2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
AB
Aarhus Fremad
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Thisted
Esbjerg
2
5
FT
16.0314:00
Nykøbing
Skive
2
3
FT
16.0313:00
Brabrand
Middelfart
1
1
FT
15.0318:00
HIK
Roskilde
2
3
FT
15.0318:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
0
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
Esbjerg
AB
2
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
23.0312:45
FA 2000
Thisted
Preview
23.0313:00
Roskilde
Nykøbing
Preview
23.0313:00
Middelfart
HIK
Preview
23.0313:00
Skive
AB
Preview
23.0313:00
Brabrand
Fremad Amager
Preview
24.0313:00
Esbjerg
Aarhus Fremad
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
28.0312:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esbjerg | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 59:19 | +40 | W W W W W |
2
|
Roskilde | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W W D |
3
|
Aarhus Fremad | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 34:21 | +13 | D W D W W |
4
|
Middelfart | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D L L L W |
5
|
Nykøbing | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | L W W D L |
6
|
AB | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | D L W L D |
7
|
Fremad Amager | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | D D L L L |
8
|
Skive | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W D W D W |
9
|
FA 2000 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | D W L L L |
10
|
Thisted | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L D L |
11
|
Brabrand | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | D L D D W |
12
|
HIK | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L L D |
3 (2) | Roskilde | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W W D L D |
4 (6) | AB | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | D W D D W |
5 (7) | Fremad Amager | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L L D W |
6 (4) | Middelfart | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L W D L W |
7 (9) | FA 2000 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L W L D |
8 (5) | Nykøbing | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L W D L D |
9 (11) | Brabrand | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D D W D W |
10 (12) | HIK | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L L W W L |
11 (8) | Skive | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D W L L |
12 (10) | Thisted | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Roskilde | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | Nykøbing | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | W L D W D |
4 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | D D W D D |
5 (4) | Middelfart | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D L L W W |
6 (8) | Skive | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L D L |
7 (10) | Thisted | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L W L |
8 (6) | AB | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W D D |
9 (12) | HIK | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W L D |
10 (11) | Brabrand | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L D D D L |
11 (9) | FA 2000 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D L L L L |
12 (7) | Fremad Amager | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | D L L W L |