Reserve League
0
100%
Results
2nd Phase Group 4
25.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AGF Res.
Viborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
18.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Esbjerg Res.
København Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
04.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland Res.
Silkeborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
København Res.
Randers Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brøndby Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hobro Res.
AGF Res.
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AaB Res.
Viborg Res.
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Randers Res. | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W L |
2
|
AGF Res. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L L D W D |
3
|
AaB Res. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L W W L L |
4
|
Hobro Res. | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esbjerg Res. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W L W |
2
|
Midtjylland Res. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D W L W L |
3
|
Silkeborg Res. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D W L W L |
4
|
Viborg Res. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W L |
2 (2) | Midtjylland Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D L W |
3 (4) | Viborg Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W |
4 (3) | Silkeborg Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Midtjylland Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L |
2 (1) | Esbjerg Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Silkeborg Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D W L |
4 (4) | Viborg Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OB Res. | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D D D |
2
|
Horsens Res. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W W L |
3
|
SønderjyskE Res. | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
København Res. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W D W |
2
|
Brøndby Res. | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L W L |
3
|
Lyngby Res. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | L L D W W |
4
|
Nordsjælland Res. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brøndby Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W |
2 (3) | Lyngby Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (4) | Nordsjælland Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D |
4 (1) | København Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | København Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L |
2 (2) | Brøndby Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
3 (4) | Nordsjælland Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L |
4 (3) | Lyngby Res. | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Randers Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2
|
København Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3
|
Esbjerg Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4
|
OB Res. | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | København Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Esbjerg Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Randers Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | OB Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Randers Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | København Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Esbjerg Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | OB Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AGF Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2
|
AaB Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Viborg Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Hobro Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AGF Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | AaB Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Hobro Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Viborg Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Viborg Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | AGF Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | AaB Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Hobro Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SønderjyskE Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Silkeborg Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3
|
Midtjylland Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4
|
Horsens Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SønderjyskE Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Silkeborg Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (3) | Midtjylland Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Horsens Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SønderjyskE Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Silkeborg Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Midtjylland Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Horsens Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lyngby Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
2
|
Nordsjælland Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3
|
Brøndby Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4
|
Vejle Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nordsjælland Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Lyngby Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Brøndby Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Vejle Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyngby Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
2 (3) | Brøndby Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Nordsjælland Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Vejle Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |