FNL
0
100%
Results
Round 1
05.06
HFK Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc II
2
1
FT
05.06
FK Tatran Prachatice
FK Kunovice
3
1
FT
05.06
SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice
1.FKD
1
0
FT
05.06
Zbrojovka Brno II
Pardubice
1
0
FT
05.06
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
0
1
FT
05.06
Vítkovice
FK Baník Most
1
1
FT
05.06
Vysočina Jihlava
Sparta Praha II
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mladá Boleslav | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:24 | +26 | L D W W D |
2
|
1.FKD | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | L D L D D |
3
|
Bohemians 1905 | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | W W W D W |
4
|
Kladno | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 47:27 | +20 | W L L D W |
5
|
Vysočina Jihlava | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | W L W D D |
6
|
Pardubice | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 | L W L L W |
7
|
Hradec Králové | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | L L D W D |
8
|
Sparta Praha II | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 32:24 | +8 | L D L L W |
9
|
FK Baník Most | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:34 | -1 | D W L L L |
10
|
Vítkovice | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | D W L W D |
11
|
Zbrojovka Brno II | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36:40 | -4 | W W W D L |
12
|
Sigma Olomouc II | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:51 | -11 | L L W L D |
13
|
FK Tatran Prachatice | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:49 | -18 | W L L D W |
14
|
FK Kunovice | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 25:43 | -18 | L W D W L |
15
|
HFK Olomouc | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | W D W L L |
16
|
SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:42 | -17 | W L W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D L W |
2 (1) | Mladá Boleslav | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Vysočina Jihlava | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W D W W D |
4 (2) | 1.FKD | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D D W W W |
5 (4) | Kladno | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:9 | +18 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | Pardubice | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W W W |
7 (3) | Bohemians 1905 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D W W |
8 (16) | SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | W W W L D |
9 (8) | Sparta Praha II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | D W W D L |
10 (7) | Hradec Králové | 24 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | L D W D D |
11 (10) | Vítkovice | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D L W D D |
12 (13) | FK Tatran Prachatice | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D L L |
13 (9) | FK Baník Most | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D L L |
14 (15) | HFK Olomouc | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W W L D W |
15 (14) | FK Kunovice | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L W D |
16 (12) | Sigma Olomouc II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | L D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mladá Boleslav | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | D W D D D |
2 (2) | 1.FKD | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | L L D W L |
3 (3) | Bohemians 1905 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D D D |
4 (4) | Kladno | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | W L D D W |
5 (9) | FK Baník Most | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | D L L L L |
6 (6) | Pardubice | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L L W |
7 (12) | Sigma Olomouc II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L W L |
8 (7) | Hradec Králové | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | L D W L L |
9 (8) | Sparta Praha II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:14 | +1 | L L L W L |
10 (5) | Vysočina Jihlava | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L W D D D |
11 (10) | Vítkovice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | W D L W D |
12 (14) | FK Kunovice | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | FK Tatran Prachatice | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | L W L L L |
14 (15) | HFK Olomouc | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | D L D D D |
15 (16) | SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
16 (11) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:30 | -19 | W L L L L |