Viasat Cup
0
100%
Season table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esbjerg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2
|
AGF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3
|
Viborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AaB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2
|
Brøndby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3
|
SønderjyskE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Silkeborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
2
|
Nordsjælland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3
|
OB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Copenhagen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
2
|
Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Horsens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AGF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Esbjerg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Viborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Brøndby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SønderjyskE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silkeborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Nordsjælland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | OB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Horsens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | AGF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Viborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brøndby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | AaB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SønderjyskE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nordsjælland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Silkeborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | OB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Horsens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |