2. Division
0
100%
Results
Play-offs
22.06
FC Fyn
Hvidovre
E
1
1
0
0
FT
15.06
Hvidovre
FC Fyn
0
0
FT
East
09.0613:00
Roskilde
Nykøbing
0
3
FT
09.0613:00
Hvidovre
Brønshøj
2
0
FT
09.0613:00
B 93
Stenløse BK
4
0
FT
09.0613:00
FC København
BK Glostrup Albertslund
0
2
FT
09.0613:00
Nordvest FC
Brøndby IF II
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Skive | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 54:25 | +29 | W W W W L |
2
|
Ikast FS | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 70:47 | +23 | W L W W W |
3
|
FC Fyn | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 68:51 | +17 | L W W W D |
4
|
Silkeborg IF II | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 49:33 | +16 | L D W W W |
5
|
Jammerbugt | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 | W W L L W |
6
|
Esbjerg fB II | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 56:45 | +11 | W W L L L |
7
|
Hobro | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50:47 | +3 | W W L L L |
8
|
Næsby | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | W D W W W |
9
|
Vejle BK II | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 41:52 | -11 | L L W L D |
10
|
Vendsyssel | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 | L L L W D |
11
|
Varde IF | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32:45 | -13 | L W L L L |
12
|
Holstebro | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:60 | -17 | W L L L W |
13
|
BK Skjold | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 29:55 | -26 | L L W L D |
14
|
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 36:72 | -36 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Fyn | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43:20 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ikast FS | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | W W W D D |
3 (1) | Skive | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W L W L |
4 (8) | Næsby | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Jammerbugt | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W L W W L |
6 (6) | Esbjerg fB II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | W L W L D |
7 (9) | Vejle BK II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W D D L |
8 (4) | Silkeborg IF II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | D W D W D |
9 (7) | Hobro | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | Vendsyssel | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L W D |
11 (11) | Varde IF | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | W L W W L |
12 (12) | Holstebro | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | W L W L W |
13 (13) | BK Skjold | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Silkeborg IF II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Skive | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W L W D |
3 (7) | Hobro | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W L W W L |
4 (2) | Ikast FS | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | L W W W W |
5 (6) | Esbjerg fB II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | W L L L L |
6 (3) | FC Fyn | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | L W D D L |
7 (12) | Holstebro | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | L L L W L |
8 (5) | Jammerbugt | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L D W |
9 (10) | Vendsyssel | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W D L |
10 (11) | Varde IF | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | L L L L W |
11 (14) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | BK Skjold | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | L W D L W |
13 (9) | Vejle BK II | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L L W |
14 (8) | Næsby | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | D W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nykøbing | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 61:31 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Brøndby IF II | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 | W W W L L |
3
|
Hvidovre | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 46:22 | +24 | W L W W D |
4
|
Roskilde | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42:36 | +6 | L W D W W |
5
|
FC København | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 59:41 | +18 | L L W W L |
6
|
B 93 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 63:37 | +26 | W W W W D |
7
|
Slagelse B&I | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50:45 | +5 | L W L W L |
8
|
Nordvest FC | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 | L W L W D |
9
|
Greve | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40:50 | -10 | W L L L W |
10
|
Skovlunde IF | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | W L L L D |
11
|
Brønshøj | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 | L L W L W |
12
|
BK Glostrup Albertslund | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 25:50 | -25 | W L L L L |
13
|
Stenløse BK | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27:59 | -32 | L D D L D |
14
|
Amager Boldklub af 1970 | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 31:71 | -40 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hvidovre | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Brøndby IF II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | Nykøbing | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W D W |
4 (6) | B 93 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W W D W D |
5 (7) | Slagelse B&I | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | Roskilde | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | L D W L W |
7 (5) | FC København | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Nordvest FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L L D W L |
9 (13) | Stenløse BK | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D W W D L |
10 (9) | Greve | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L L L D D |
11 (10) | Skovlunde IF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W L D W L |
12 (12) | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Amager Boldklub af 1970 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | L L D W L |
14 (11) | Brønshøj | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nykøbing | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Brøndby IF II | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W L L W L |
3 (8) | Nordvest FC | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Hvidovre | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L D W W L |
5 (4) | Roskilde | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | W W D D D |
6 (5) | FC København | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L L D W W |
7 (11) | Brønshøj | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 | L W W W D |
8 (6) | B 93 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W W L L W |
9 (7) | Slagelse B&I | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L L L D |
10 (9) | Greve | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | W L L L L |
12 (10) | Skovlunde IF | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L L D L W |
13 (14) | Amager Boldklub af 1970 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | D L L L D |
14 (13) | Stenløse BK | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | L D L D L |