Denmark Reserve League

100%
0
100%

Results

2nd Phase Group 1
2nd Phase Group 3
2nd Phase Group 4
2nd Phase Group 1
2nd Phase Group 2
2nd Phase Group 1
2nd Phase Group 3

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Viborg Res. 13 5 4 1 0 16:4 +12 W D W W W
2
Randers Res. 8 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 D D L W W
3
AaB Res. 7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 D W W L L
4
No team logo Hobro Res. 3 6 1 0 5 7:18 -11 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viborg Res. 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 (2) Randers Res. 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 D W W
3 (3) AaB Res. 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 D W
4 (4) No team logo Hobro Res. 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viborg Res. 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
2 (3) AaB Res. 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
3 (2) Randers Res. 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 D L L
4 (4) No team logo Hobro Res. 0 3 0 0 3 5:11 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Brøndby Res. 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W D L W W
2
Nordsjælland Res. 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 D L D W
3
Lyngby Res. 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D D W L
4
København Res. 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Brøndby Res. 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 (3) Lyngby Res. 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 (4) København Res. 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
4 (2) Nordsjælland Res. 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Brøndby Res. 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
2 (2) Nordsjælland Res. 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
3 (3) Lyngby Res. 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
4 (4) København Res. 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
SønderjyskE Res. 15 5 5 0 0 20:7 +13 W W W W W
2
No team logo Vejle Res. 9 6 3 0 3 14:14 0 W L W W L
3
OB Res. 6 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 L L L L W
4
Esbjerg Res. 3 5 1 0 4 7:15 -8 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SønderjyskE Res. 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) No team logo Vejle Res. 6 3 2 0 1 10:8 +2 W W L
3 (3) OB Res. 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
4 (4) Esbjerg Res. 3 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SønderjyskE Res. 9 3 3 0 0 15:5 +10 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Vejle Res. 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 W L L
3 (3) OB Res. 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 L L W
4 (4) Esbjerg Res. 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Horsens Res. 10 5 3 1 1 10:8 +2 W L W D W
2
Midtjylland Res. 9 5 3 0 2 12:10 +2 W L W L W
3
AGF Res. 8 6 2 2 2 15:13 +2 W D L W D
4
Silkeborg Res. 3 6 0 3 3 8:14 -6 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Horsens Res. 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 L D W
2 (2) Midtjylland Res. 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
3 (3) AGF Res. 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 L D L
4 (4) Silkeborg Res. 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) AGF Res. 7 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W
2 (1) Horsens Res. 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (2) Midtjylland Res. 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W L W
4 (4) Silkeborg Res. 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
AaB Res. 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
No team logo Hobro Res. 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
3
Midtjylland Res. 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AaB Res. 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo Hobro Res. 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
3 (3) Midtjylland Res. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AaB Res. 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) Midtjylland Res. 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo Hobro Res. 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Randers Res. 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 W D W W L
2
OB Res. 10 6 3 1 2 6:6 0 L D L W W
3
Silkeborg Res. 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 W D W L D
4
AGF Res. 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Randers Res. 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
2 (3) Silkeborg Res. 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L
3 (2) OB Res. 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
4 (4) AGF Res. 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Randers Res. 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (2) OB Res. 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
3 (3) Silkeborg Res. 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
4 (4) AGF Res. 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Nordsjælland Res. 15 6 5 0 1 15:7 +8 W W W L W
2
Brøndby Res. 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 W L W W L
3
Lyngby Res. 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L L L W
4
København Res. 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nordsjælland Res. 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 L W W
2 (2) Brøndby Res. 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 W L L
3 (4) København Res. 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Lyngby Res. 0 2 0 0 2 4:7 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nordsjælland Res. 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
2 (2) Brøndby Res. 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (3) Lyngby Res. 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
4 (4) København Res. 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Viborg Res. 12 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 L W W W W
2
No team logo Vejle Res. 7 4 2 1 1 8:10 -2 W W D L
3
Horsens Res. 4 6 1 1 4 10:14 -4 L L D L L
4
SønderjyskE Res. 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viborg Res. 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (2) No team logo Vejle Res. 1 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 D L
3 (4) SønderjyskE Res. 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
4 (3) Horsens Res. 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viborg Res. 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Vejle Res. 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 (3) Horsens Res. 4 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 D L W
4 (4) SønderjyskE Res. 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W

Reserve League 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Denmark Reserve League 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.