FNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
28.0515:00
Prostějov
Slavia Praha II
3
1
FT
28.0515:00
Opava
Varnsdorf
2
1
FT
28.0515:00
Karviná
Třinec
1
0
FT
28.0515:00
Líšeň
Dukla Praha
1
3
FT
28.0515:00
Sparta Praha II
Sigma Olomouc II
0
2
FT
28.0515:00
Táborsko
Příbram
2
2
FT
28.0515:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Vlašim
5
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karviná | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 58:37 | +21 | W D W W W |
2
|
Vyškov | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 45:29 | +16 | D W W W D |
3
|
Příbram | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:32 | +16 | D W W W D |
4
|
Dukla Praha | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 51:45 | +6 | W W D L L |
5
|
Líšeň | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38:27 | +11 | L L W L D |
6
|
Varnsdorf | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54:46 | +8 | L D L W L |
7
|
Táborsko | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 39:43 | -4 | D W W L W |
8
|
Chrudim | 39 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | D L W D D |
9
|
Sigma Olomouc II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | W L L D W |
10
|
Sparta Praha II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | L L D D W |
11
|
Vlašim | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54:49 | +5 | L W L L L |
12
|
Prostějov | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:57 | -18 | W L D W L |
13
|
Opava | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 26:29 | -3 | W W D L D |
14
|
Vysočina Jihlava | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:51 | -14 | W L L L W |
15
|
Slavia Praha II | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42:56 | -14 | L W L W D |
16
|
Třinec | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karviná | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | W W W D W |
2 (6) | Varnsdorf | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:20 | +18 | D W L W W |
3 (2) | Vyškov | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | W W D D W |
4 (7) | Táborsko | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Dukla Praha | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | W L D W L |
6 (3) | Příbram | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W W L L L |
7 (12) | Prostějov | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | W W W W L |
8 (15) | Slavia Praha II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | W W L D D |
9 (9) | Sigma Olomouc II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | L D W D L |
10 (10) | Sparta Praha II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L D W W D |
11 (5) | Líšeň | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:12 | +8 | L W D L W |
12 (8) | Chrudim | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D W D D W |
13 (11) | Vlašim | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | W L L D L |
14 (13) | Opava | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | W D W L D |
15 (16) | Třinec | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L D L W D |
16 (14) | Vysočina Jihlava | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Příbram | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | D W D L L |
2 (5) | Líšeň | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L L D W W |
3 (2) | Vyškov | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W W L L |
4 (4) | Dukla Praha | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W D L W W |
5 (11) | Vlašim | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W D W |
6 (8) | Chrudim | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | L D D L D |
7 (1) | Karviná | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | D W L D W |
8 (9) | Sigma Olomouc II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | W L W W L |
9 (10) | Sparta Praha II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L D W W L |
10 (14) | Vysočina Jihlava | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L L D |
11 (13) | Opava | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | W L D L L |
12 (7) | Táborsko | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | W L W L L |
13 (6) | Varnsdorf | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | L L L D D |
14 (12) | Prostějov | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Slavia Praha II | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L L D W D |
16 (16) | Třinec | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team