Denmark
Denmark > Superliga (2023/2024)
17.0316:00
OB
FC Copenhagen
0
2
FT
17.0316:00
Lyngby
Viborg
2
0
FT
17.0316:00
Nordsjælland
Randers
1
1
FT
17.0316:00
Midtjylland
Vejle
3
0
FT
17.0316:00
Brøndby
Silkeborg
4
1
FT
17.0316:00
AGF
Hvidovre
1
0
FT
11.0318:00
Randers
Midtjylland
0
1
FT
10.0317:00
Viborg
Brøndby
1
2
FT
10.0315:00
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
4
0
FT
10.0313:00
Vejle
OB
0
1
FT
Denmark > 1. Division (2023/2024)
16.0312:00
B 93
Horsens
3
2
FT
16.0312:00
Fredericia
HB Køge
2
2
FT
16.0312:00
SønderjyskE
Helsingør
2
0
FT
16.0312:00
Vendsyssel
Hobro
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Hillerød
AaB
1
2
FT
16.0312:00
Kolding
Næstved
3
3
FT
10.0314:00
AaB
Vendsyssel
4
3
FT
09.0316:00
Horsens
SønderjyskE
1
4
FT
09.0312:00
Næstved
Fredericia
0
0
FT
08.0318:00
Helsingør
Kolding
1
1
FT
Denmark > 2. Division (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
AB
Aarhus Fremad
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Thisted
Esbjerg
2
5
FT
16.0314:00
Nykøbing
Skive
2
3
FT
16.0313:00
Brabrand
Middelfart
1
1
FT
15.0318:00
HIK
Roskilde
2
3
FT
15.0318:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
Esbjerg
AB
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Nykøbing
HIK
1
0
FT
09.0314:00
Skive
Fremad Amager
1
1
FT
09.0313:00
Roskilde
Middelfart
3
1
FT
Denmark > 3. Division (2023/2024)
17.0312:00
Avarta
SfB-Oure
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Holstebro
Ishøj
0
2
FT
16.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Næsby
0
4
FT
16.0312:00
Vanløse
Lyseng
1
1
FT
15.0318:00
Young Boys
VSK Århus
3
2
FT
15.0318:00
Holbæk B&I
Frem
0
2
FT
10.0313:00
Næsby
Holbæk B&I
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
Frem
Avarta
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
SfB-Oure
Young Boys
2
0
FT
09.0312:30
VSK Århus
Vejgaard B
2
1
FT
Denmark > Denmark Series (2023/2024)
12.1111:00
Ringkøbing
Viby IF
2
4
FT
11.1114:00
Sundby BK
Greve
1
0
FT
11.1113:00
B 1909
Fjordager IF
3
0
FT
11.1113:00
AB Tårnby
Brønshøj
0
0
FT
11.1112:30
Horsens fS
OKS
2
1
FT
11.1112:30
Hedensted
Tarup-Paarup
3
0
FT
11.1112:00
VRI
AaB II
0
0
FT
11.1112:00
Odder
Kjellerup
2
1
FT
11.1112:00
Marienlyst
B 1913
0
1
FT
11.1112:00
Karlslunde
Frederikssund
1
2
FT
Denmark > DBU Pokalen (2023/2024)
10.1217:00
Lyngby
Fredericia
0
1
FT
10.1214:30
Brøndby
AGF
2
1
FT
09.1218:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
09.1214:30
AB
Nordsjælland
1
2
FT
07.1219:15
Fredericia
Lyngby
3
2
FT
07.1217:00
AGF
Brøndby
2
0
FT
06.1219:15
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
0
2
FT
06.1217:00
Nordsjælland
AB
3
0
FT
02.1119:00
Randers
Brøndby
0
1
FT
02.1117:00
Ishøj
AGF
0
4
FT
Denmark > Viasat Cup (2006)
06.06
AaB
Nordsjælland
1
3
FT
03.06
AaB
Esbjerg
4
0
FT
03.06
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
0
1
FT
31.05
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
3
0
FT
31.05
Esbjerg
AaB
0
4
FT
28.05
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
4
1
FT
28.05
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
1
3
FT
27.05
AGF
AaB
3
2
FT
27.05
Esbjerg
Brøndby
2
2
FT
25.05
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
0
2
FT
Denmark > Super Cup (2004)
19.07
FC Copenhagen
AaB
2
1
FT
Denmark > Play-offs 1/2 (2019/2020)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Denmark > Reserve League (2021/2022)
23.0514:00
Viborg Res.
Vejle Res.
1
2
FT
17.0512:00
OB Res.
Silkeborg Res.
0
2
FT
17.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland Res.
Hobro Res.
16.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lyngby Res.
København Res.
16.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SønderjyskE Res.
Vejle Res.
16.0511:00
SønderjyskE Res.
Viborg Res.
1
2
FT
02.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
København Res.
Brøndby Res.
02.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Randers Res.
AGF Res.
25.0411:00
AGF Res.
Randers Res.
0
3
FT
25.0411:00
Lyngby Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
3
5
FT
Denmark > Future Cup (2023/2024)
12.0313:00
Lyngby Boldklub Under 21
Horsens U21
0
0
FT
26.0212:00
AGF U21
FC Midtjylland Under 21
2
4
FT
05.1211:00
Odense Boldklub Under 21
Randers Freja U21
1
1
FT
21.1114:00
København U21
Hvidovre U21
0
1
FT
16.1111:00
Viborg U21
FC Midtjylland Under 21
3
3
FT
15.1113:00
Randers Freja U21
AGF U21
3
1
FT
14.1115:00
Hvidovre U21
Lyngby Boldklub Under 21
2
2
FT
06.1112:00
Silkeborg U21
Horsens U21
3
1
FT
23.1012:00
Brøndby U21
AGF U21
3
0
FT
23.1011:00
Viborg U21
SønderjyskE U21
3
2
FT
Denmark > U19 Ligaen (2023/2024)
15.0312:00
SønderjyskE U19
AaB U19
3
3
FT
13.0317:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Horsens U19
Brøndby U19
12.0315:00
Esbjerg U19
Silkeborg U19
4
0
FT
10.0311:30
Horsens U19
Midtjylland U19
1
2
FT
09.0312:00
AaB U19
Lyngby U19
1
2
FT
09.0312:00
Silkeborg U19
Brøndby U19
2
5
FT
09.0311:30
Vejle U19
Randers Freja U19
0
1
FT
09.0311:30
SønderjyskE U19
Nordsjælland U19
0
0
FT
08.0313:00
AGF U19
Esbjerg U19
0
4
FT
08.0313:00
Odense U19
København U19
1
2
FT
Denmark > U17 Ligaen (2023/2024)
09.0314:15
AaB U17
Lyngby U17
1
3
FT
09.0314:00
Horsens U17
Midtjylland U17
2
2
FT
09.0314:00
OB U17
København U17
3
2
FT
09.0314:00
Vejle U17
Randers Freja U17
2
3
FT
09.0313:45
SønderjyskE U17
Nordsjælland U17
2
2
FT
08.0315:15
AGF U17
Esbjerg U17
3
3
FT
02.0314:15
AaB U17
SønderjyskE U17
6
0
FT
02.0314:00
OB U17
Horsens U17
8
0
FT
02.0314:00
Esbjerg U17
Brøndby U17
1
3
FT
24.0212:00
Lyngby U17
Midtjylland U17
4
2
FT
Denmark > Kvindeliga (2023/2024)
17.0312:00
Køge
AGF
3
1
FT
17.0312:00
KoldingQ
Brøndby
0
2
FT
16.03
Fortuna Hjørring
Nordsjælland
Preview
16.1213:00
Køge
AaB
1
0
FT
16.1213:00
Brøndby
Thy ThistedQ
2
3
FT
16.1213:00
Nordsjælland
KoldingQ
1
0
FT
16.1212:00
AGF
Fortuna Hjørring
2
2
FT
10.1214:00
Thy ThistedQ
Nordsjælland
0
0
FT
10.1212:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Køge
0
0
FT
09.1212:00
AaB
AGF
0
1
FT
Denmark > 1. Division Women (2024/2025)
There are no 1. Division Women results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the 1. Division Women archive for more results.
