El Salvador Reserve League

99%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 8 (Clausura)
Gameweek 7 (Clausura)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Águila U20 48 22 15 3 4 57:34 +23 W W D W W
2
No team logo FAS U20 47 22 15 2 5 52:27 +25 L L W W W
3
No team logo Alianza U20 46 22 14 4 4 52:29 +23 W L D W D
4
No team logo Platense U20 42 22 12 6 4 37:23 +14 D W D W D
5
No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 34 22 10 4 8 39:36 +3 L L W W L
6
No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 28 22 8 4 10 26:35 -9 W W W W L
7
No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 27 21 7 6 8 38:31 +7 L D W L D
8
No team logo Municipal Limeño U20 27 22 8 3 11 37:32 +5 D D L L W
9
No team logo Santa Tecla U20 27 22 7 6 9 42:44 -2 D L D L D
10
No team logo Once Deportivo U20 27 21 9 0 12 27:47 -20 W W L L W
11
No team logo Jocoro U20 11 22 3 2 17 19:53 -34 L W L L L
12
No team logo Fuerte San Francisco U20 5 20 1 2 17 16:51 -35 D L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FAS U20 28 11 9 1 1 31:11 +20 L W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Águila U20 28 11 9 1 1 30:13 +17 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Platense U20 28 11 9 1 1 21:8 +13 W W D L W
4 (3) No team logo Alianza U20 27 11 8 3 0 36:15 +21 W D W W W
5 (5) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 21 11 6 3 2 20:14 +6 L W W L W
6 (9) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 19 11 5 4 2 29:19 +10 D D D W L
7 (10) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 18 11 6 0 5 17:21 -4 W L W L W
8 (7) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 17 10 5 2 3 21:15 +6 L W W L L
9 (8) No team logo Municipal Limeño U20 16 11 5 1 5 21:15 +6 D L W W W
10 (6) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 14 11 4 2 5 10:13 -3 W L L L W
11 (12) No team logo Fuerte San Francisco U20 5 10 1 2 7 8:19 -11 D L L L L
12 (11) No team logo Jocoro U20 4 11 1 1 9 11:24 -13 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Águila U20 20 11 6 2 3 27:21 +6 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo FAS U20 19 11 6 1 4 21:16 +5 L W W L W
3 (3) No team logo Alianza U20 19 11 6 1 4 16:14 +2 L W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Platense U20 14 11 3 5 3 16:15 +1 D D L W L
5 (6) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 14 11 4 2 5 16:22 -6 W W W L W
6 (5) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 13 11 4 1 6 19:22 -3 L L W L W
7 (8) No team logo Municipal Limeño U20 11 11 3 2 6 16:17 -1 D L D L W
8 (7) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 10 11 2 4 5 17:16 +1 D L D L L
9 (10) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 9 10 3 0 7 10:26 -16 W L L W L
10 (9) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 8 11 2 2 7 13:25 -12 L L L W L
11 (11) No team logo Jocoro U20 7 11 2 1 8 8:29 -21 L L L D W
12 (12) No team logo Fuerte San Francisco U20 0 10 0 0 10 8:32 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FAS U20 20 8 6 2 0 23:8 +15 W W D W W
2
No team logo Alianza U20 18 8 5 3 0 23:5 +18 D D W W W
3
No team logo Platense U20 15 8 4 3 1 14:9 +5 D D W L D
4
No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 14 8 4 2 2 14:9 +5 W D D W L
5
No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 14 8 4 2 2 10:10 0 W D L W W
6
No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 11 8 3 2 3 16:11 +5 D W D L W
7
No team logo Once Deportivo U20 11 8 3 2 3 10:15 -5 D D W L W
8
No team logo Águila U20 10 7 3 1 3 15:13 +2 W W L L D
9
No team logo Municipal Limeño U20 9 8 2 3 3 8:11 -3 L L D W D
10
No team logo Santa Tecla U20 5 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 D L W L D
11
No team logo Fuerte San Francisco U20 1 8 0 1 7 7:22 -15 L L L L L
12
No team logo Jocoro U20 1 8 0 1 7 4:25 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FAS U20 15 5 5 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Alianza U20 13 5 4 1 0 17:2 +15 D W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Platense U20 10 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 D W W W
4 (4) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 8 4 2 2 0 5:1 +4 D D W W
5 (9) No team logo Municipal Limeño U20 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
6 (7) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 D L W W
7 (8) No team logo Águila U20 7 5 2 1 2 11:10 +1 W L D L W
8 (5) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 7 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 W L D L W
9 (6) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
10 (10) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
11 (12) No team logo Jocoro U20 1 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 L L D L
12 (11) No team logo Fuerte San Francisco U20 0 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
2 (6) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 6 5 2 0 3 12:8 +4 W L L W L
3 (4) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 6 4 2 0 2 9:8 +1 W W L L
4 (2) No team logo Alianza U20 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W
5 (1) No team logo FAS U20 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 D D W
6 (3) No team logo Platense U20 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D L D W
7 (10) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 4 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 D L W L L
8 (7) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 4 4 1 1 2 4:11 -7 D W L L
9 (8) No team logo Águila U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
10 (9) No team logo Municipal Limeño U20 2 5 0 2 3 3:9 -6 L L D D L
11 (11) No team logo Fuerte San Francisco U20 1 5 0 1 4 3:12 -9 L L D L L
12 (12) No team logo Jocoro U20 0 4 0 0 4 1:14 -13 L L L L

Reserve League 2023/2024 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find El Salvador Reserve League 2023/2024 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.