FNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
28.0513:00
Ústí nad Labem
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FT
28.0513:00
Prostějov
Vítkovice
0
3
FT
28.0513:00
Baník Ostrava
Znojmo
3
0
FT
28.0513:00
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FT
28.0513:00
Vlašim
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FT
28.0513:00
České Budějovice
Třinec
3
0
FT
28.0513:00
Táborsko
Viktoria Žižkov
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sigma Olomouc | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 59:22 | +37 | L D D W W |
2
|
Baník Ostrava | 64 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 48:20 | +28 | W D W D W |
3
|
Opava | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 61:33 | +28 | W W W W W |
4
|
Vlašim | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:34 | +27 | L W W W W |
5
|
České Budějovice | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | W L L D D |
6
|
Znojmo | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:47 | +2 | L D W L L |
7
|
Pardubice | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 | W L W D W |
8
|
Ústí nad Labem | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | W D D L W |
9
|
Viktoria Žižkov | 36 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49:41 | +8 | D W L L L |
10
|
Táborsko | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:48 | -10 | D L D W L |
11
|
Varnsdorf | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:46 | -2 | L W L W L |
12
|
Třinec | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:52 | -12 | L W L L L |
13
|
Baník Sokolov | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | W L L W D |
14
|
Vítkovice | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 35:47 | -12 | W W L D L |
15
|
Frýdek-Místek | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | L L L L D |
16
|
Prostějov | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 20:80 | -60 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Viktoria Žižkov: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Baník Ostrava | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Sigma Olomouc | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Opava | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W W D |
4 (9) | Viktoria Žižkov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | W L L L W |
5 (12) | Třinec | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | W L W W W |
6 (5) | České Budějovice | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W L D D D |
7 (4) | Vlašim | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W W W |
8 (7) | Pardubice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W W D |
9 (8) | Ústí nad Labem | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W D W W D |
10 (6) | Znojmo | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31:27 | +4 | D L D W W |
11 (14) | Vítkovice | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W W W |
12 (11) | Varnsdorf | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W D L |
13 (10) | Táborsko | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D L W L W |
14 (15) | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L D D L L |
15 (13) | Baník Sokolov | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L W W D L |
16 (16) | Prostějov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | L D W W W |
2 (3) | Opava | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Vlašim | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W D L |
4 (2) | Baník Ostrava | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | D D W D W |
5 (5) | České Budějovice | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | L W L W D |
6 (6) | Znojmo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L L L |
7 (7) | Pardubice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | L D D D W |
8 (10) | Táborsko | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | D L L L W |
9 (13) | Baník Sokolov | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | W L D L D |
10 (11) | Varnsdorf | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L L |
11 (8) | Ústí nad Labem | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | D L L L L |
12 (9) | Viktoria Žižkov | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | D L L D D |
13 (15) | Frýdek-Místek | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Vítkovice | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | W L L L D |
15 (12) | Třinec | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Prostějov | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:55 | -47 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team