National League N / S
0
100%
Results
Play-offs - Final
09.0518:45
Barrow
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
FT
08.0518:45
Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond
2
0
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
04.0514:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Southport
P
5
3
2
1
FT
04.0514:00
AFC Telford United
Barrow
0
2
FT
03.0514:00
Eastbourne Borough
Braintree Town
3
0
FT
03.0514:00
Hampton & Richmond
Fisher Athletic FC
P
4
2
0
0
FT
30.0418:45
Barrow
AFC Telford United
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lewes | 89 | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 81:39 | +42 | W L W W D |
2
|
Eastbourne Borough | 80 | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 83:38 | +45 | L D D W L |
3
|
Hampton & Richmond | 77 | 42 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 87:49 | +38 | D W D D W |
4
|
Fisher Athletic FC | 71 | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 65:61 | +4 | W W L W W |
5
|
Braintree Town | 69 | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 52:42 | +10 | W W D D L |
6
|
Eastleigh | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 76:62 | +14 | L L D L D |
7
|
Havant & Waterlooville | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 59:53 | +6 | W L D L W |
8
|
Newport County | 66 | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 64:49 | +15 | L L D W D |
9
|
Bath City | 66 | 42 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 59:36 | +23 | D L W D W |
10
|
Bishop's Stortford | 64 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 72:60 | +12 | D L L L D |
11
|
Bromley | 64 | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 77:66 | +11 | L W W L L |
12
|
Thurrock FC | 63 | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 63:64 | -1 | W W D L L |
13
|
Hayes & Yeading United | 54 | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 67:73 | -6 | L W L D D |
14
|
Cambridge City | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 71:72 | -1 | W L L W L |
15
|
Basingstoke Town | 50 | 42 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 54:75 | -21 | D D D D D |
16
|
Welling United | 46 | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 41:64 | -23 | L W W D W |
17
|
Maidenhead United | 45 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 56:59 | -3 | D D W W W |
18
|
Bognor Regis Town | 44 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 49:67 | -18 | W D D W L |
19
|
St Albans City | 42 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 43:69 | -26 | D D W L D |
20
|
Weston-super-Mare | 37 | 42 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 52:85 | -33 | L D L L D |
21
|
Dorchester Town | 34 | 42 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 36:70 | -34 | W L L W L |
22
|
Sutton United | 24 | 42 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 32:86 | -54 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lewes | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 37:13 | +24 | W W W W L |
2 (7) | Havant & Waterlooville | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Braintree Town | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | W D W W W |
4 (12) | Thurrock FC | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | W D W D W |
5 (2) | Eastbourne Borough | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 42:15 | +27 | D D L W W |
6 (3) | Hampton & Richmond | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 | W D W W D |
7 (9) | Bath City | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | L W W D D |
8 (11) | Bromley | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | L W L W W |
9 (6) | Eastleigh | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 34:29 | +5 | D D D W L |
10 (4) | Fisher Athletic FC | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 35:36 | -1 | W W L W D |
11 (10) | Bishop's Stortford | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 43:32 | +11 | D L D W W |
12 (8) | Newport County | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | L L D L W |
13 (14) | Cambridge City | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 43:32 | +11 | L W L W D |
14 (13) | Hayes & Yeading United | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 40:35 | +5 | L W D D L |
15 (15) | Basingstoke Town | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | D D D L D |
16 (18) | Bognor Regis Town | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | D W L W D |
17 (16) | Welling United | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | W D W W L |
18 (20) | Weston-super-Mare | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | D L L L W |
19 (19) | St Albans City | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | D W W W W |
20 (21) | Dorchester Town | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | L W W L W |
21 (17) | Maidenhead United | 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 24:34 | -10 | D W L L L |
22 (22) | Sutton United | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13:45 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lewes | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | L D W W L |
2 (3) | Hampton & Richmond | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 38:26 | +12 | D D W W D |
3 (2) | Eastbourne Borough | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | L D W L L |
4 (4) | Fisher Athletic FC | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | W W L W L |
5 (8) | Newport County | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W D W L W |
6 (6) | Eastleigh | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 42:33 | +9 | L L L W W |
7 (17) | Maidenhead United | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | D W W L L |
8 (10) | Bishop's Stortford | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 | L L D D W |
9 (9) | Bath City | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | D D L W L |
10 (11) | Bromley | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 33:37 | -4 | W L W L D |
11 (5) | Braintree Town | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W D L D D |
12 (13) | Hayes & Yeading United | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 | L D L L W |
13 (16) | Welling United | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 18:30 | -12 | L W W L W |
14 (7) | Havant & Waterlooville | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | L W D L D |
15 (19) | St Albans City | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | D L D D W |
16 (18) | Bognor Regis Town | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | W D L L D |
17 (14) | Cambridge City | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 28:40 | -12 | W L L L L |
18 (12) | Thurrock FC | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | W L L W W |
19 (15) | Basingstoke Town | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 21:41 | -20 | D D L L L |
