1. Division Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
19.0613:00
Taastrup FC
Lunde G & IF Otterup
5
4
FT
19.0613:00
Vildbjerg
AB Tårnby
3
0
FT
19.0613:00
Boldklubben 1913
Vejlby IK
1
3
FT
Gameweek 4 (Relegation Round)
12.0614:00
Lunde G & IF Otterup
Boldklubben 1913
0
4
FT
12.0613:30
Vejlby IK
Vildbjerg
3
0
FT
12.0610:00
AB Tårnby
Taastrup FC
2
9
FT
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Round)
12.0610:00
Varde
Horsens SIK
2
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BK Skjold | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 65:22 | +43 | L W W W L |
2
|
AaB | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | W L D W W |
3
|
Varde | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 64:23 | +41 | W W D L L |
4
|
Horsens SIK | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | W D W W W |
5
|
Boldklubben 1913 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | W L L W W |
6
|
Vejlby IK | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 38:46 | -8 | L W W L L |
7
|
Vildbjerg | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:44 | -13 | L W W L W |
8
|
Taastrup FC | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | W L L W L |
9
|
Lunde G & IF Otterup | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20:53 | -33 | L L L L L |
10
|
AB Tårnby | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22:63 | -41 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BK Skjold | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AaB | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Varde | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Horsens SIK | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W D L |
5 (6) | Vejlby IK | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | Boldklubben 1913 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W W L L |
7 (8) | Taastrup FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | W W D L L |
8 (7) | Vildbjerg | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | W L L W D |
9 (9) | Lunde G & IF Otterup | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | AB Tårnby | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:29 | -24 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Varde | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | AaB | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W W D |
3 (1) | BK Skjold | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | L L W W W |
4 (7) | Vildbjerg | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | Boldklubben 1913 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Vejlby IK | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L W L L L |
7 (8) | Taastrup FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W D |
8 (4) | Horsens SIK | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | D W D W L |
9 (10) | AB Tårnby | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L W L |
10 (9) | Lunde G & IF Otterup | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:29 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AaB | 37 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W D |
2
|
BK Skjold | 31 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L D W D D |
3
|
Varde | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L L W |
4
|
Horsens SIK | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boldklubben 1913 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | L W W W W |
2
|
Vejlby IK | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | W W D W W |
3
|
Taastrup FC | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D L D |
4
|
Vildbjerg | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L D D |
5
|
Lunde G & IF Otterup | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | L L W D L |
6
|
AB Tårnby | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:29 | -23 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Boldklubben 1913: +13
Vejlby IK: +12
Taastrup FC: +10
Vildbjerg: +12
Lunde G & IF Otterup: +5
AB Tårnby: +3
Vejlby IK: +12
Taastrup FC: +10
Vildbjerg: +12
Lunde G & IF Otterup: +5
AB Tårnby: +3