Denmark > Women's Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
AaB
Østerbro
4
0
FT
16.0313:00
B 93
Odense Q
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
NIF / HG
Thy ThistedQ
0
1
FT
Denmark > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
09.0314:00
Dalum / Næsby
Nordsjælland
0
3
FT
09.0314:00
KoldingQ
Brøndby
0
2
FT
09.0313:00
NIF / HG
B 93
E
3
2
2
2
FT
09.0313:00
Fortuna Hjørring
AGF
0
1
FT
11.1016:30
Køge
Nordsjælland
P
2
4
1
1
FT
10.1017:00
Vejle
Dalum / Næsby
0
5
FT
10.1017:00
Hellerup IK
NIF / HG
0
3
FT
04.1017:00
B 93
Østerbro
2
1
FT
04.1017:00
Allerød
Brøndby
0
8
FT
04.1017:00
AaB
AGF
0
1
FT
Denmark > 2. Division Women (2023/2024)
12.1113:00
KoldingQ II
Vildbjerg
1
4
FT
12.1113:00
Dalum / Næsby
Solrød
3
2
FT
12.1113:00
Brabrand IF
Thy ThistedQ II
3
5
FT
12.1113:00
Vejle
Damsø
1
0
FT
12.1113:00
Køge II
Allerød
1
0
FT
11.1113:15
Team Viborg Fodbold
FC King George
2
1
FT
05.1116:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
0
0
FT
04.1115:00
Damsø
Dalum / Næsby
0
0
FT
04.1113:00
Solrød
Vejle
3
0
FT
04.1112:30
Vildbjerg
JAI
5
2
FT
Denmark > Women's Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
There are no Women's Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Women's Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Denmark > 2. Division (2023/2024)
06.0412:00
Aarhus Fremad
Nykøbing
Preview
06.0412:00
HIK
Brabrand
Preview
06.0412:00
Thisted
Fremad Amager
Preview
06.0412:00
Esbjerg
Skive
Preview
06.0412:00
AB
Middelfart
Preview
06.0412:00
FA 2000
Roskilde
Preview
01.0417:00
Fremad Amager
AB
Preview
01.0413:00
Nykøbing
FA 2000
Preview
01.0412:00
Roskilde
Aarhus Fremad
Preview
01.0412:00
Brabrand
Esbjerg
Preview
Denmark > 3. Division (2023/2024)
06.0412:00
SfB-Oure
Ishøj
Preview
06.0412:00
Vejgaard B
Holstebro
Preview
06.0412:00
Young Boys
Lyseng
Preview
06.0412:00
Holbæk B&I
Vanløse
Preview
06.0412:00
Avarta
Næsby
Preview
06.0412:00
Frem
VSK Århus
Preview
01.0412:00
Næsby
SfB-Oure
Preview
01.0412:00
Holstebro
Holbæk B&I
Preview
01.0411:30
VSK Århus
Avarta
Preview
01.0411:00
Ishøj
Frem
Preview
Denmark > Denmark Series (2023/2024)
06.0412:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Horsens fS
Preview
06.0412:00
Hobro IK II
Ringkøbing
Preview
06.0412:00
Tarup-Paarup
Dalum
Preview
06.0412:00
B 1909
B 1913
Preview
06.0412:00
Hedensted
Marienlyst
Preview
06.0412:00
Fjordager IF
OKS
Preview
06.0412:00
VB 1968
Glostrup FK
Preview
06.0412:00
Karlslunde
LSF
Preview
06.0412:00
B 1908
Ringsted
Preview
06.0412:00
Frederikssund
Slagelse B&I
Preview
Denmark > DBU Pokalen (2023/2024)
09.05
Final A
Final B
10.0416:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
Preview
10.04
Fredericia
Silkeborg
Preview
29.0318:00
Silkeborg
Fredericia
Preview
29.0315:30
Nordsjælland
AGF
Preview
Denmark > Future Cup (2023/2024)
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
København U21
Randers Freja U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Odense Boldklub Under 21
København U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SønderjyskE U21
Hvidovre U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Lyngby Boldklub Under 21
Odense Boldklub Under 21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hvidovre U21
Silkeborg U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
AGF U21
Vejle Boldklub Under 21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SønderjyskE U21