20 (21) | Dorchester Town | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | W L L L D |
21 (22) | Sutton United | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19:41 | -22 | D W L L L |
22 (20) | Weston-super-Mare | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 24:47 | -23 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kettering Town | 97 | 42 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 93:34 | +59 | W W W D W |
2
|
AFC Telford United | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 70:43 | +27 | W W W L L |
3
|
Stalybridge Celtic | 79 | 42 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 88:51 | +37 | W L W L W |
4
|
Southport | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 77:50 | +27 | W W W W L |
5
|
Barrow | 76 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 70:39 | +31 | W W D W W |
6
|
Harrogate Town | 74 | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 55:41 | +14 | D D D L D |
7
|
Nuneaton Borough AFC | 71 | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 58:40 | +18 | W L D D D |
8
|
Burscough | 65 | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 62:58 | +4 | L D W W L |
9
|
Hyde United | 63 | 42 | 20 | 3 | 19 | 84:66 | +18 | L W L L W |
10
|
Boston United | 59 | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 65:57 | +8 | W W D W D |
11
|
Gainsborough Trinity | 57 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 62:65 | -3 | L D W W D |
12
|
Worcester City | 54 | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 48:68 | -20 | L L W L L |
13
|
Redditch United | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 41:58 | -17 | L L D L W |
14
|
Workington | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 52:56 | -4 | D W L L D |
15
|
Tamworth | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 53:59 | -6 | L D L L D |
16
|
Alfreton Town | 47 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 49:54 | -5 | D D L L L |
17
|
Solihull Moors | 47 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 50:76 | -26 | D L W D W |
18
|
Blyth Spartans | 46 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 52:62 | -10 | W L L W D |
19
|
Hinckley United FC | 45 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 48:69 | -21 | D W W W D |
20
|
Hucknall Town FC | 39 | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 53:75 | -22 | D D D W W |
21
|
Vauxhall Motors | 28 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 42:100 | -58 | L L L L D |
22
|
Leigh Genesis FC | 26 | 42 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 36:87 | -51 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kettering Town | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 57:19 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AFC Telford United | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | W L L W D |
3 (5) | Barrow | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 40:18 | +22 | W W D W W |
4 (7) | Nuneaton Borough AFC | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W L D W D |
5 (3) | Stalybridge Celtic | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 47:24 | +23 | W L W W W |
6 (10) | Boston United | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W L L |
7 (4) | Southport | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | W W L D D |
8 (9) | Hyde United | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 45:32 | +13 | L W L W W |
9 (6) | Harrogate Town | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | D D D D L |
10 (13) | Redditch United | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | L L L W W |
11 (15) | Tamworth | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31:20 | +11 | D D D W W |
12 (11) | Gainsborough Trinity | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 35:26 | +9 | W D W D L |
13 (8) | Burscough | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | L D L L D |
14 (12) | Worcester City | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | L D D W W |
15 (14) | Workington | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:20 | +5 | W L D L L |
16 (16) | Alfreton Town | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 27:26 | +1 | D D L D W |
17 (17) | Solihull Moors | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | D L W D W |
18 (19) | Hinckley United FC | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | W W W W L |
19 (18) | Blyth Spartans | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | L W W L L |
20 (22) | Leigh Genesis FC | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | L L W D W |
21 (21) | Vauxhall Motors | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 26:47 | -21 | L L L L L |
22 (20) | Hucknall Town FC | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 25:36 | -11 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kettering Town | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | W D W L W |
2 (3) | Stalybridge Celtic | 39 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 41:27 | +14 | L L W W W |
3 (4) | Southport | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Harrogate Town | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | D L W W L |
5 (2) | AFC Telford United | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | W W L L D |
6 (5) | Barrow | 33 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | W W W W D |
7 (8) | Burscough | 33 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | W W L W L |
8 (7) | Nuneaton Borough AFC | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | D D L D W |
9 (9) | Hyde United | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 39:34 | +5 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Gainsborough Trinity | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | L D W L W |
11 (12) | Worcester City | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | L L W L L |
12 (20) | Hucknall Town FC | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | D D W L W |
13 (18) | Blyth Spartans | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | Workington | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | D L W D L |
15 (16) | Alfreton Town | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W D L |
16 (17) | Solihull Moors | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | W D L D L |
17 (10) | Boston United | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | D D L L W |
18 (19) | Hinckley United FC | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 24:41 | -17 | D W D W D |
19 (13) | Redditch United | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | L D W D L |
20 (15) | Tamworth | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22:39 | -17 | L L L D W |
21 (21) | Vauxhall Motors | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16:53 | -37 | L D L L L |
22 (22) | Leigh Genesis FC | 7 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15:49 | -34 | L L L D L |