Egypt Second League

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 30 (Group A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Haras El Hodood 57 30 15 12 3 41:16 +25 D L L W W
2
No team logo Dikernis 56 30 14 14 2 41:20 +21 W W D W D
3
El Olympi 54 30 15 9 6 44:31 +13 W L D D L
4
No team logo Abu Qair Semad 51 30 13 12 5 46:28 +18 W W W D L
5
No team logo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 51 30 15 6 9 39:24 +15 W W L W W
6
No team logo Sporting Alexandria 46 30 11 13 6 44:27 +17 W W D D W
7
Kafr El Sheikh 45 30 11 12 7 36:25 +11 L D D D L
8
No team logo El Magd 44 30 11 11 8 30:23 +7 W D W L D
9
No team logo Pioneers 40 30 9 13 8 37:31 +6 D D W D W
10
No team logo El Mansura 39 30 10 9 11 27:29 -2 D W D L W
11
El Hamam 35 30 7 14 9 31:31 0 L D D W W
12
No team logo Alaab Damanhour 28 30 5 13 12 29:38 -9 L L D D L
13
No team logo El Zarqa 22 30 5 7 18 25:49 -24 L L D L L
14
No team logo Sed Elmahla 17 30 3 8 19 27:53 -26 L W W L L
15
No team logo El Raja 8 30 1 5 24 7:94 -87 L L L L L
16
Al Masry 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) El Olympi 35 15 11 2 2 24:10 +14 W D L W W
2 (1) Haras El Hodood 32 15 9 5 1 27:7 +20 L W W D D
3 (4) No team logo Abu Qair Semad 32 15 9 5 1 26:13 +13 W D D D W
4 (2) No team logo Dikernis 31 15 8 7 0 23:10 +13 W D D W W
5 (5) No team logo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 30 15 9 3 3 21:12 +9 W L W L W
6 (6) No team logo Sporting Alexandria 29 15 7 8 0 19:9 +10 W D W D D
7 (8) No team logo El Magd 27 15 8 3 4 14:10 +4 W L D W W
8 (7) Kafr El Sheikh 25 15 6 7 2 15:12 +3 D D L W W
9 (9) No team logo Pioneers 24 15 5 9 1 22:8 +14 D W W W D
10 (11) El Hamam 24 15 5 9 1 16:12 +4 D D W D W
11 (10) No team logo El Mansura 22 15 6 4 5 13:9 +4 W L D L W
12 (12) No team logo Alaab Damanhour 17 15 4 5 6 17:21 -4 L L L W W
13 (13) No team logo El Zarqa 13 15 3 4 8 13:22 -9 L D L L L
14 (14) No team logo Sed Elmahla 12 15 2 6 7 19:23 -4 W L L L L
15 (15) No team logo El Raja 5 15 1 2 12 5:53 -48 L L L L L
16 (16) Al Masry 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Dikernis 25 15 6 7 2 18:10 +8 W W W D D
2 (1) Haras El Hodood 25 15 6 7 2 14:9 +5 D L W W W
3 (5) No team logo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 21 15 6 3 6 18:12 +6 W W L W W
4 (7) Kafr El Sheikh 20 15 5 5 5 21:13 +8 L D L D L
5 (4) No team logo Abu Qair Semad 19 15 4 7 4 20:15 +5 W W L D D
6 (3) El Olympi 19 15 4 7 4 20:21 -1 L D D L L
7 (6) No team logo Sporting Alexandria 17 15 4 5 6 25:18 +7 W D W W D
8 (8) No team logo El Magd 17 15 3 8 4 16:13 +3 D W D W L
9 (10) No team logo El Mansura 17 15 4 5 6 14:20 -6 D D W D L
10 (9) No team logo Pioneers 16 15 4 4 7 15:23 -8 D D D L L
11 (11) El Hamam 11 15 2 5 8 15:19 -4 L W D L D
12 (12) No team logo Alaab Damanhour 11 15 1 8 6 12:17 -5 L D D L W
13 (13) No team logo El Zarqa 9 15 2 3 10 12:27 -15 L L W W L
14 (14) No team logo Sed Elmahla 5 15 1 2 12 8:30 -22 L W L L L
