National League N / S
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 39 (North)
26.0319:45
Spennymoor Town
Scunthorpe United
1
0
FT
Gameweek 38 (North)
26.0319:45
Peterborough Sports
Warrington Town
1
3
FT
Gameweek 36 (North)
26.0319:45
Banbury United
South Shields
0
3
FT
Gameweek 28 (North)
26.0319:45
Southport
Bishop's Stortford
4
1
FT
Gameweek 33 (South)
26.0319:45
Weston-super-Mare
Farnborough
0
3
FT
Gameweek 18 (South)
26.0319:45
Truro City
Dartford
0
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (South)
25.0319:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Taunton Town
Slough Town
Gameweek 41 (South)
24.0315:00
Worthing
Bath City
2
2
FT
Gameweek 41 (North)
23.0315:30
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
4
1
FT
23.0315:00
Spennymoor Town
Gloucester City
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Chester
South Shields
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Southport
Buxton
2
2
FT
23.0315:00
Warrington Town
Scunthorpe United
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Rushall Olympic
Darlington
3
2
FT
23.0315:00
Peterborough Sports
Blyth Spartans
2
2
FT
23.0315:00
Curzon Ashton
Banbury United
4
1
FT
23.0315:00
Chorley
Boston United
0
3
FT
23.0315:00
Brackley Town
Alfreton Town
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Bishop's Stortford
Scarborough Athletic
0
2
FT
Gameweek 41 (South)
23.0315:00
Weymouth
Havant & Waterlooville
4
1
FT
23.0315:00
Tonbridge Angels
Truro City
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Taunton Town
Chelmsford City
2
3
FT
23.0315:00
Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Dover Athletic
Farnborough
1
3
FT
23.0315:00
Maidstone United
Weston-super-Mare
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Chippenham Town
Welling United
4
1
FT
23.0315:00
Dartford
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Braintree Town
Yeovil Town
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Aveley
St Albans City
2
1
FT
Gameweek 41 (North)
23.0312:30
King's Lynn Town
Tamworth
1
1
FT
Gameweek 35 (South)
20.0319:45
Taunton Town
Chippenham Town
1
2
FT
Gameweek 39 (North)
19.0319:45
Bishop's Stortford
King's Lynn Town
0
2
FT
Gameweek 39 (South)
19.0319:45
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
1
1
FT
Gameweek 33 (South)
19.0319:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Truro City
Eastbourne Borough
Gameweek 22 (South)
19.0319:45
Braintree Town
Weymouth
0
0
FT
Gameweek 40 (North)
16.0315:00
Tamworth
Chester
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Southport
Blyth Spartans
2
3
FT
16.0315:00
Scunthorpe United
Banbury United
2
0
FT
16.0315:00
Darlington
Peterborough Sports
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
King's Lynn Town
Rushall Olympic
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
0
3
FT
16.0315:00
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
3
0
FT
16.0315:00
Buxton
South Shields
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic
3
0
FT
16.0315:00
Brackley Town
Hereford
2
0
FT
16.0315:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
FT
Gameweek 40 (South)
16.0315:00
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
3
1
FT
16.0315:00
Weymouth
Braintree Town
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
4
1
FT
16.0315:00
St Albans City
Truro City
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Farnborough
Aveley
3
1
FT
16.0315:00
Slough Town
Yeovil Town
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
3
1
FT
16.0315:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
3
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (South)
14.0319:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Taunton Town
Weston-super-Mare
Gameweek 39 (South)
13.0319:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Slough Town
2
1
FT
Gameweek 39 (North)
12.0319:45
Chester
Southport
0
1
FT
12.0319:45
South Shields
Chorley
2
1
FT
12.0319:45
Scarborough Athletic
Curzon Ashton
0
2
FT
12.0319:45
Rushall Olympic
Brackley Town
0
2
FT
12.0319:45
Peterborough Sports
Buxton
1
3
FT
12.0319:45
Gloucester City
Tamworth
1
2
FT
12.0319:45
Hereford
Alfreton Town
3
3
FT
12.0319:45
Farsley Celtic
Warrington Town
0
2
FT
12.0319:45
Blyth Spartans
Darlington
1
2
FT
Gameweek 39 (South)
12.0319:45
Yeovil Town
Chippenham Town
1
3
FT
12.0319:45
Worthing
Farnborough
2
3
FT
12.0319:45
Weston-super-Mare
St Albans City
0
2
FT
12.0319:45
Eastbourne Borough
Dover Athletic
1
1
FT
12.0319:45
Torquay United
Taunton Town
0
3
FT
12.0319:45
Maidstone United
Chelmsford City
2
0
FT
12.0319:45
Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
FT
12.0319:45
Braintree Town
Dartford
2
0
FT
11.0319:45
Aveley
Tonbridge Angels
2
1
FT
Gameweek 38 (South)
09.0319:30
Truro City
Chelmsford City
1
4
FT
09.0316:00
Bath City
Farnborough
0
2
FT
09.0316:00
Weston-super-Mare
Dover Athletic
1
0
FT
Gameweek 38 (North)
09.0315:15
Bishop's Stortford
Scunthorpe United
0
5
FT
Gameweek 38 (South)
09.0315:00
Worthing
Taunton Town
1
3
FT
09.0315:00
Aveley
Weymouth
0
2
FT
09.0315:00
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
0
FT
09.0315:00
Braintree Town
Slough Town
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Maidstone United
St Albans City
1
2
FT
09.0315:00
Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town
2
1
FT
09.0315:00
Torquay United
Dartford
4
1
FT
Gameweek 38 (North)
09.0315:00
Blyth Spartans
King's Lynn Town
0
1
FT
09.0315:00
Scarborough Athletic
Tamworth
0
1
FT
09.0315:00
Rushall Olympic
Buxton
0
3
FT
09.0315:00
Gloucester City
Boston United
3
7
FT
09.0315:00
Hereford
Chorley
0
1
FT
09.0315:00
Farsley Celtic
Alfreton Town
2
3
FT
09.0315:00
Banbury United
Southport
0
1
FT
09.0315:00
Chester
Curzon Ashton
0
0
FT
09.0315:00
South Shields
Brackley Town
0
1
FT