymburk | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W W L W W |
8 (9) | Chomutov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W W D W W |
9 (7) | Tatran Rakovník | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | D W D D L |
10 (8) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D D L W L |
11 (12) | SK Úvaly | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | L W W D D |
12 (13) | FK Litoměřicko | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L W D W L |
13 (10) | SK Horní Měcholupy | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | L W W L D |
14 (14) | SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | FK Litvínov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | W L D D D |
16 (15) | Louny | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lovosice | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | Český Brod | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | Kladno | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W D D L L |
4 (6) | Meteor Praha | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | L L D W L |
5 (8) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | L L D L D |
6 (10) | SK Horní Měcholupy | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | W L W L L |
7 (4) | Sokol Libiš | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D W W L D |
8 (5) | Baník Souš | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | D D L W D |
9 (15) | Louny | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | W W D D D |
10 (7) | Tatran Rakovník | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | W W L L L |
11 (9) | Chomutov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | W L W L W |
12 (13) | FK Litoměřicko | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | SK Úvaly | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | D L W D L |
14 (11) | SK Polaban Nymburk | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L W |
15 (14) | SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | FK Litvínov | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:40 | -30 | L L L L L |