15 (15) No team logo El Raja 3 15 0 3 12 2:41 -39 L L L L L
16 (16) Al Masry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
El Dakhleya 69 30 22 3 5 48:25 +23 W L W W D
2
Petrojet 56 30 15 11 4 42:26 +16 D W W D D
3
Wadi Degla 48 30 13 9 8 46:36 +10 W W D L W
4
ZED 47 30 12 11 7 28:22 +6 L W D W D
5
No team logo El Qanah 46 30 11 13 6 29:21 +8 D D W L W
6
No team logo Tersana 45 30 12 9 9 43:36 +7 D D L W D
7
No team logo Porto Suez 45 30 12 9 9 49:48 +1 D L D W W
8
No team logo El Seka El Hadid 44 30 11 11 8 33:31 +2 D W D L L
9
No team logo Itesalat 42 30 10 12 8 33:24 +9 W W W D D
10
El Entag El Harby 40 30 9 13 8 34:32 +2 D D L W W
11
No team logo Suez 39 30 9 12 9 24:27 -3 L W W L D
12
No team logo Al Nasr 37 30 9 10 11 33:36 -3 W L D W W
13
No team logo Al Merreikh 26 30 5 11 14 25:36 -11 L D L W L
14
No team logo Bur Fouad 23 30 4 11 15 26:45 -19 D L D L L
15
No team logo Belbeis 21 30 4 9 17 26:43 -17 L L L L L
16
No team logo Banha 11 30 1 8 21 15:46 -31 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) El Dakhleya 37 15 12 1 2 27:12 +15 L W W L W
2 (2) Petrojet 32 15 9 5 1 22:9 +13 W W D D W
3 (3) Wadi Degla 31 15 9 4 2 27:14 +13 W D W L D
4 (4) ZED 30 15 9 3 3 19:9 +10 W W W L W
5 (5) No team logo El Qanah 29 15 8 5 2 16:9 +7 D W W W L
6 (8) No team logo El Seka El Hadid 28 15 8 4 3 20:14 +6 D D L L W
7 (10) El Entag El Harby 24 15 6 6 3 14:11 +3 D W D W W
8 (12) No team logo Al Nasr 21 15 5 6 4 17:15 +2 L W D D L
9 (6) No team logo Tersana 21 15 6 3 6 23:22 +1 D L D W L
10 (7) No team logo Porto Suez 20 15 5 5 5 24:23 +1 L W W L W
11 (11) No team logo Suez 20 15 5 5 5 14:15 -1 L W D L D
12 (9) No team logo Itesalat 18 15 4 6 5 22:17 +5 W W D L L
13 (13) No team logo Al Merreikh 15 15 2 9 4 14:13 +1 D W D W L
14 (15) No team logo Belbeis 14 15 2 8 5 15:20 -5 L L W L D
15 (14) No team logo Bur Fouad 12 15 2 6 7 10:17 -7 D D L L D
16 (16) No team logo Banha 8 15 1 5 9 9:21 -12 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) El Dakhleya 32 15 10 2 3 21:13 +8 W W D W W
2 (7) No team logo Porto Suez 25 15 7 4 4 25:25 0 D D W L L
3 (6) No team logo Tersana 24 15 6 6 3 20:14 +6 D W L D W
4 (9) No team logo Itesalat 24 15 6 6 3 11:7 +4 W D W D W
5 (2) Petrojet 24 15 6 6 3 20:17 +3 D D L W W
6 (11) No team logo Suez 19 15 4 7 4 10:12 -2 W L L W D
7 (5) No team logo El Qanah 17 15 3 8 4 13:12 +1 D L W D W
8 (3) Wadi Degla 17 15 4 5 6 19:22 -3 W L L W D
9 (4) ZED 17 15 3 8 4 9:13 -4 L D D D L
10 (10) El Entag El Harby 16 15 3 7 5 20:21 -1 D L W W D
11 (8) No team logo El Seka El Hadid 16 15 3 7 5 13:17 -4 W L D W D
12 (12) No team logo Al Nasr 16 15 4 4 7 16:21 -5 W D W D W
13 (14) No team logo Bur Fouad 11 15 2 5 8 16:28 -12 L L D W D
14 (13) No team logo Al Merreikh 11 15 3 2 10 11:23 -12 L L L W W
15 (15) No team logo Belbeis 7 15 2 1 12 11:23 -12 L L L W L
