Denmark Denmark Series

53%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 10 (Group 4)
Gameweek 10 (Group 2)
Gameweek 10 (Group 1)
Gameweek 10 (Group 4)
Gameweek 10 (Group 3)
Gameweek 10 (Group 4)
Gameweek 10 (Group 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 2 (Group 2)
Gameweek 11 (Group 1)
Gameweek 11 (Group 3)
Gameweek 11 (Group 4)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Vejgaard B 23 9 7 2 0 20:6 +14 W D W W W
2
Viby IF 20 10 6 2 2 34:13 +21 W W D W W
3
Odder 20 10 6 2 2 23:13 +10 W W D L W
4
AaB II 16 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 D D W D L
5
Aarhus Fremad II 15 9 4 3 2 21:6 +15 W L D D W
6
No team logo VRI 10 8 2 4 2 12:11 +1 D W L L D
7
No team logo ASA Aarhus 9 10 2 3 5 15:23 -8 L L D L L
8
Nørresundby 8 10 2 2 6 15:24 -9 L L D W W
9
FC Djursland 5 10 1 2 7 9:31 -22 L L D L L
10
Kjellerup 3 9 1 0 8 5:33 -28 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Viby IF 13 6 4 1 1 19:8 +11 W W W W L
2 (5) Aarhus Fremad II 10 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 D W W W
3 (3) Odder 10 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 W D W L W
4 (1) Vejgaard B 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
5 (4) AaB II 9 5 2 3 0 8:3 +5 D D W W D
6 (6) No team logo VRI 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D W
7 (7) No team logo ASA Aarhus 5 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 D L W D L
8 (8) Nørresundby 4 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 L L W L L
9 (9) FC Djursland 4 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 L L L D W
10 (10) Kjellerup 0 4 0 0 4 1:15 -14 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vejgaard B 14 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 W D W W W
2 (3) Odder 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W L D W W
3 (2) Viby IF 7 4 2 1 1 15:5 +10 D W W L
4 (4) AaB II 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L W
5 (5) Aarhus Fremad II 5 5 1 2 2 10:5 +5 W L D D L
6 (8) Nørresundby 4 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 D W L L
7 (7) No team logo ASA Aarhus 4 5 1 1 3 9:14 -5 L L L W D
8 (10) Kjellerup 3 5 1 0 4 4:18 -14 L W L L L
9 (6) No team logo VRI 2 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 L L D D
10 (9) FC Djursland 1 5 0 1 4 4:17 -13 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Avarta 25 10 8 1 1 21:7 +14 W W D W L
2
Frederikssund 22 10 7 1 2 20:5 +15 W W W L D
3
Allerød 14 10 4 2 4 19:15 +4 W L D W L
4
Herlev 13 10 4 1 5 20:24 -4 L L L W W
5
Slagelse B&I 12 9 4 0 5 17:18 -1 L W L W L
6
LSF 12 9 4 0 5 14:18 -4 L L W W W
7
BK Skjold 12 10 3 3 4 10:14 -4 L W D W L
8
Næstved IF 12 10 3 3 4 19:24 -5 D W L L W
9
No team logo VB 1968 7 9 2 1 6 14:20 -6 W D L L L
10
No team logo KFUM 7 9 1 4 4 10:19 -9 D L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Frederikssund 15 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 W W L W W
2 (1) Avarta 10 5 3 1 1 11:5 +6 W D L W W
3 (3) Allerød 7 6 2 1 3 14:12 +2 W L W L L
4 (8) Næstved IF 7 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 L W W D
5 (4) Herlev 7 6 2 1 3 13:16 -3 L L W D W
6 (5) Slagelse B&I 6 5 2 0 3 9:8 +1 W L L W L
7 (6) LSF 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 W W L L
8 (10) No team logo KFUM 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 D L D W
9 (7) BK Skjold 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D D W L
10 (9) No team logo VB 1968 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Avarta 15 5 5 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W W W
2 (2) Frederikssund 7 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 W D L W
3 (3) Allerød 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D L W W
4 (7) BK Skjold 7 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 L W W L L
5 (4) Herlev 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 L W W L
6 (5) Slagelse B&I 6 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 L W L W
