Future Cup
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
17.0617:00
Kolding IF Under 21
FC Helsingør Under 21
1
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Stage)
10.0617:00
Team Odin Under 21
Aars IK Under 21
0
3
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Stage)
09.0617:00
Vanløse U21
Nykøbing FC Under 21
1
1
FT
08.0617:00
FC Fredericia Under 21
Aars IK Under 21
3
3
FT
08.0616:30
B 1903 U21
Avarta U21
0
0
FT
08.0616:30
FC Helsingør Under 21
AB Tårnby U21
3
1
FT
08.0616:30
FC Skanderborg Under 21
Kolding IF Under 21
0
8
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aars IK Under 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W L |
2
|
Brønderslev IF Under 21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W |
3
|
Team Horne-Hirtshals Under 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brønderslev IF Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Team Horne-Hirtshals Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
3 (1) | Aars IK Under 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aars IK Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Brønderslev IF Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | Team Horne-Hirtshals Under 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kolding Boldklub Under 21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W W |
2
|
Hedensted IF Under 21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W W |
3
|
FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W L |
4
|
Horsens fS Under 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L W |
5
|
HOG Hinnerup Under 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding Boldklub Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Hedensted IF Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Horsens fS Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
5 (5) | HOG Hinnerup Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding Boldklub Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W |
2 (3) | FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
3 (2) | Hedensted IF Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Horsens fS Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
5 (5) | HOG Hinnerup Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kolding IF Under 21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W D W W W |
2
|
FC Fredericia Under 21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | L D W W W |
3
|
Team Odin Under 21 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W L L |
4
|
Tarup-Paarup IF Under 21 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L W W |
5
|
Dalum IF Under 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L L L |
6
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Fredericia Under 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
2 (1) | Kolding IF Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (4) | Tarup-Paarup IF Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W |
4 (3) | Team Odin Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
5 (5) | Dalum IF Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L |
6 (6) | Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding IF Under 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | FC Fredericia Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | Team Odin Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | Tarup-Paarup IF Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L W |
5 (5) | Dalum IF Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
6 (6) | Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
2
|
AB Tårnby U21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W L W |
3
|
Køge BK Under 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L L L W W |
4
|
Herfølge BK Under 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W W L |
5
|
Vallensbæk U21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | W L L L L |
6
|
Fremad Amager Under 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Køge BK Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | L W W |
2 (1) | Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | AB Tårnby U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L |
4 (4) | Herfølge BK Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W |
5 (6) | Fremad Amager Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | L W L |
6 (5) | Vallensbæk U21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | AB Tårnby U21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
3 (4) | Herfølge BK Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
4 (5) | Vallensbæk U21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
5 (3) | Køge BK Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L |
6 (6) | Fremad Amager Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:15 | -9 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
B 1903 U21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W W D |
2
|
Skjold U21 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W D D W D |
3
|
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Under 21 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L W L |
4
|
BK Frem 1886 Under 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L W L L |
5
|
Kastrup BK Under 21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | L D D L W |
6
|
Kløvermarkens FB Under 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skjold U21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W D W |
2 (1) | B 1903 U21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D |
3 (4) | BK Frem 1886 Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
4 (3) | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
5 (5) | Kastrup BK Under 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W |
6 (6) | Kløvermarkens FB Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | B 1903 U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
2 (2) | Skjold U21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L |
4 (6) | Kløvermarkens FB Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L D L |
5 (5) | Kastrup BK Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
6 (4) | BK Frem 1886 Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vanløse U21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W D W W W |
2
|
Avarta U21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W D W |
3
|
GVI U21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W L D W |
4
|
LSF U21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L L W |
5
|
Gladsaxe-Hero BK Under 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W L L |
6
|
Boldklubben 1973 Herlev Under 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:27 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Helsingør Under 21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Fredensborg BI Under 21 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L W L |
3
|
Farum BK Under 21 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L W D |
4
|
Bagsværd BK Under 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W L W |
5
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W L D |
6
|
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Helsingør Under 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W W |
2 (2) | Fredensborg BI Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Farum BK Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W |
4 (5) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D |
5 (6) | Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L |
6 (4) | Bagsværd BK Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Helsingør Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W |
2 (4) | Bagsværd BK Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W |
3 (2) | Fredensborg BI Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | W L L |
4 (3) | Farum BK Under 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
5 (5) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L |
6 (6) | Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Helsingør Under 21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
Vanløse U21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L D W |
3
|
Avarta U21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W D L |
4
|
Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D L W L D |
5
|
B 1903 U21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L L W L |
6
|
AB Tårnby U21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kolding IF Under 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W L |
2
|
FC Fredericia Under 21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W L W |
3
|
Aars IK Under 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | W D L D W |
4
|
Team Odin Under 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L W W |
5
|
FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:19 | -10 | L W D D L |
6
|
Hedensted IF Under 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Helsingør Under 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | Avarta U21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
3 (4) | Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
4 (5) | B 1903 U21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
5 (2) | Vanløse U21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
6 (6) | AB Tårnby U21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding IF Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W |
2 (4) | Team Odin Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
3 (2) | FC Fredericia Under 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D W |
4 (3) | Aars IK Under 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W |
5 (5) | FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | L W L |
6 (6) | Hedensted IF Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vanløse U21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W |
2 (1) | FC Helsingør Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (3) | Avarta U21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
4 (5) | B 1903 U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
5 (6) | AB Tårnby U21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
6 (4) | Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding IF Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:1 | +17 | W W L |
2 (2) | FC Fredericia Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W |
3 (3) | Aars IK Under 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W D L |
4 (5) | FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D |
5 (4) | Team Odin Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
6 (6) | Hedensted IF Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |