2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round)
11.0612:00
Kolding
Skive
1
0
FT
11.0612:00
Brabrand
FA 2000
2
0
FT
11.0612:00
Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart
3
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Promotion Group)
11.0612:00
Thisted
HIK
3
1
FT
11.0612:00
B 93
Hillerød
0
0
FT
11.0612:00
Næstved
AB
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Promotion Group)
04.0612:00
Hillerød
Næstved
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Næstved | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 39:27 | +12 | D W D W L |
2
|
Hillerød | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | W D D L W |
3
|
B 93 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | W D D L L |
4
|
Thisted | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | D D L W L |
5
|
AB | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | D D D L D |
6
|
Aarhus Fremad | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:28 | +5 | L L L W W |
7
|
HIK | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | W D W L L |
8
|
Skive | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:27 | -4 | L L D W W |
9
|
Brabrand | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | D D D L W |
10
|
Kolding | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | D W D D D |
11
|
FA 2000 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D W D D W |
12
|
Middelfart | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Næstved | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Hillerød | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W D W D W |
3 (6) | Aarhus Fremad | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Thisted | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D L L W L |
5 (3) | B 93 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W D W W L |
6 (11) | FA 2000 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D D W D L |
7 (5) | AB | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D L W L D |
8 (7) | HIK | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D W L L L |
9 (12) | Middelfart | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L W L |
10 (9) | Brabrand | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D L D D L |
11 (8) | Skive | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L D D W L |
12 (10) | Kolding | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hillerød | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D L W W W |
2 (3) | B 93 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D L L W L |
3 (8) | Skive | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | Thisted | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D W L L W |
5 (1) | Næstved | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | D D L L W |
6 (5) | AB | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D D D D D |
7 (10) | Kolding | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D L W |
8 (7) | HIK | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W L W W D |
9 (9) | Brabrand | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | D D W L L |
10 (11) | FA 2000 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | W D D L L |
11 (6) | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Middelfart | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Næstved | 73 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | W W D W W |
2
|
Hillerød | 56 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D L W W W |
3
|
Thisted | 54 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L L |
4
|
B 93 | 42 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D L L W |
5
|
AB | 38 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L W L |
6
|
HIK | 37 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aarhus Fremad | 48 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W W D D W |
2
|
Kolding | 44 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W L W D W |
3
|
Skive | 36 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L L D W D |
4
|
Brabrand | 36 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W W L W L |
5
|
Middelfart | 32 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W L D |
6
|
FA 2000 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections: