Denmark Series
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Group 3)
20.0613:00
Lindholm IF
Lyseng
4
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 2)
20.0613:00
Næstved IF
LSF
1
3
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 1)
20.0613:00
AB Tårnby
Jægersborg BK
2
1
FT
20.0613:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Fredensborg Boldklub og Idrætsforening
2
1
FT
20.0613:00
Kastrup BK
SC Egedal
6
3
FT
20.0613:00
Greve
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
1
1
FT
20.0613:00
B 1903
BK Fremad Valby
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aarhus Fremad | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 67:10 | +57 | W W D W W |
2
|
AaB II | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 60:43 | +17 | W W L W D |
3
|
Holstebro | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:35 | +10 | W D W W L |
4
|
Lyseng | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | L W W L D |
5
|
Randers SK Freja | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 65:37 | +28 | D W L L L |
6
|
Lystrup IF | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 52:59 | -7 | L D L W W |
7
|
Lindholm IF | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:45 | +1 | W L W L L |
8
|
Viby IF | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 35:35 | 0 | W L D W W |
9
|
Brabrand IF II | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 50:53 | -3 | D L W L D |
10
|
VRI | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:57 | -22 | D D D W W |
11
|
Hjørring IF | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 36:59 | -23 | L L W L L |
12
|
Vorup FB | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 29:48 | -19 | L D D W W |
13
|
FC Djursland | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 24:54 | -30 | L W L L D |
14
|
Hobro IK II | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 23:49 | -26 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aarhus Fremad | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:5 | +22 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | AaB II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Lyseng | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | Randers SK Freja | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | W L W L W |
5 (3) | Holstebro | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W L D W W |
6 (7) | Lindholm IF | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | W W L L D |
7 (9) | Brabrand IF II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:29 | -7 | D W D L D |
8 (6) | Lystrup IF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L D L W L |
9 (11) | Hjørring IF | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W L W |
10 (12) | Vorup FB | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D W L L L |
11 (8) | Viby IF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W L W D D |
12 (10) | VRI | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | D W L L L |
13 (13) | FC Djursland | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | Hobro IK II | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aarhus Fremad | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 40:5 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | Viby IF | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Holstebro | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | W D W L W |
4 (6) | Lystrup IF | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Randers SK Freja | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | D L L W L |
6 (4) | Lyseng | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | L W L W L |
7 (9) | Brabrand IF II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | L L W L L |
8 (2) | AaB II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:23 | -3 | L D W D W |
9 (10) | VRI | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:29 | -12 | D D W L L |
10 (7) | Lindholm IF | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L D D D D |
11 (12) | Vorup FB | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | L D W D D |
12 (11) | Hjørring IF | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | FC Djursland | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | Hobro IK II | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dalum | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 57:24 | +33 | W W W W W |
2
|
LSF | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 75:38 | +37 | W W D W D |
3
|
Kalundborg GB | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 67:39 | +28 | W W L W D |
4
|
B 1909 | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 64:41 | +23 | L L W W W |
5
|
FC Sønderborg | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 60:37 | +23 | L W D W W |
6
|
FA 2000 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 59:35 | +24 | W W W D L |
7
|
FC Skanderborg | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 52:44 | +8 | W L W L D |
8
|
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | L W W W W |
9
|
Otterup B og IK | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:43 | -11 | W W D L D |
10
|
Ringsted | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:54 | -16 | L L L L W |
11
|
Døllefjelde-Musse IF | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 37:58 | -21 | W L L L L |
12
|
Næstved IF | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 36:60 | -24 | L L L L L |
13
|
Slagelse B&I | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 33:78 | -45 | L L D D L |
14
|
Næsby BK II | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 24:86 | -62 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | B 1909 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | LSF | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Kalundborg GB | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:21 | +16 | W D W L W |
4 (1) | Dalum | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | FC Skanderborg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | W W D W W |
6 (5) | FC Sønderborg | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | L D W L W |
7 (6) | FA 2000 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W D W W W |
8 (8) | Marstal IF / Rise S & IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W W D L L |
9 (9) | Otterup B og IK | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Ringsted | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Næstved IF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | L L L L W |
12 (11) | Døllefjelde-Musse IF | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L W L |
13 (14) | Næsby BK II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Slagelse B&I | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dalum | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | LSF | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | W D D L W |
3 (3) | Kalundborg GB | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | FC Sønderborg | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | W W D W L |
5 (8) | Marstal IF / Rise S & IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | FA 2000 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L L L |
7 (4) | B 1909 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | L W W L D |
8 (9) | Otterup B og IK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W D D W L |
9 (7) | FC Skanderborg | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Ringsted | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L W W L W |
11 (11) | Døllefjelde-Musse IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W L L D L |
12 (13) | Slagelse B&I | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:40 | -19 | L D L W L |
13 (14) | Næsby BK II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:49 | -39 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Næstved IF | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AB Tårnby | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 51:19 | +32 | W W W W W |
2
|
Greve | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 59:32 | +27 | D W D L L |
3
|
KFUM Roskilde | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 67:40 | +27 | W L W W W |
4
|
Jægersborg BK | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 | L L W W W |
5
|
Taastrup FC | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:43 | +9 | L W W L D |
6
|
Vanløse | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | W D L W W |
7
|
Kastrup BK | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 49:48 | +1 | W L D W W |
8
|
Fredensborg Boldklub og Idrætsforening | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:40 | +5 | L L D W L |
9
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | D W D L W |
10
|
IF Skjold Birkerød | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39:51 | -12 | W W L L D |
11
|
SC Egedal | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:53 | -19 | L W L L L |
12
|
B 1903 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27:65 | -38 | L L D L L |
13
|
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 24:55 | -31 | L D L W L |
14
|
BK Fremad Valby | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 34:63 | -29 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AB Tårnby | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Jægersborg BK | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Greve | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:16 | +10 | D D L W W |
4 (3) | KFUM Roskilde | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | +14 | L W W D L |
5 (6) | Vanløse | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D W L W W |
6 (5) | Taastrup FC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 31:25 | +6 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | Kastrup BK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | W L W L D |
8 (8) | Fredensborg Boldklub og Idrætsforening | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L D W W L |
9 (11) | SC Egedal | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | L L W W W |
10 (9) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D L W |
12 (13) | Nexø Boldklub Bornholm | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | B 1903 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L D L L D |
14 (14) | BK Fremad Valby | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AB Tårnby | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Greve | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | KFUM Roskilde | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Jægersborg BK | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Taastrup FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Vanløse | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W D D |
7 (9) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D D L L L |
8 (7) | Kastrup BK | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | D W D D L |
9 (10) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Fredensborg Boldklub og Idrætsforening | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | L D W L W |
11 (12) | B 1903 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:38 | -20 | L L L D W |
12 (11) | SC Egedal | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | L W L L L |
13 (14) | BK Fremad Valby | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | Nexø Boldklub Bornholm | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | D L L L L |