7 (6) LSF 6 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 L L W W L
8 (8) Næstved IF 5 6 1 2 3 11:16 -5 D W L D L
9 (9) No team logo VB 1968 4 5 1 1 3 9:12 -3 W D L L L
10 (10) No team logo KFUM 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Brønshøj 23 10 7 2 1 33:14 +19 W W W D W
2
Karlslunde 19 10 6 1 3 19:18 +1 L D W W W
3
Holbæk B&I 17 10 4 5 1 23:14 +9 L D W D W
4
Greve 16 10 4 4 2 21:15 +6 W D D W W
5
KFUM Roskilde 15 10 4 3 3 15:14 +1 W W L W D
6
No team logo Tårnby FF 13 9 3 4 2 10:7 +3 W D D L L
7
No team logo Gørslev Idrætsforening 10 9 3 1 5 14:16 -2 D W L L L
8
GVI 10 10 2 4 4 17:23 -6 D D L D L
9
Herstedøster 5 10 1 2 7 17:35 -18 L L L L L
10
B 1908 4 10 0 4 6 13:26 -13 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Brønshøj 12 4 4 0 0 19:6 +13 W W W W
2 (3) Holbæk B&I 10 5 3 1 1 11:5 +6 L W W W D
3 (8) GVI 10 6 2 4 0 13:9 +4 D D D W D
4 (6) No team logo Tårnby FF 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 W D L W W
5 (2) Karlslunde 7 5 2 1 2 11:11 0 L D W L W
6 (5) KFUM Roskilde 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 L W L W D
7 (7) No team logo Gørslev Idrætsforening 6 4 2 0 2 9:7 +2 W L L W
8 (4) Greve 6 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 D W D D
9 (10) B 1908 2 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 L L L D D
10 (9) Herstedøster 2 5 0 2 3 6:17 -11 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Karlslunde 12 5 4 0 1 8:7 +1 W W W W L
2 (1) Brønshøj 11 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 W W D W L
3 (4) Greve 10 6 3 1 2 13:9 +4 W D W W L
4 (5) KFUM Roskilde 8 5 2 2 1 8:6 +2 W W D D L
5 (3) Holbæk B&I 7 5 1 4 0 12:9 +3 D D W D D
6 (7) No team logo Gørslev Idrætsforening 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 D L L L W
7 (6) No team logo Tårnby FF 3 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 D L D D
8 (9) Herstedøster 3 5 1 0 4 11:18 -7 L L L W L
9 (10) B 1908 2 4 0 2 2 9:15 -6 L L D D
10 (8) GVI 0 4 0 0 4 4:14 -10 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Tarup-Paarup 21 9 6 3 0 21:8 +13 W W D D W
2
Marienlyst 19 9 6 1 2 20:11 +9 W L L W W
3
Ringkøbing 17 9 5 2 2 25:10 +15 W W L D L
4
Hedensted 14 10 4 2 4 16:13 +3 L D W W D
5
B 1913 11 7 3 2 2 9:9 0 W D W D W
6
B 1909 10 10 2 4 4 12:13 -1 L W L W D
7
No team logo OKS 9 8 2 3 3 11:11 0 W D L D W
8
Brabrand IF II 8 9 2 2 5 12:22 -10 D L L L W
9
Otterup B og IK 6 10 1 3 6 12:30 -18 D D L L L
10
No team logo Varde IF Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tarup-Paarup 11 5 3 2 0 12:4 +8 W D W D W
2 (3) Ringkøbing 10 5 3 1 1 18:6 +12 W L D W W
3 (2) Marienlyst 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 L W D W
4 (5) B 1913 7 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 W D W L
5 (7) No team logo OKS 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
6 (4) Hedensted 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 L D D L W
7 (6) B 1909 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W L L D
8 (8) Brabrand IF II 4 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 L W D L
9 (9) Otterup B og IK 3 6 0 3 3 7:16 -9 D D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Varde IF Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Marienlyst 12 5 4 0 1 12:4 +8 W L W W W
2 (1) Tarup-Paarup 10 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W W
3 (4) Hedensted 9 5 3 0 2 10:6 +4 W W W L L
4 (3) Ringkøbing 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 W L D W
5 (6) B 1909 6 5 1 3 1 7:5 +2 L W D D D
6 (5) B 1913 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L
7 (8) Brabrand IF II 4 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 D L L W L
8 (7) No team logo OKS 3 5 0 3 2 6:9 -3 D D L L D
9 (9) Otterup B og IK 3 4 1 0 3 5:14 -9 L L L W
10 (10) No team logo Varde IF Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Denmark Series 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Denmark Denmark Series 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.