2. Division
0
100%
Results
West
04.06
Thisted
Kalundborg GB
2
1
FT
East
04.06
Værløse BK
B 93
2
3
FT
04.06
Amager Boldklub af 1970
Hvidovre
1
4
FT
04.06
Nordvest FC
BK Glostrup Albertslund
4
1
FT
04.06
Roskilde
Brøndby IF II
1
1
FT
04.06
Næstved
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
5
0
FT
04.06
Stenløse BK
Avarta
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esbjerg fB II | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 67:33 | +34 | W W W L W |
2
|
Aarhus Fremad | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 47:28 | +19 | W W L W D |
3
|
Thisted | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 54:33 | +21 | W D W W W |
4
|
Jammerbugt | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 53:35 | +18 | L L L W D |
5
|
B 1913 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:42 | +7 | L L D W L |
6
|
Silkeborg IF II | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 44:38 | +6 | L D L D W |
7
|
Hobro | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:43 | -2 | W L W L L |
8
|
Næsby | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | L W L L L |
9
|
Vendsyssel | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36:50 | -14 | D D W L D |
10
|
Holstebro | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | W L W L D |
11
|
Varde IF | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 42:55 | -13 | W L L W L |
12
|
Dalum | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 29:52 | -23 | L W W L D |
13
|
Kalundborg GB | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38:67 | -29 | L W L W L |
14
|
B 1909 | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 41:53 | -12 | D D W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg fB II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36:12 | +24 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Thisted | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Aarhus Fremad | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | B 1913 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | L W W D W |
5 (6) | Silkeborg IF II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W W W |
6 (4) | Jammerbugt | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 31:19 | +12 | L W D D W |
7 (7) | Hobro | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W L D W |
8 (10) | Holstebro | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D L W |
9 (11) | Varde IF | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | W W W W L |
10 (9) | Vendsyssel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | D W L D W |
11 (13) | Kalundborg GB | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | W W D D L |
12 (14) | B 1909 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | D W L L L |
13 (8) | Næsby | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | W L W L D |
14 (12) | Dalum | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | L W D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aarhus Fremad | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W L D W L |
2 (4) | Jammerbugt | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | L L D L L |
3 (1) | Esbjerg fB II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Thisted | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24:23 | +1 | D W D D L |
5 (8) | Næsby | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | L L L L L |
6 (6) | Silkeborg IF II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L L W D L |
7 (5) | B 1913 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | Vendsyssel | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D L D L W |
9 (7) | Hobro | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | L L L L L |
10 (12) | Dalum | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | W L L L L |
11 (10) | Holstebro | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L D D |
12 (11) | Varde IF | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L L D |
13 (14) | B 1909 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D L |
14 (13) | Kalundborg GB | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Næstved | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 64:22 | +42 | W W W W W |
2
|
Nordvest FC | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 62:35 | +27 | W W W L L |
3
|
Hvidovre | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 60:31 | +29 | W W L L W |
4
|
Brøndby IF II | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 44:20 | +24 | D W W W W |
5
|
FC København | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55:39 | +16 | D L W W L |
6
|
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45:46 | -1 | L W L L W |
7
|
BK Glostrup Albertslund | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:41 | +8 | L W D L L |
8
|
B 93 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | W L L D W |
9
|
Roskilde | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39:50 | -11 | D W L W W |
10
|
Amager Boldklub af 1970 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30:47 | -17 | L W L D L |
11
|
Slagelse B&I | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 49:46 | +3 | D L D W L |
12
|
Stenløse BK | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33:65 | -32 | W L L L W |
13
|
Værløse BK | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 26:56 | -30 | L L W L L |
14
|
Avarta | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 26:74 | -48 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Næstved | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:8 | +28 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Nordvest FC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W L L W W |
3 (5) | FC København | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | D W W L W |
4 (3) | Hvidovre | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W L W D W |
5 (6) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W L W W L |
6 (4) | Brøndby IF II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W D L |
7 (9) | Roskilde | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | D W W W W |
8 (12) | Stenløse BK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | W L W D L |
9 (7) | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | Amager Boldklub af 1970 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W L D W |
11 (11) | Slagelse B&I | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | L W L L D |
12 (8) | B 93 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | D W L W D |
13 (13) | Værløse BK | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L W D D W |
14 (14) | Avarta | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Næstved | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Nordvest FC | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | W W L L L |
3 (4) | Brøndby IF II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Hvidovre | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W L W D L |
5 (7) | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L L L L W |
6 (5) | FC København | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L W L W L |
7 (8) | B 93 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W L L W W |
8 (6) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L W L D |
9 (11) | Slagelse B&I | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | D D L D W |
10 (10) | Amager Boldklub af 1970 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L D D L L |
11 (9) | Roskilde | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L L D |
12 (13) | Værløse BK | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | Stenløse BK | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Avarta | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |