Second Division A
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Group C)
19.0412:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Hamam
2
1
FT
19.0412:30
Pharco
Kom Hamada
3
0
FT
19.0412:30
Beni Ebeid SC
Haras El Hodood
0
2
FT
19.0412:30
Itehad Nabaroh
Abu Qair Semad
1
2
FT
19.0412:30
Sherbeen
Ghazl El Mehalla
2
2
FT
19.0412:30
Future
El Mansura
4
1
FT
19.0412:30
Kafr El Sheikh
MS Minyat Samanoud
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Haras El Hodood | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | W W W D D |
2
|
Kafr El Sheikh | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | D L W D W |
3
|
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 42:28 | +14 | W L D L W |
4
|
Future | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39:26 | +13 | W D W L L |
5
|
El Mansura | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 32:26 | +6 | L W L D D |
6
|
Pharco | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | W L W D D |
7
|
Ghazl El Mehalla | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36:32 | +4 | D D L D W |
8
|
El Olympi | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | D D L W D |
9
|
El Hamam | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:37 | -3 | L L L W W |
10
|
Abu Qair Semad | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | W W D D L |
11
|
Alaab Damanhour | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | D W W D L |
12
|
Sherbeen | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | D W L D D |
13
|
MS Minyat Samanoud | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23:46 | -23 | D W L W W |
14
|
Itehad Nabaroh | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23:40 | -17 | L D W L D |
15
|
Beni Ebeid SC | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | L L W D L |
16
|
Kom Hamada | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29:43 | -14 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haras El Hodood | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Kafr El Sheikh | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Pharco | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W W D D D |
4 (3) | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W D W D D |
5 (4) | Future | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L D W |
6 (5) | El Mansura | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W D W L L |
7 (11) | Alaab Damanhour | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D W L D W |
8 (8) | El Olympi | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D W D W L |
9 (9) | El Hamam | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W W W |
10 (10) | Abu Qair Semad | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D D W D |
11 (15) | Beni Ebeid SC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | L W L D D |
12 (14) | Itehad Nabaroh | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L D |
13 (12) | Sherbeen | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D D D W L |
14 (7) | Ghazl El Mehalla | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D D L D L |
15 (16) | Kom Hamada | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | L D L L W |
16 (13) | MS Minyat Samanoud | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | W W L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haras El Hodood | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Kafr El Sheikh | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | L D D D L |
3 (7) | Ghazl El Mehalla | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D L W D L |
4 (3) | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W D D |
5 (4) | Future | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D L D D L |
6 (8) | El Olympi | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D L D L W |
7 (5) | El Mansura | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D D L |
8 (9) | El Hamam | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L D D |
9 (10) | Abu Qair Semad | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | W D L D D |
10 (6) | Pharco | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | L D D L D |
11 (12) | Sherbeen | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W L D W D |
12 (13) | MS Minyat Samanoud | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | D L W L L |
13 (11) | Alaab Damanhour | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | W D D L D |
14 (14) | Itehad Nabaroh | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | D L W L L |
15 (16) | Kom Hamada | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Beni Ebeid SC | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nogoom FC | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W D W W W |
2
|
Tersana | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45:19 | +26 | L D W W D |
3
|
Ceramica Cleopatra | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 35:17 | +18 | L W W L W |
4
|
ZED | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 31:24 | +7 | L L L D W |
5
|
El Qanah FC | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 35:26 | +9 | W D L D W |
6
|
El Shams | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | L W L W L |
7
|
Al Merreikh | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 29:23 | +6 | W L D D L |
8
|
Suez | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34:32 | +2 | L D W D L |
9
|
El Sharqiya Zagazig | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | W W D W D |
10
|
Gomhoreyat Shepin | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | W L L W W |
11
|
El Zarqa | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | W D W W D |
12
|
National Bank of Egypt | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 24:30 | -6 | L D W L L |
13
|
Ittihad El Shorta | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | W L D L L |
14
|
Kahraba Ismailia | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 | L W L D D |
15
|
Al Fanar SC | 4 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 10:59 | -49 | L L L L L |
16
|
Abou Sakal FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nogoom FC | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | El Qanah FC | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W L W W L |
3 (6) | El Shams | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W L L |
4 (2) | Tersana | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | D W W W D |
5 (3) | Ceramica Cleopatra | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W L D L W |
6 (7) | Al Merreikh | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W L D W D |
7 (10) | Gomhoreyat Shepin | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W L W W D |
8 (14) | Kahraba Ismailia | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | W D W L L |
9 (12) | National Bank of Egypt | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D L L W W |
10 (4) | ZED | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W L W |
11 (8) | Suez | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | D D L L W |
12 (9) | El Sharqiya Zagazig | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W D W W D |
13 (13) | Ittihad El Shorta | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W L D L D |
14 (11) | El Zarqa | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | W W D W L |
15 (15) | Al Fanar SC | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Abou Sakal FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tersana | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19:6 | +13 | L W D W W |
2 (4) | ZED | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L L W W W |
3 (1) | Nogoom FC | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W D W L |
4 (3) | Ceramica Cleopatra | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 (8) | Suez | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L L L |
6 (11) | El Zarqa | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D W L W D |
7 (9) | El Sharqiya Zagazig | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | W D L W W |
8 (13) | Ittihad El Shorta | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L D L L D |
9 (6) | El Shams | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L D L |
10 (5) | El Qanah FC | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D D W D L |
11 (12) | National Bank of Egypt | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L L D |
12 (7) | Al Merreikh | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | D L W L W |
13 (14) | Kahraba Ismailia | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L L D W W |
14 (10) | Gomhoreyat Shepin | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Al Fanar SC | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5:33 | -28 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Abou Sakal FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
El Gouna | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 63:22 | +41 | D W W D W |
2
|
El Minya | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 58:27 | +31 | L W W W W |
3
|
Aswan | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | W L W L L |
4
|
Beni Suef | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 37:30 | +7 | D W L W W |
5
|
Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 43:27 | +16 | W D D D L |
6
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 30:28 | +2 | W D L L W |
7
|
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | L D W L L |
8
|
Fayoum | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 42:35 | +7 | W L D W L |
9
|
Sohag | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | L W L W W |
10
|
Dayrout | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | W L W D W |
11
|
El Waladeya | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | W D L W W |
12
|
Kima Aswan | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35:45 | -10 | L W L D L |
13
|
Beni Mazar SC | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 52:73 | -21 | L L W L W |
14
|
Qena | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:47 | -22 | L W L L L |
15
|
El Madina El Monowara | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31:54 | -23 | W L W L L |
16
|
Al Salam SC | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27:55 | -28 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | El Gouna | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | El Minya | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Beni Suef | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W D W D D |
5 (3) | Aswan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W L D D |
6 (10) | Dayrout | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W D W |
7 (6) | Telephonaat Beni Suef | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W L L |
8 (9) | Sohag | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | W W D W D |
9 (8) | Fayoum | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W D W D D |
10 (12) | Kima Aswan | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W D W D W |
11 (13) | Beni Mazar SC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | L W W W W |
12 (11) | El Waladeya | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D W W D W |
13 (7) | Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D W L D L |
14 (15) | El Madina El Monowara | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W W L D W |
15 (14) | Qena | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W L W D D |
16 (16) | Al Salam SC | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | L W W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | El Gouna | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | El Minya | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W D W |
3 (7) | Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | L L L L W |
4 (3) | Aswan | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L L D D D |
5 (5) | Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D D L W D |
6 (6) | Telephonaat Beni Suef | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | D L L D L |
7 (4) | Beni Suef | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D L W L D |
8 (11) | El Waladeya | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | W L W D L |
9 (8) | Fayoum | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L L D |
10 (9) | Sohag | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W L L |
11 (14) | Qena | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L L D |
12 (16) | Al Salam SC | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L D L |
13 (12) | Kima Aswan | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L D D |
14 (10) | Dayrout | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | L D D L D |
15 (15) | El Madina El Monowara | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | L L L D L |
16 (13) | Beni Mazar SC | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 | L L L L L |