Future Cup
0
100%
Results
2nd Phase Group A - Final
21.0615:30
Hvidovre U21
Vanløse U21
1
5
FT
2nd Phase Group A - Semi-finals
16.0617:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
Hvidovre U21
0
3
FT
Gameweek 4 (Group B)
14.0617:40
Husum U21
KFUM Roskilde U21
1
9
FT
14.0616:30
Jyllinge FC Under 21
FB U21
0
3
FT
Gameweek 1 (Group A)
09.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Frederikssund IK U21
Skovshoved IF Under 21
Gameweek 5 (Group A)
07.0618:00
BK Vestia Under 21
AB Tårnby U21
0
7
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group B)
07.0617:40
Husum U21
FB U21
2
3
FT
Tables
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KFUM Roskilde U21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | W W L W W |
2
|
FB U21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W L |
3
|
Husum U21 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | L L W W W |
4
|
Hundested IK Under 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L D W L L |
5
|
Jyllinge FC Under 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D W L |
6
|
Karlslunde IF Under 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FB U21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W |
2 (1) | KFUM Roskilde U21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W |
3 (4) | Hundested IK Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (6) | Karlslunde IF Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
5 (3) | Husum U21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W |
6 (5) | Jyllinge FC Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFUM Roskilde U21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2 (3) | Husum U21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | FB U21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L |
4 (5) | Jyllinge FC Under 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W |
5 (4) | Hundested IK Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L |
6 (6) | Karlslunde IF Under 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2
|
LSF U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3
|
Frederikssund IK U21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4
|
Skovshoved IF Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vanløse U21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2
|
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
Skjold U21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W |
4
|
Herstedøster U21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hvidovre U21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W D |
2
|
AB Tårnby U21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D D |
3
|
Vallensbæk U21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L D D |
4
|
BK Vestia Under 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LSF U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | Skovshoved IF Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Frederikssund IK U21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (1) | Vanløse U21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
3 (3) | Skjold U21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Herstedøster U21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hvidovre U21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D |
2 (2) | AB Tårnby U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Vallensbæk U21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
4 (4) | BK Vestia Under 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Frederikssund IK U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | LSF U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Skovshoved IF Under 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vanløse U21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Skjold U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | L W |
3 (4) | Herstedøster U21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (2) | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AB Tårnby U21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D |
2 (1) | Hvidovre U21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Vallensbæk U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | BK Vestia Under 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D |