AaB U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Brøndby U21
Esbjerg U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
AaB U21
AGF U21
30.06
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
AGF U21
Lyngby Boldklub Under 21
Denmark > U19 Ligaen (2023/2024)
25.0511:00
Brøndby U19
Randers Freja U19
Preview
25.0511:00
SønderjyskE U19
København U19
Preview
25.0511:00
AaB U19
Silkeborg U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Esbjerg U19
Midtjylland U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Odense U19
Nordsjælland U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Horsens U19
AGF U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Vejle U19
Lyngby U19
Preview
22.0516:00
Lyngby U19
Nordsjælland U19
Preview
18.0512:00
AGF U19
SønderjyskE U19
Preview
18.0511:00
AaB U19
Nordsjælland U19
Preview
Denmark > U17 Ligaen (2023/2024)
22.0613:00
AGF U17
Silkeborg U17
Preview
22.0613:00
Randers Freja U17
Nordsjælland U17
Preview
22.0613:00
Vejle U17
AaB U17
Preview
22.0613:00
Esbjerg U17
København U17
Preview
22.0613:00
SønderjyskE U17
OB U17
Preview
22.0613:00
Midtjylland U17
Lyngby U17
Preview
22.0613:00
Horsens U17
Brøndby U17
Preview
15.0613:15
Lyngby U17
Nordsjælland U17
Preview
15.0613:15
AaB U17
Midtjylland U17
Preview
15.0613:00
København U17
Randers Freja U17
Preview
Denmark > Kvindeliga (2023/2024)
15.0612:00
Køge
Fortuna Hjørring
Preview
15.0612:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Preview
15.0612:00
KoldingQ
AGF
Preview
08.06
AGF
Køge
Preview
08.06
Nordsjælland
KoldingQ
Preview
08.06
Fortuna Hjørring
Brøndby
Preview
25.05
KoldingQ
Køge
Preview
25.05
Brøndby
AGF
Preview
25.05
Nordsjælland
Fortuna Hjørring
Preview
11.05
Fortuna Hjørring
KoldingQ
Preview
Denmark > Women's Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
15.0612:00
B 93
Østerbro
Preview
15.0612:00
Odense Q
Thy ThistedQ
Preview
15.0612:00
AaB
NIF / HG
Preview
08.06
Østerbro
Odense Q
Preview
08.06
Thy ThistedQ
AaB
Preview
08.06
NIF / HG
B 93
Preview
25.05
B 93
AaB
Preview
25.05
Thy ThistedQ
Østerbro
Preview
25.05
Odense Q
NIF / HG
Preview
11.05
B 93
Thy ThistedQ
Preview
Denmark > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
18.05
Brøndby
AGF
Preview
18.05
NIF / HG
Nordsjælland
Preview
27.04
AGF
Brøndby
Preview
27.04
Nordsjælland
NIF / HG
Preview
Denmark > 2. Division Women (2023/2024)
15.0612:00
FC King George
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview
15.0612:00
Dalum / Næsby
Vejle
Preview
15.0612:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Køge II
Preview
15.0612:00
Damsø
Allerød
Preview
15.0612:00
KoldingQ II
JAI
Preview
15.0612:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
Brabrand IF
Preview
09.0612:00
Vejle
Damsø
Preview
09.0611:00
Køge II
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
09.0611:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
Preview
08.0614:10
Brabrand IF
KoldingQ II
Preview
Denmark > Women's Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
15.0612:00
ASA
Vildbjerg
Preview
15.0612:00
BSF
Solrød
Preview
15.0612:00
Varde
Sundby
Preview
08.0612:30
Solrød
ASA
Preview
08.0611:30
Vildbjerg
Varde
Preview
08.0611:00
Sundby
BSF
Preview
01.0612:00
Varde
Solrød
Preview
01.0611:00
Sundby
Vildbjerg
Preview
01.0609:00
BSF
ASA
Preview
26.0511:00
ASA
Varde
Preview