England National League N / S

6%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 3 (North)
Gameweek 3 (South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (South)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ebbsfleet United 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
2
Worthing 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D
3
Havant & Waterlooville 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
4
Concord Rangers 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
5
Dartford 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
6
Dulwich Hamlet 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
7
Bath City 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 D W L
8
Welling United 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W L D
9
Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L D W
10
Farnborough 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
11
Dover Athletic 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
12
Braintree Town 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
13
Tonbridge Angels 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
14
Chelmsford City 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
15
Cheshunt 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
16
Oxford City 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
17
Eastbourne Borough 3 3 1 0 2 8:8 0 L L W
18
St Albans City 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
19
Hampton & Richmond 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D D L
20
Slough Town 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
21
Hungerford Town 1 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 D L L
22
Taunton Town 1 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 L L D
23
Chippenham Town 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
24
Weymouth 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) Braintree Town 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2 (4) Concord Rangers 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (10) Farnborough 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4 (1) Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
5 (3) Havant & Waterlooville 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
6 (15) Cheshunt 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
7 (9) Hemel Hempstead Town 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 (6) Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
9 (8) Welling United 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
10 (5) Dartford 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
11 (11) Dover Athletic 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
12 (19) Hampton & Richmond 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
13 (20) Slough Town 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
14 (18) St Albans City 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
15 (22) Taunton Town 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
16 (2) Worthing 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
17 (14) Chelmsford City 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
18 (13) Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (23) Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (21) Hungerford Town 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
21 (17) Eastbourne Borough 0 2 0 0 2 5:7 -2 L L
22 (16) Oxford City 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
23 (7) Bath City 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
24 (24) Weymouth 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Worthing 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 (1) Ebbsfleet United 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
3 (7) Bath City 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 D W
4 (3) Havant & Waterlooville 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
5 (13) Tonbridge Angels 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (17) Eastbourne Borough 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
7 (5) Dartford 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
8 (14) Chelmsford City 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
9 (4) Concord Rangers 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
10 (16) Oxford City 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
11 (6) Dulwich Hamlet 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
12 (9) Hemel Hempstead Town 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
13 (21) Hungerford Town 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
14 (18) St Albans City 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
15 (11) Dover Athletic 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
16 (8) Welling United 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
17 (12) Braintree Town 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
18 (10) Farnborough 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
19 (20) Slough Town 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
20 (19) Hampton & Richmond 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
21 (22) Taunton Town 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
22 (15) Cheshunt 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
23 (24) Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 (23) Chippenham Town 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
King's Lynn Town 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2
Banbury United 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
3
Fylde 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
4
Gloucester City 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L
5
Southport 6 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 W L W
6
Leamington 5 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 D D W
7
Buxton 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
8
AFC Telford United 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 L D W
9
Scarborough Athletic 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
10
Kettering Town 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L
11
Hereford 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
12
Peterborough Sports 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
13
Kidderminster Harriers 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
14
Darlington 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W
15
Chester 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L W D
16
Alfreton Town 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
17
Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
18
Curzon Ashton 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
19
Brackley Town 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
20
Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L
21
Chorley 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D D L
22
Blyth Spartans 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
23
Boston United 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
24
Farsley Celtic 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Gloucester City 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (1) King's Lynn Town 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (2) Banbury United 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
4 (7) Buxton 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
5 (10) Kettering Town 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
6 (9) Scarborough Athletic 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7 (5) Southport 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
8 (15) Chester 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
9 (8) AFC Telford United 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
10 (3) Fylde 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
11 (14) Darlington 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
12 (6) Leamington 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
13 (19) Brackley Town 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
14 (17) Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
15 (21) Chorley 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
16 (11) Hereford 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
17 (12) Peterborough Sports 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
18 (16) Alfreton Town 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
19 (13) Kidderminster Harriers 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
20 (24) Farsley Celtic 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
21 (20) Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
22 (18) Curzon Ashton 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
23 (22) Blyth Spartans 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
24 (23) Boston United 0 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Southport 3 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 W
2 (12) Peterborough Sports 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3 (1) King's Lynn Town 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (2) Banbury United 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (13) Kidderminster Harriers 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (11) Hereford 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
7 (18) Curzon Ashton 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
8 (3) Fylde 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
9 (16) Alfreton Town 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
10 (6) Leamington 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
11 (20) Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
12 (23) Boston United 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
13 (8) AFC Telford United 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
14 (22) Blyth Spartans 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
15 (14) Darlington 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
16 (17) Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
17 (15) Chester 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
18 (7) Buxton 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
19 (10) Kettering Town 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
20 (4) Gloucester City 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
21 (9) Scarborough Athletic 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
22 (19) Brackley Town 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
23 (21) Chorley 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
24 (24) Farsley Celtic 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L

Top scorers

National League N / S 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find England National League N / S 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.