Liga Mayor
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
13.1219:00
Universidad O&M
Delfines Del Este
2
1
FT
06.1220:00
Delfines Del Este
Universidad O&M
0
2
FT
Clausura - Final
29.1120:00
Universidad O&M
San Cristóbal
2
1
FT
28.1120:00
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
0
1
FT
22.1120:00
Delfines Del Este
Cibao
2
1
FT
21.1120:00
San Cristóbal
Universidad O&M
0
3
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
15.1120:00
Delfines Del Este
Vega Real
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad O&M | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W L W |
2
|
Cibao | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W D W L W |
3
|
Atlántico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W D |
4
|
Delfines Del Este | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W D W L D |
5
|
Vega Real | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W D D D |
6
|
San Cristóbal | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L L W |
7
|
Atlético Pantoja | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W L D |
8
|
Jarabacoa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L D L |
9
|
Moca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Atlético de SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cibao | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W D W L W |
2
|
Atlántico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W D |
3
|
Vega Real | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W D D D |
4
|
Jarabacoa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad O&M | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W L W |
2
|
Delfines Del Este | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W D W L D |
3
|
San Cristóbal | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L L W |
4
|
Atlético Pantoja | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cibao | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 (1) | Universidad O&M | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
3 (5) | Vega Real | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D |
4 (3) | Atlántico | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
5 (7) | Atlético Pantoja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
6 (6) | San Cristóbal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
7 (4) | Delfines Del Este | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
8 (8) | Jarabacoa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
9 (10) | Atlético de SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | Moca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cibao | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 (3) | Vega Real | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D |
3 (2) | Atlántico | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Jarabacoa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad O&M | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (4) | Atlético Pantoja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
3 (3) | San Cristóbal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
4 (2) | Delfines Del Este | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad O&M | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
2 (3) | Atlántico | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D |
3 (4) | Delfines Del Este | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
4 (2) | Cibao | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L D |
5 (6) | San Cristóbal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
6 (5) | Vega Real | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
7 (8) | Jarabacoa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
8 (10) | Atlético de SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Moca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Atlético Pantoja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlántico | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D |
2 (1) | Cibao | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L D |
3 (3) | Vega Real | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Jarabacoa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad O&M | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
2 (2) | Delfines Del Este | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | San Cristóbal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Atlético Pantoja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vega Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Universidad O&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
San Cristóbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Moca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Jarabacoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Delfines Del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Cibao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Atlético de SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Atlético Pantoja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Atlántico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Atlántico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Atlético Pantoja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Atlético de SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Cibao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Delfines Del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Jarabacoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Moca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | San Cristóbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Universidad O&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Vega Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Atlántico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Atlético Pantoja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Atlético de SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Cibao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Delfines Del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Jarabacoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Moca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | San Cristóbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Universidad O&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Vega Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |