El Salvador Reserve League

73%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 1 (Clausura)
Apertura - Final

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Clausura)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Santa Tecla U20 25 12 8 1 3 24:14 +10 W L W W L
2
No team logo Águila U20 23 11 7 2 2 34:18 +16 W W D W W
3
No team logo Chalatenango U20 23 11 7 2 2 26:13 +13 W D D L W
4
No team logo Alianza U20 21 10 6 3 1 21:9 +12 D W W W D
5
No team logo FAS U20 18 11 6 0 5 15:12 +3 L W L W W
6
No team logo Once Deportivo U20 15 11 4 3 4 16:18 -2 W D L L W
7
No team logo Platense U20 14 11 4 2 5 14:15 -1 W L D L L
8
No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 14 11 4 2 5 9:13 -4 L W D W D
9
No team logo Jocoro U20 11 11 3 2 6 14:21 -7 L W L W D
10
No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 11 10 3 2 5 13:21 -8 L L L D L
11
No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 11 12 3 2 7 18:28 -10 D W L L D
12
Atlético Marte U20 1 11 0 1 10 7:29 -22 L D L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Águila U20 23 11 7 2 2 34:18 +16 W W D W W
2
No team logo Chalatenango U20 23 11 7 2 2 26:13 +13 W D D L W
3
No team logo Platense U20 14 11 4 2 5 14:15 -1 W L D L L
4
No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 14 11 4 2 5 9:13 -4 L W D W D
5
No team logo Jocoro U20 11 11 3 2 6 14:21 -7 L W L W D
6
No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 11 10 3 2 5 13:21 -8 L L L D L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Santa Tecla U20 25 12 8 1 3 24:14 +10 W L W W L
2
No team logo Alianza U20 21 10 6 3 1 21:9 +12 D W W W D
3
No team logo FAS U20 18 11 6 0 5 15:12 +3 L W L W W
4
No team logo Once Deportivo U20 15 11 4 3 4 16:18 -2 W D L L W
5
No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 11 12 3 2 7 18:28 -10 D W L L D
6
Atlético Marte U20 1 11 0 1 10 7:29 -22 L D L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Águila U20 18 6 6 0 0 26:7 +19 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 16 7 5 1 1 16:8 +8 W W D W W
3 (5) No team logo FAS U20 15 6 5 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Alianza U20 13 5 4 1 0 16:6 +10 W W D W W
5 (3) No team logo Chalatenango U20 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 D L W W W
6 (7) No team logo Platense U20 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 W D L W W
7 (6) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W W W
8 (8) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 8 5 2 2 1 6:6 0 W D D W L
9 (11) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 8 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 D W D W L
10 (10) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 L L D W W
11 (9) No team logo Jocoro U20 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L W L D L
12 (12) Atlético Marte U20 0 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Águila U20 18 6 6 0 0 26:7 +19 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Chalatenango U20 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 D L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Platense U20 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 W D L W W
4 (4) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 8 5 2 2 1 6:6 0 W D D W L
5 (6) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 L L D W W
6 (5) No team logo Jocoro U20 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 16 7 5 1 1 16:8 +8 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo FAS U20 15 6 5 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Alianza U20 13 5 4 1 0 16:6 +10 W W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W W W
5 (5) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 8 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 D W D W L
6 (6) Atlético Marte U20 0 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Chalatenango U20 13 6 4 1 1 15:9 +6 W D W L W
2 (1) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 W L L W W
3 (4) No team logo Alianza U20 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 D W W D L
4 (8) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 6 6 2 0 4 3:7 -4 L W L L W
5 (2) No team logo Águila U20 5 5 1 2 2 8:11 -3 D W L D L
6 (6) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 5 6 1 2 3 8:13 -5 W L D D L
7 (7) No team logo Platense U20 4 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 L L D L L
8 (9) No team logo Jocoro U20 4 5 1 1 3 6:12 -6 W L D L L
9 (10) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 4 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 L L D W L
10 (5) No team logo FAS U20 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L L W L L
11 (11) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 3 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 L L L W L
12 (12) Atlético Marte U20 1 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Chalatenango U20 13 6 4 1 1 15:9 +6 W D W L W
2 (4) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 6 6 2 0 4 3:7 -4 L W L L W
3 (1) No team logo Águila U20 5 5 1 2 2 8:11 -3 D W L D L
4 (3) No team logo Platense U20 4 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 L L D L L
5 (5) No team logo Jocoro U20 4 5 1 1 3 6:12 -6 W L D L L
6 (6) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 4 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 W L L W W
2 (2) No team logo Alianza U20 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 D W W D L
3 (4) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 5 6 1 2 3 8:13 -5 W L D D L
4 (3) No team logo FAS U20 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L L W L L
5 (5) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 3 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 L L L W L
6 (6) Atlético Marte U20 1 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Alianza U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2
No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3
No team logo FAS U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4
No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5
No team logo Águila U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6
No team logo Santa Tecla U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7
No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8
No team logo Chalatenango U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9
Atlético Marte U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
10
No team logo Platense U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
11
No team logo Jocoro U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12
No team logo Once Deportivo U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo FAS U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (7) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (6) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (12) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (11) No team logo Jocoro U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Atlético Marte U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Chalatenango U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Águila U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (1) No team logo Alianza U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (10) No team logo Platense U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (8) No team logo Chalatenango U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (5) No team logo Águila U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (10) No team logo Platense U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Isidro Metapán U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Santa Tecla U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Luis Ángel Firpo U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo FAS U20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) No team logo CD Dragón Under 20 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) Atlético Marte U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
11 (12) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
12 (11) No team logo Jocoro U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L

Reserve League 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find El Salvador Reserve League 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.