Segunda Categoria
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Quadrangular Final)
15.1220:00
Atlético Porteño
Club Deportivo Quevedo
6
1
FT
15.1220:00
Independiente Juniors
Club Atlético Portoviejo
2
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Quadrangular Final)
08.1220:00
Club Deportivo Quevedo
Independiente Juniors
2
3
FT
08.1220:00
Club Atlético Portoviejo
Atlético Porteño
0
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Quadrangular Final)
01.1221:00
Club Atlético Portoviejo
Club Deportivo Quevedo
1
1
FT
01.1220:30
Independiente Juniors
Atlético Porteño
4
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Quadrangular Final)
25.1120:00
Atlético Porteño
Independiente Juniors
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guayaquil | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W D |
2
|
CD Audaz Octubrino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D W L L L |
3
|
Atenas FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D L W D D |
4
|
Club Formativo Valle Catamayo | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Toreros FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W D D |
2
|
Club Formativo Cantera del Jubones | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W L D W |
3
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Gloria | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L D W W D |
4
|
Sport Villarreal SC | -3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toreros FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W D |
2 (2) | Club Formativo Cantera del Jubones | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W |
3 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo La Gloria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D |
4 (4) | Sport Villarreal SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Formativo Cantera del Jubones | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D |
2 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo La Gloria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (1) | Toreros FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Sport Villarreal SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Juniors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D D L |
2
|
Cumbayá | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D W |
3
|
Anaconda FC | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D D D L |
4
|
CD Leones del Norte | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | W W L W W |
2
|
Imbabura SC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W L W W W |
3
|
CD La Unión | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26:7 | +19 | L W L W W |
4
|
CD Dunamis | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | W L W L L |
5
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Chicos Malos | -4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:50 | -45 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W W |
2 (3) | CD La Unión | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | L L W W |
3 (2) | Imbabura SC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | L W D D |
4 (4) | CD Dunamis | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Chicos Malos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Imbabura SC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W D W |
3 (3) | CD La Unión | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L D |
4 (4) | CD Dunamis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W W L L |
5 (5) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Chicos Malos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:28 | -27 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Porteño | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | W W L D L |
2
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Brasilia | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W D D W |
3
|
Club La Paz | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W W W |
4
|
FC Insutec | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L L W |
5
|
CD Colorados Jaipadida SC | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Brasilia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D D W |
2 (4) | FC Insutec | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W D |
3 (3) | Club La Paz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W |
4 (1) | Atlético Porteño | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | W L L D |
5 (5) | CD Colorados Jaipadida SC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Porteño | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W W |
2 (3) | Club La Paz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W D |
3 (2) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Brasilia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W D |
4 (4) | FC Insutec | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D L |
5 (5) | CD Colorados Jaipadida SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atlético Portoviejo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D D W W |
2
|
Club Deportivo Quevedo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D W D |
3
|
Club Cultural y Deportivo Águilas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W D D L L |
4
|
Rocafuerte FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Portoviejo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Quevedo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Club Cultural y Deportivo Águilas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Rocafuerte FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Cultural y Deportivo Águilas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Portoviejo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
3 (2) | Club Deportivo Quevedo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
4 (4) | Rocafuerte FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD San Francisco | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W W W |
2
|
Club Deportivo Guano | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | L D W W W |
3
|
América SC de Ambato | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W D D L L |
4
|
Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Primero de Mayo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D D W L L |
5
|
Club Social y Deportivo Morona | -4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD San Francisco | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Guano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W L |
3 (3) | América SC de Ambato | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L L |
4 (4) | Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Primero de Mayo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D W L L |
5 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Morona | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD San Francisco | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Guano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W W |
3 (3) | América SC de Ambato | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W W |
4 (4) | Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Primero de Mayo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W L |
5 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Morona | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W W |
2
|
Mineros SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L L W |
3
|
Azogues SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D D L |
4
|
Chacaritas | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | L W D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Chacaritas: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo Alianza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Mineros SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W |
3 (4) | Chacaritas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
4 (3) | Azogues SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo Alianza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | Mineros SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
3 (3) | Azogues SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
4 (4) | Chacaritas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Deportivo Quevedo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W W W |
2
|
Toreros FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L W L |
3
|
Cumbayá | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L D W L L |
4
|
CD San Francisco | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Juniors | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | L W W W W |
2
|
Guayaquil | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W L W W L |
3
|
Club Deportivo Guano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W W L L L |
4
|
Club Formativo Cantera del Jubones | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atlético Portoviejo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W W |
2
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Brasilia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W D L |
3
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L D L |
4
|
Mineros SC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Porteño | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L W D D |
2
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W D D |
3
|
CD Audaz Octubrino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L D W |
4
|
Imbabura SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Deportivo Quevedo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Toreros FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Cumbayá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
4 (4) | CD San Francisco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | Guayaquil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3 (3) | Club Deportivo Guano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Club Formativo Cantera del Jubones | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Portoviejo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W |
3 (4) | Mineros SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W W |
4 (2) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Brasilia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Social y Deportivo Alianza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | CD Audaz Octubrino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 (1) | Atlético Porteño | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D D |
4 (4) | Imbabura SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Deportivo Quevedo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
2 (4) | CD San Francisco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
3 (2) | Toreros FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
4 (3) | Cumbayá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D |
2 (2) | Guayaquil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
3 (3) | Club Deportivo Guano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Club Formativo Cantera del Jubones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Brasilia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Portoviejo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
3 (3) | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
4 (4) | Mineros SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Porteño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Club Social y Deportivo Alianza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
3 (3) | CD Audaz Octubrino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
4 (4) | Imbabura SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Juniors | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W D W |
2
|
Atlético Porteño | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L D L |
3
|
Club Atlético Portoviejo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L D D W |
4
|
Club Deportivo Quevedo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Porteño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W D L |
3 (3) | Club Atlético Portoviejo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | Club Deportivo Quevedo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
2 (3) | Club Atlético Portoviejo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D W |
3 (2) | Atlético Porteño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Club Deportivo Quevedo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L D L |