Future Cup
0
100%
Results
Finals
20.0616:30
Kolding IF Under 21
Næstved IF Under 21
1
3
FT
13.0617:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK Under 21
B 1908 U21
1
4
FT
Semi-finals
13.0617:00
Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21
Kolding IF Under 21
0
5
FT
13.0617:00
Næstved IF Under 21
BK Frem 1886 Under 21
7
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group B)
08.0617:00
LSF U21
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21
5
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group A)
08.0617:00
BK Frem 1886 Under 21
Vanløse U21
3
0
FT
07.0617:00
Lystrup IF Under 21
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus Under 21
6
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gladsaxe-Hero BK Under 21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | D W W W W |
2
|
LSF U21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W L W W |
3
|
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:21 | -3 | D W D W L |
4
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L L W L D |
5
|
Helsinge fB Under 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:22 | -11 | W L L L L |
6
|
Bagsværd BK Under 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
B 1908 U21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W W |
2
|
AB Tårnby U21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | -3 | L W W |
3
|
B 1903 U21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | W L L |
4
|
Kastrup BK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Haslev FC Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LSF U21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W L W |
2 (1) | Gladsaxe-Hero BK Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | D D |
4 (6) | Bagsværd BK Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D |
5 (4) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (5) | Helsinge fB Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | B 1908 U21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W W |
2 (2) | AB Tårnby U21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (4) | Kastrup BK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | B 1903 U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Haslev FC Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gladsaxe-Hero BK Under 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W |
2 (3) | Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L |
3 (4) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Under 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L W D |
4 (2) | LSF U21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
5 (5) | Helsinge fB Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
6 (6) | Bagsværd BK Under 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | B 1903 U21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | W L L |
2 (2) | AB Tårnby U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:13 | -9 | L W |
3 (4) | Kastrup BK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | B 1908 U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Haslev FC Under 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BK Frem 1886 Under 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W W L W W |
2
|
FC Helsingør Under 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W L |
3
|
GVI U21 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L W D |
4
|
Hillerød Fodbold Under 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W L W |
5
|
Vanløse U21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | L W D L D |
6
|
Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening Under 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Næstved IF Under 21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W W |
2
|
Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W D W L |
3
|
Herlufsholm GF Under 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tåsinge f. B. Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Team Odin Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kolding IF Under 21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W D |
2
|
Silkeborg KFUM Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W |
3
|
Lystrup IF Under 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L L D |
4
|
FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L |
5
|
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus Under 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BK Frem 1886 Under 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (3) | GVI U21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
3 (2) | FC Helsingør Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
4 (4) | Hillerød Fodbold Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
5 (5) | Vanløse U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L |
6 (6) | Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Næstved IF Under 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D W |
2 (2) | Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Herlufsholm GF Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Team Odin Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Tåsinge f. B. Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding IF Under 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Lystrup IF Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
3 (2) | Silkeborg KFUM Under 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
4 (4) | FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L |
5 (5) | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Helsingør Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
2 (1) | BK Frem 1886 Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W |
3 (5) | Vanløse U21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
4 (6) | Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
5 (4) | Hillerød Fodbold Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
6 (3) | GVI U21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Næstved IF Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Nykøbing FC Under 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W |
3 (3) | Herlufsholm GF Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Team Odin Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Odense Kammeraternes SK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Tåsinge f. B. Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolding IF Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Silkeborg KFUM Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Lystrup IF Under 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
4 (4) | FC Skanderborg Under 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
5 (5) | Fuglebakken KFUM Århus Under 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L L |