England Non League Div One

24%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 10 (Southern Central)
Gameweek 9 (Isthmian North)
Gameweek 9 (Isthmian South Central)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 8 (Isthmian North)
Gameweek 7 (Isthmian South East)
Gameweek 8 (Isthmian South East)
Gameweek 6 (Isthmian South Central)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
AFC Totton 22 8 7 1 0 32:5 +27 W W D W W
2
Sholing 19 9 6 1 2 17:7 +10 L L W W W
3
Bristol Manor Farm 18 10 5 3 2 20:14 +6 W D W D W
4
Cirencester Town 15 7 4 3 0 16:5 +11 W W D D W
5
Highworth Town 15 7 5 0 2 17:9 +8 W W W W L
6
Frome Town 14 6 4 2 0 12:5 +7 W D W W D
7
No team logo Willand Rovers 13 9 4 1 4 17:16 +1 W W D L W
8
Paulton Rovers 13 9 4 1 4 19:18 +1 L W W L L
9
Melksham Town 13 9 4 1 4 16:13 +3 W W L D W
10
Larkhall Athletic 13 8 3 4 1 21:9 +12 L W D W D
11
No team logo Plymouth Parkway 13 8 4 1 3 26:13 +13 L L W W W
12
No team logo Lymington Town 11 7 3 2 2 12:13 -1 W D L W L
13
Winchester City 11 6 3 2 1 18:9 +9 W D W L W
14
Cinderford Town 9 10 2 3 5 24:31 -7 L L W D W
15
Evesham United 7 9 2 1 6 9:22 -13 L L D L L
16
Bideford 5 8 1 2 5 6:19 -13 L L L L L
17
Mangotsfield United 4 9 1 1 7 6:25 -19 W L L D L
18
No team logo Slimbridge 4 8 1 1 6 9:25 -16 L L L W L
19
Barnstaple Town 0 9 0 0 9 6:45 -39 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Highworth Town 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
2 (4) Cirencester Town 11 5 3 2 0 12:4 +8 W W D D W
3 (11) No team logo Plymouth Parkway 10 4 3 1 0 15:4 +11 W W W D
4 (2) Sholing 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W W W D
5 (3) Bristol Manor Farm 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 D W L W W
6 (6) Frome Town 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
7 (10) Larkhall Athletic 8 4 2 2 0 17:7 +10 W D D W
8 (1) AFC Totton 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
9 (7) No team logo Willand Rovers 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W D L L W
10 (13) Winchester City 7 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D
11 (12) No team logo Lymington Town 6 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 W W L
12 (8) Paulton Rovers 4 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 L L L D W
13 (9) Melksham Town 4 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 W D L L
14 (15) Evesham United 4 5 1 1 3 5:11 -6 L D L L W
15 (14) Cinderford Town 4 5 1 1 3 9:20 -11 L W L D L
16 (17) Mangotsfield United 3 5 1 0 4 4:18 -14 W L L L L
17 (16) Bideford 3 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 L L W
18 (18) No team logo Slimbridge 1 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 L L D
19 (19) Barnstaple Town 0 5 0 0 5 3:25 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AFC Totton 15 5 5 0 0 26:2 +24 W W W W W
2 (9) Melksham Town 9 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 W L W W L
3 (2) Sholing 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 L L W W W
4 (8) Paulton Rovers 9 4 3 0 1 12:8 +4 W W L W
5 (3) Bristol Manor Farm 8 5 2 2 1 10:8 +2 W D W D L
6 (7) No team logo Willand Rovers 6 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 W W L L
7 (12) No team logo Lymington Town 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 D L D W
8 (10) Larkhall Athletic 5 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 L W D D
9 (6) Frome Town 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D
10 (14) Cinderford Town 5 5 1 2 2 15:11 +4 L D W D L
11 (13) Winchester City 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 W D L
12 (4) Cirencester Town 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
13 (18) No team logo Slimbridge 3 5 1 0 4 4:14 -10 L L W L L
14 (5) Highworth Town 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 W L L
15 (15) Evesham United 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 L L W L
16 (11) No team logo Plymouth Parkway 3 4 1 0 3 11:9 +2 L L W L
17 (16) Bideford 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L L L D D
18 (17) Mangotsfield United 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L D L L
19 (19) Barnstaple Town 0 4 0 0 4 3:20 -17 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Berkhamsted 25 9 8 1 0 21:3 +18 W W W D W
2
AFC Dunstable 22 9 7 1 1 18:6 +12 W W W D W
3
St Neots Town 19 8 6 1 1 23:8 +15 W D W W W
4
Harlow Town 19 9 6 1 2 20:11 +9 W D W W W
5
Bedford Town 18 8 6 0 2 20:7 +13 W W W L W
6
North Leigh 17 10 5 2 3 16:14 +2 L L W D L
7
Aylesbury United 16 9 5 1 3 22:15 +7 W W W L L
8
Didcot Town 16 10 5 1 4 14:15 -1 L W L L W
9
Ware 15 8 5 0 3 20:10 +10 L L W W W
10
Waltham Abbey 13 8 4 1 3 20:17 +3 W W W L L
11
FC Romania 13 8 4 1 3 9:12 -3 W L D L W
12
Thame United 11 10 3 2 5 15:19 -4 L L W D W
13
Welwyn Garden City 10 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 W L L W W
14
Barton Rovers 8 9 2 2 5 11:17 -6 L W L L W
15
Kidlington 8 10 2 2 6 11:25 -14 L L W W D
16
AFC Kempston Rovers 6 8 2 0 6 8:21 -13 L L W W L
17
No team logo Biggleswade 4 9 1 1 7 9:20 -11 L L L L L
18
No team logo Colney Heath FC 4 9 1 1 7 6:18 -12 L L W L L
19
No team logo Wantage Town 4 9 1 1 7 8:25 -17 L L L L L
20
Hertford Town 0 6 0 0 6 5:13 -8 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) AFC Dunstable 15 5 5 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) Berkhamsted 12 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W W
3 (5) Bedford Town 12 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 W W L W W
4 (9) Ware 9 4 3 0 1 14:4 +10 L W W W
5 (3) St Neots Town 9 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 W W W L
6 (4) Harlow Town 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 D W L W
7 (10) Waltham Abbey 7 4 2 1 1 12:11 +1 W W D L
8 (11) FC Romania 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W W
9 (7) Aylesbury United 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 W W L D L
10 (6) North Leigh 6 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L W W
11 (8) Didcot Town 6 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 L L L W W
12 (14) Barton Rovers 6 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 L W W L L
13 (16) AFC Kempston Rovers 6 5 2 0 3 6:14 -8 L W W L L
14 (15) Kidlington 5 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 L W D D L
15 (13) Welwyn Garden City 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 L W D
16 (12) Thame United 4 5 1 1 3 10:10 0 L D W L L
17 (18) No team logo Colney Heath FC 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 L W L L L
18 (19) No team logo Wantage Town 1 4 0 1 3 5:13 -8 L L L D
19 (17) No team logo Biggleswade 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L D L
20 (20) Hertford Town 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Berkhamsted 13 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W W
2 (4) Harlow Town 12 5 4 0 1 13:7 +6 W W W W L
3 (6) North Leigh 11 5 3 2 0 12:7 +5 W D W D W
4 (3) St Neots Town 10 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 D W W W
5 (8) Didcot Town 10 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 W L W D W
6 (7) Aylesbury United 9 4 3 0 1 16:8 +8 W L W W
7 (12) Thame United 7 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 L W W L D
8 (2) AFC Dunstable 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D W L
9 (11) FC Romania 6 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 W L L W
10 (9) Ware 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L W W L
11 (13) Welwyn Garden City 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
12 (10) Waltham Abbey 6 4 2 0 2 8:6 +2 W L L W
13 (5) Bedford Town 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W
14 (17) No team logo Biggleswade 3 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 L L L L W
15 (19) No team logo Wantage Town 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 L L W L L
16 (15) Kidlington 3 5 1 0 4 4:16 -12 L W L L L
17 (14) Barton Rovers 2 4 0 2 2 5:11 -6 L L D D
18 (18) No team logo Colney Heath FC 1 4 0 1 3 0:7 -7 L L D L
19 (20) Hertford Town 0 5 0 0 5 4:11 -7 L L L L L
20 (16) AFC Kempston Rovers 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Rylands 26 12 8 2 2 24:14 +10 W W W L D
2
Workington 25 12 7 4 1 19:9 +10 D L W D W
3
Mossley 25 11 8 1 2 22:14 +8 D L W W W
4
Runcorn Linnets 22 10 7 1 2 21:9 +12 W W D L W
5
No team logo Marine 21 9 7 0 2 18:6 +12 W W W L W
6
Clitheroe 20 11 6 2 3 24:12 +12 D L W W L
7
Trafford 20 11 5 5 1 18:10 +8 D W D L W
8
No team logo Bootle 18 12 6 0 6 28:23 +5 W W L W W
9
Colne 17 10 5 2 3 16:7 +9 W W L W W
10
Kidsgrove Athletic 15 11 5 0 6 12:16 -4 L L W L W
11
Ramsbottom United 14 12 4 2 6 16:20 -4 L L L D L
12
Leek Town 14 9 4 2 3 12:11 +1 W W L W D
13
No team logo City of Liverpool 13 11 3 4 4 12:20 -8 D L D L W
14
No team logo 1874 Northwich 12 11 3 3 5 12:19 -7 L W L D D
15
Widnes 11 12 3 2 7 8:12 -4 L W D W L
16
Newcastle Town 9 10 2 3 5 9:17 -8 D L D W D
17
Glossop North End 8 12 1 5 6 7:14 -7 D L L D L
18
Prescot Cables 7 11 2 1 8 13:27 -14 L L L L W
19
Market Drayton Town 5 11 1 2 8 4:25 -21 D L L L D
20
Kendal Town 4 10 1 1 8 11:21 -10 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4)