1. Division Women
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
15.06
Team Viborg Fodbold
Vejlby IK
0
0
FT
12.06
Vejlby IK
Team Viborg Fodbold
0
1
FT
Regular Season
09.0612:00
Boldklubben 1913
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing
1
1
FT
09.0612:00
Horsens SIK
Taastrup FC
1
1
FT
09.0612:00
Odense Q
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
5
1
FT
09.0612:00
Lunde G & IF Otterup
Aalborg Freja
3
4
FT
09.0612:00
Vejlby IK
FK Munkholm / Vipperød BK
7
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 97:8 | +89 | W W W W W |
2
|
Odense Q | 60 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 115:25 | +90 | W W W W W |
3
|
Vejlby IK | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 66:24 | +42 | W L W W L |
4
|
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 | L W L W W |
5
|
Taastrup FC | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 52:42 | +10 | D W L L W |
6
|
Horsens SIK | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 53:47 | +6 | D W W L L |
7
|
Boldklubben 1913 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 38:52 | -14 | D L L L L |
8
|
Aalborg Freja | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37:61 | -24 | W W W W L |
9
|
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC | 21 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 25:52 | -27 | L L W L L |
10
|
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 28:83 | -55 | D L L L W |
11
|
Lunde G & IF Otterup | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 28:70 | -42 | L L L W L |
12
|
FK Munkholm / Vipperød BK | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19:107 | -88 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 54:1 | +53 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Odense Q | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 56:12 | +44 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Vejlby IK | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Taastrup FC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W W D |
6 (6) | Horsens SIK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | D W L L W |
7 (7) | Boldklubben 1913 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | D L D L L |
8 (8) | Aalborg Freja | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:45 | -29 | L L W W W |
10 (9) | Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Lunde G & IF Otterup | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:39 | -23 | L L L D L |
12 (12) | FK Munkholm / Vipperød BK | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Odense Q | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 59:13 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 43:7 | +36 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Vejlby IK | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | L W W D D |
4 (6) | Horsens SIK | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W L D L L |
5 (4) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Taastrup FC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D L W L W |
7 (8) | Aalborg Freja | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:32 | -10 | W W W W L |
8 (7) | Boldklubben 1913 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | L L L D W |
9 (9) | Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L W W L L |
10 (11) | Lunde G & IF Otterup | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | D L W L L |
12 (12) | FK Munkholm / Vipperød BK | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:62 | -57 | L L L L L |