16 (16) No team logo Banha 3 15 0 3 12 6:25 -19 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Aswan 70 30 21 7 2 54:23 +31 D D W W W
2
No team logo Aluminium Nag Hammadi 54 30 14 12 4 53:27 +26 W D D W L
3
No team logo Kima Aswan 53 30 14 11 5 42:27 +15 D L W D D
4
No team logo Asyut Petrol 52 30 14 10 6 45:22 +23 W L W W L
5
No team logo El Minya 49 30 12 13 5 43:28 +15 D W D D D
6
Telephonaat Beni Suef 44 30 12 8 10 34:32 +2 D W W D W
7
No team logo Tamya 38 30 10 8 12 40:38 +2 D D L W L
8
No team logo El Madina El Monowara 38 30 9 11 10 36:34 +2 W L D L L
9
No team logo El Alameen 37 30 8 13 9 25:28 -3 D W L W D
10
No team logo Fayoum 37 30 9 10 11 28:34 -6 L D W L D
11
No team logo Dayrout 35 30 9 8 13 25:37 -12 L W L L L
12
No team logo Sohag 33 30 7 12 11 30:38 -8 W L D D W
13
No team logo Beni Suef 31 30 6 13 11 32:39 -7 L D W L W
14
No team logo Qena 17 30 3 8 19 30:65 -35 L L L L D
15
No team logo El Badari 16 30 3 7 20 18:57 -39 L L D L D
16
No team logo Markaz Shabab Nasr Maloy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aswan 39 15 12 3 0 30:11 +19 D D W W W
2 (4) No team logo Asyut Petrol 36 15 11 3 1 28:9 +19 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Kima Aswan 31 15 9 4 2 24:13 +11 L D D W W
4 (2) No team logo Aluminium Nag Hammadi 28 14 8 4 2 33:15 +18 D W W W D
5 (9) No team logo El Alameen 26 15 7 5 3 19:11 +8 W W W D D
6 (5) No team logo El Minya 26 15 7 5 3 19:11 +8 W D L D D
7 (8) No team logo El Madina El Monowara 26 15 7 5 3 22:16 +6 L D L D W
8 (7) No team logo Tamya 25 15 7 4 4 24:15 +9 D L L W D
9 (6) Telephonaat Beni Suef 25 15 7 4 4 18:13 +5 D W W L W
10 (12) No team logo Sohag 23 15 5 8 2 16:15 +1 L D L D W
11 (13) No team logo Beni Suef 21 15 5 6 4 18:18 0 L W W D L
12 (11) No team logo Dayrout 21 16 5 6 5 14:16 -2 W L W L W
13 (10) No team logo Fayoum 18 15 4 6 5 11:15 -4 D L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Qena 12 15 2 6 7 18:26 -8 L L D L D
15 (15) No team logo El Badari 8 15 1 5 9 9:26 -17 L D D D D
16 (16) No team logo Markaz Shabab Nasr Maloy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aswan 31 15 9 4 2 24:12 +12 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Aluminium Nag Hammadi 26 16 6 8 2 20:12 +8 W D L W D
3 (5) No team logo El Minya 23 15 5 8 2 24:17 +7 D D D D W
4 (3) No team logo Kima Aswan 22 15 5 7 3 18:14 +4 D W D W L
5 (10) No team logo Fayoum 19 15 5 4 6 17:19 -2 L W D D D
6 (6) Telephonaat Beni Suef 19 15 5 4 6 16:19 -3 W D W W W
7 (4) No team logo Asyut Petrol 16 15 3 7 5 17:13 +4 L L L L D
8 (11) No team logo Dayrout 14 14 4 2 8 11:21 -10 L L L W D
9 (7) No team logo Tamya 13 15 3 4 8 16:23 -7 D W L L L
10 (8) No team logo El Madina El Monowara 12 15 2 6 7 14:18 -4 W L D D L
11 (9) No team logo El Alameen 11 15 1 8 6 6:17 -11 D L D D L
12 (13) No team logo Beni Suef 10 15 1 7 7 14:21 -7 D L L D D
13 (12) No team logo Sohag 10 15 2 4 9 14:23 -9 W D W L L
14 (15) No team logo El Badari 8 15 2 2 11 9:31 -22 L L L W