National League N / S
0
100%
Results
South Promotion Play-offs - Final
09.0514:00
Boreham Wood
Whitehawk
E
2
1
1
1
FT
North Promotion Play-offs - Final
09.0514:00
Chorley
Guiseley
2
3
FT
North Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
02.0514:00
Boston United
Chorley
P
4
5
2
2
FT
02.0514:00
Fylde
Guiseley
1
2
FT
South Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
02.0514:00
Boreham Wood
Havant & Waterlooville
2
2
FT
02.0514:00
Basingstoke Town
Whitehawk
0
1
FT
North Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
29.0419:00
Chorley
Boston United
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bromley | 77 | 40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 79:46 | +33 | L W W D W |
2
|
Boreham Wood | 75 | 40 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 79:44 | +35 | W D W L W |
3
|
Basingstoke Town | 73 | 40 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 67:43 | +24 | W D L W W |
4
|
Whitehawk | 72 | 40 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 62:47 | +15 | W W W W L |
5
|
Havant & Waterlooville | 70 | 40 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 61:41 | +20 | L D W W W |
6
|
Gosport Borough | 67 | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 63:40 | +23 | W W L D W |
7
|
Concord Rangers | 65 | 40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 60:44 | +16 | W L W L L |
8
|
Ebbsfleet United | 60 | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 60:41 | +19 | W L L D W |
9
|
Hemel Hempstead Town | 60 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 64:60 | +4 | D L L W D |
10
|
Chelmsford City | 56 | 40 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 65:71 | -6 | L W W L L |
11
|
Eastbourne Borough | 55 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 51:50 | +1 | D D L L W |
12
|
Wealdstone | 54 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 56:56 | 0 | W L L W W |
13
|
St Albans City | 54 | 40 | 16 | 6 | 18 | 53:53 | 0 | W W W W L |
14
|
Bath City | 53 | 40 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 59:57 | +2 | D L W L L |
15
|
Sutton United | 50 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 50:54 | -4 | L W W L W |
16
|
Bishop's Stortford | 46 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 55:69 | -14 | L L W L W |
17
|
Weston-super-Mare | 44 | 40 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 55:86 | -31 | L L L L D |
18
|
Maidenhead United | 43 | 40 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 54:70 | -16 | W L W D D |
19
|
Hayes & Yeading United | 42 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 39:58 | -19 | L W W L L |
20
|
Farnborough | 30 | 40 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 42:101 | -59 | L D L L L |
21
|
Staines Town | 25 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 39:82 | -43 | D L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boreham Wood | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 | W W D L D |
2 (4) | Whitehawk | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | Havant & Waterlooville | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | L W W W D |
4 (11) | Eastbourne Borough | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Concord Rangers | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | L L W W W |
6 (1) | Bromley | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 | W W W L W |
7 (6) | Gosport Borough | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W L D L W |
8 (3) | Basingstoke Town | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D W L W W |
9 (8) | Ebbsfleet United | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | W D W W D |
10 (13) | St Albans City | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | W W D W L |
11 (14) | Bath City | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:26 | +5 | L W D D L |
12 (10) | Chelmsford City | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | L W L D D |
13 (9) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | D L D W D |
14 (15) | Sutton United | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | L W W L L |
15 (19) | Hayes & Yeading United | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | L W L L D |
16 (17) | Weston-super-Mare | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:45 | -15 | L L L L W |
17 (16) | Bishop's Stortford | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | L W D D W |
18 (12) | Wealdstone | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L L L W L |
19 (18) | Maidenhead United | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:35 | -11 | L D L L L |
20 (20) | Farnborough | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | L L L L D |
21 (21) | Staines Town | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 18:44 | -26 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bromley | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 46:23 | +23 | L D D D W |
2 (3) | Basingstoke Town | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 | W L W W D |
3 (2) | Boreham Wood | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 40:24 | +16 | W D L W W |
4 (12) | Wealdstone | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | W W W L W |
5 (9) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | Gosport Borough | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W L L |
7 (4) | Whitehawk | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | W W L D W |
8 (5) | Havant & Waterlooville | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:20 | +7 | D W W L L |
9 (7) | Concord Rangers | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L W D |
10 (8) | Ebbsfleet United | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:21 | +10 | L L W L L |
11 (10) | Chelmsford City | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | W L L W L |
12 (16) | Bishop's Stortford | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | L W L L W |
13 (15) | Sutton United | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L D W |
14 (18) | Maidenhead United | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | W W D D L |
15 (17) | Weston-super-Mare | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25:41 | -16 | L D L L L |
16 (13) | St Albans City | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | W W L L L |
17 (14) | Bath City | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | D L L W L |
18 (19) | Hayes & Yeading United | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | W L D W D |
19 (11) | Eastbourne Borough | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | D L L W L |
20 (21) | Staines Town | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:38 | -17 | W D W D L |
21 (20) | Farnborough | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23:55 | -32 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barrow | 87 | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 81:43 | +38 | W W W L D |
2
|
Fylde | 85 | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 93:43 | +50 | W W W D W |
3
|
Boston United | 72 | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 75:51 | +24 | D W D W D |
4
|
Chorley | 71 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 76:55 | +21 | D L L D W |
5
|
Guiseley | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 68:49 | +19 | L L W D L |
6
|
Oxford City | 69 | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 81:67 | +14 | W W D W D |
7
|
Tamworth | 69 | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 66:57 | +9 | W L W L L |
8
|
Hednesford Town | 61 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 63:50 | +13 | L L D D L |
9
|
Worcester City | 60 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 54:54 | 0 | L W L W D |
10
|
North Ferriby United AFC | 58 | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 65:63 | +2 | D W D L L |
11
|
Stockport County | 57 | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 56:59 | -3 | W L D L L |
12
|
Solihull Moors | 55 | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 68:63 | +5 | D L D D W |
13
|
Bradford (Park Avenue) | 53 | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 52:66 | -14 | D W L L D |
14
|
Harrogate Town | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 50:62 | -12 | L L D W L |
15
|
Gloucester City | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 63:75 | -12 | L W W W D |
16
|
Lowestoft Town | 51 | 42 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 54:66 | -12 | L W D W D |
17
|
Gainsborough Trinity | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 59:67 | -8 | D L W D W |
18
|
Brackley Town | 47 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 39:62 | -23 | W W W D L |
19
|
Stalybridge Celtic | 45 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 54:70 | -16 | D L W D W |
20
|
Colwyn Bay | 45 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 59:82 | -23 | W L W L L |
21
|
Leamington | 40 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 59:74 | -15 | D D L L L |
22
|
Hyde United | 21 | 42 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 49:106 | -57 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barrow | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 45:16 | +29 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Fylde | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 51:23 | +28 | W D W D D |
3 (7) | Tamworth | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Chorley | 41 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 42:19 | +23 | D D W W D |
5 (3) | Boston United | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 | D W W W W |
6 (5) | Guiseley | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 | L W L W W |
7 (11) | Stockport County | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | W L L L W |
8 (6) | Oxford City | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | W D D L W |
9 (16) | Lowestoft Town | 33 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | L D D D D |
10 (9) | Worcester City | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | L L W D L |
11 (14) | Harrogate Town | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | L W D L W |
12 (8) | Hednesford Town | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | L L L L W |
13 (10) | North Ferriby United AFC | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 38:31 | +7 | D L L W L |
14 (18) | Brackley Town | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | W W L D L |
15 (17) | Gainsborough Trinity | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | L D D W L |
16 (15) | Gloucester City | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | W W W L L |
17 (13) | Bradford (Park Avenue) | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | L L D L D |
18 (21) | Leamington | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | D L D L L |
19 (12) | Solihull Moors | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | L D L W L |
20 (19) | Stalybridge Celtic | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 31:39 | -8 | D L D W W |
21 (22) | Hyde United | 17 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 31:42 | -11 | L D L D D |
22 (20) | Colwyn Bay | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 22:43 | -21 | L L W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fylde | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 42:20 | +22 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Barrow | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 36:27 | +9 | W L D W W |
3 (6) | Oxford City | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | W W W D W |
4 (12) | Solihull Moors | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | D D W L L |
5 (5) | Guiseley | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | L D W L D |
6 (3) | Boston United | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | W D D W W |
7 (20) | Colwyn Bay | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 37:39 | -2 | W W L W L |
8 (4) | Chorley | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | L L W W W |
9 (8) | Hednesford Town | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | L D D L L |
10 (9) | Worcester City | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | W D L W D |
11 (7) | Tamworth | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L L D |
12 (10) | North Ferriby United AFC | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | W D L L D |
13 (19) | Stalybridge Celtic | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | W W D L L |
14 (13) | Bradford (Park Avenue) | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | D W W D W |
15 (15) | Gloucester City | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 37:47 | -10 | L W D W D |
16 (17) | Gainsborough Trinity | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 26:40 | -14 | D W W W L |
17 (11) | Stockport County | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L D L D W |
18 (14) | Harrogate Town | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | L D L D W |
19 (16) | Lowestoft Town | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | W W D W D |
20 (18) | Brackley Town | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 22:39 | -17 | W D L L L |
21 (21) | Leamington | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | D L L L L |
22 (22) | Hyde United | 4 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 18:64 | -46 | L L D L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team