2. Division Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Brabrand IF
Thy ThistedQ II
3
5
FT
12.1113:00
KoldingQ II
Vildbjerg
1
4
FT
12.1113:00
Køge II
Allerød
1
0
FT
12.1113:00
Vejle
Damsø
1
0
FT
12.1113:00
Dalum / Næsby
Solrød
3
2
FT
11.1113:15
Team Viborg Fodbold
FC King George
2
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
05.1116:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
0
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Relegation Round)
06.0410:00
Damsø
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Preview
06.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Allerød
Preview
06.0410:00
JAI
Brabrand IF
Preview
06.0411:00
KoldingQ II
Thy ThistedQ II
Preview
07.0412:00
Vejle
Køge II
Preview
Gameweek 2 (Relegation Round)
13.0410:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Dalum / Næsby
Preview
13.0411:00
Allerød
Vejle
Preview
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Solrød | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | L W W W W |
2
|
Dalum / Næsby | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W D W W D |
3
|
Vejle | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | W L W D W |
4
|
Damsø | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L D W D L |
5
|
Allerød | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D W L |
6
|
Køge II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | W W L L L |
7
|
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vildbjerg | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 | W W W W W |
2
|
JAI | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | L W W L D |
3
|
KoldingQ II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | L W L D D |
4
|
Brabrand IF | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | L L L D W |
5
|
Team Viborg Fodbold | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | W D L W W |
6
|
Thy ThistedQ II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | W D L L L |
7
|
FC King George | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:43 | -32 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dalum / Næsby | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Solrød | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Vejle | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Damsø | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W L D |
5 (5) | Allerød | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L L L |
6 (6) | Køge II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L D W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vildbjerg | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | JAI | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | KoldingQ II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W D W L |
4 (4) | Brabrand IF | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | L D W L W |
5 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | FC King George | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | W W L L L |
7 (6) | Thy ThistedQ II | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | D L L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solrød | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Dalum / Næsby | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D W D L W |
3 (4) | Damsø | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W D W L |
4 (3) | Vejle | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L W W L L |
5 (5) | Allerød | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | Køge II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vildbjerg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | JAI | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W D L W |
3 (4) | Brabrand IF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D W L W L |
5 (6) | Thy ThistedQ II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L D L |
6 (3) | KoldingQ II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L D W L L |
7 (7) | FC King George | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |