England Non League Div One

43%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 18 (Southern Central)
Gameweek 16 (Isthmian South East)
Gameweek 16 (Isthmian South Central)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 9 (Isthmian South East)
Gameweek 15 (Southern South)
Gameweek 16 (Southern Central)
Gameweek 19 (Northern East)
Gameweek 17 (Isthmian South East)
Gameweek 17 (Isthmian South Central)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sholing 39 16 13 0 3 37:13 +24 W W W W W
2
AFC Totton 33 15 10 3 2 36:14 +22 W W W D W
3
Wimborne Town 32 17 10 2 5 35:27 +8 W W W W W
4
No team logo Exmouth 31 17 10 1 6 27:18 +9 W W L W L
5
No team logo Hamworthy United 30 17 8 6 3 30:17 +13 W W D D W
6
No team logo Bashley 28 17 8 4 5 23:14 +9 W W D L W
7
Frome Town 27 17 8 3 6 29:20 +9 L L W W L
8
No team logo Westbury United 27 18 8 3 7 24:26 -2 W W W L L
9
No team logo Tavistock 26 15 8 2 5 34:26 +8 L L W L W
10
Evesham United 26 15 8 2 5 22:19 +3 W L L W L
11
Paulton Rovers 23 17 7 2 8 29:31 -2 W L L D L
12
Larkhall Athletic 19 18 5 4 9 19:31 -12 W L W L L
13
Melksham Town 18 17 5 3 9 28:35 -7 L D L W L
14
No team logo Willand Rovers 18 15 4 6 5 16:17 -1 L L W D L
15
Cinderford Town 17 17 4 5 8 25:38 -13 L D L W D
16
Bideford 16 15 4 4 7 20:27 -7 L L W W L
17
No team logo Bishop's Cleeve 15 17 5 0 12 24:39 -15 L L L L L
18
Lymington Town 14 16 4 2 10 19:34 -15 L W D W L
19
No team logo Slimbridge 13 17 3 4 10 20:35 -15 L L L L W
20
Bristol Manor Farm 10 15 2 4 9 18:34 -16 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sholing 21 8 7 0 1 19:6 +13 W W W W L
2 (10) Evesham United 21 9 7 0 2 16:10 +6 W L L W W
3 (4) No team logo Exmouth 19 8 6 1 1 15:6 +9 W W L W D
4 (3) Wimborne Town 19 8 6 1 1 21:14 +7 W W D W L
5 (8) No team logo Westbury United 19 9 6 1 2 14:11 +3 W L W W W
6 (2) AFC Totton 17 8 5 2 1 19:8 +11 W D W W D
7 (6) No team logo Bashley 17 9 5 2 2 8:3 +5 W W D D W
8 (7) Frome Town 17 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 W W L W D
9 (11) Paulton Rovers 16 9 5 1 3 21:19 +2 L L W W L
10 (5) No team logo Hamworthy United 14 8 3 5 0 18:9 +9 W D D W D
11 (14) No team logo Willand Rovers 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 W D W D L
12 (13) Melksham Town 11 9 3 2 4 15:17 -2 D L L D W
13 (15) Cinderford Town 10 9 3 1 5 13:21 -8 L L W L L
14 (18) Lymington Town 10 8 3 1 4 13:18 -5 L D W L W
15 (17) No team logo Bishop's Cleeve 9 9 3 0 6 14:22 -8 L L L W L
16 (9) No team logo Tavistock 9 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 L L W W L
17 (12) Larkhall Athletic 8 9 2 2 5 8:16 -8 L W L W L
18 (20) Bristol Manor Farm 6 8 1 3 4 7:17 -10 L L L W L
19 (19) No team logo Slimbridge 5 8 1 2 5 9:18 -9 L L W L D
20 (16) Bideford 4 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sholing 18 8 6 0 2 18:7 +11 W W L L W
2 (9) No team logo Tavistock 17 9 5 2 2 25:20 +5 L W W W W
3 (2) AFC Totton 16 7 5 1 1 17:6 +11 W W W W D
4 (5) No team logo Hamworthy United 16 9 5 1 3 12:8 +4 W D W W L
5 (3) Wimborne Town 13 9 4 1 4 14:13 +1 W W W W D
6 (4) No team logo Exmouth 12 9 4 0 5 12:12 0 W L L L L
7 (16) Bideford 12 9 3 3 3 14:17 -3 L W W L L
8 (6) No team logo Bashley 11 8 3 2 3 15:11 +4 W D L W W
9 (12) Larkhall Athletic 11 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 W L D W W
10 (7) Frome Town 10 8 3 1 4 14:10 +4 L L L W L
11 (8) No team logo Westbury United 8 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 W W L L L
12 (19) No team logo Slimbridge 8 9 2 2 5 11:17 -6 L L D L L
13 (13) Melksham Town 7 8 2 1 5 13:18 -5 L W L L L
14 (11) Paulton Rovers 7 8 2 1 5 8:12 -4 W D L L L
15 (15) Cinderford Town 7 8 1 4 3 12:17 -5 D D D D L
16 (17) No team logo Bishop's Cleeve 6 8 2 0 6 10:17 -7 L L L W W
17 (14) No team logo Willand Rovers 6 8 1 3 4 7:12 -5 L L L L W
18 (10) Evesham United 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 L D D L W
19 (20) Bristol Manor Farm 4 7 1 1 5 11:17 -6 L L W L L
20 (18) Lymington Town 4 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 W L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Berkhamsted 44 18 14 2 2 45:15 +30 D W W L W
2
Ware 35 17 11 2 4 38:20 +18 D D W L W
3
Didcot Town 34 18 11 1 6 34:25 +9 W L L W D
4
Biggleswade 31 18 8 7 3 31:22 +9 D D W W W
5
Kidlington 29 17 9 2 6 27:24 +3 W D L W L
6
AFC Dunstable 28 15 8 4 3 26:11 +15 W D W D L
7
Waltham Abbey 28 17 8 4 5 32:22 +10 W W L W W
8
AFC Kempston Rovers 25 17 7 4 6 29:27 +2 L L W D L
9
No team logo Walthamstow 23 18 6 5 7 17:23 -6 D D L W D
10
Cirencester Town 22 16 6 4 6 28:21 +7 L D W W W
11
Welwyn Garden City 21 16 6 3 7 25:30 -5 D W L L D
12
No team logo Hadley 20 15 6 2 7 25:22 +3 W L W L L
13
Biggleswade Town 19 13 4 7 2 22:17 +5 W D W D D
14
Hertford Town 19 17 5 4 8 37:36 +1 L D W L L
15
Thame United 17 18 4 5 9 25:30 -5 D D D L D
16
Harlow Town 16 15 4 4 7 21:28 -7 L L W L W
17
FC Romania 15 17 4 3 10 17:33 -16 L L W D W
18
Aylesbury United 14 17 4 2 11 21:39 -18 W D L L L
19
Highworth Town 13 16 3 4 9 22:44 -22 L D L L W
20
Barton Rovers 9 17 2 3 12 14:47 -33 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Berkhamsted 27 9 9 0 0 24:5 +19 W W W W W
2 (2) Ware 19 9 6 1 2 23:10 +13 D W W L W
3 (3) Didcot Town 19 9 6 1 2 16:14 +2 W W D W W
4 (6) AFC Dunstable 17 7 5 2 0 17:2 +15 W W D D W
5 (10) Cirencester Town 16 9 5 1 3 20:9 +11 L W W W W
6 (5) Kidlington 16 8 5 1 2 18:10 +8 D W W L L
7 (4) Biggleswade 16 9 4 4 1 18:12 +6 D W W L D
8 (11) Welwyn Garden City 13 8 4 1 3 16:13 +3 W L D W W
9 (8) AFC Kempston Rovers 13 9 4 1 4 16:13 +3 L W L L L
10 (12) No team logo Hadley 13 8 4 1 3 14:11 +3 W W W L L
11 (14) Hertford Town 12 9 3 3 3 23:19 +4 D W L W W
12 (18) Aylesbury United 12 9 4 0 5 12:13 -1 W L L W L
13 (17) FC Romania 11 8 3 2 3 11:7 +4 L D W L L
14 (9) No team logo Walthamstow 11 9 3 2 4 6:12 -6 D W D W L
15 (16) Harlow Town 10 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 W W W L L
16 (7) Waltham Abbey 9 9 2 3 4 13:13 0 W L L W D
17 (15) Thame United 9 9 2 3 4 16:16 0 D D W W L
18 (13) Biggleswade Town 8 6 1 5 0 12:8 +4 D W D D D
19 (20) Barton Rovers 8 8 2 2 4 9:15 -6 W L W L D
20 (19) Highworth Town 8 7 2 2 3 10:18 -8 D L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Waltham Abbey 19 8 6 1 1 19:9 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) Berkhamsted 17 9 5 2 2 21:10 +11 D L W W W
3 (2) Ware 16 8 5 1 2 15:10 +5 D L W W L
4 (3) Didcot Town 15 9 5 0 4 18:11 +7 L L W L W
5 (4) Biggleswade 15 9 4 3 2 13:10 +3 D W W W L
6 (5) Kidlington 13 9 4 1 4 9:14 -5 W L L D W
7 (9) No team logo Walthamstow 12 9 3 3 3 11:11 0 D L D L W
8 (8) AFC Kempston Rovers 12 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 L D L D W
9 (13) Biggleswade Town 11 7 3 2 2 10:9 +1 W D W D W
10 (6) AFC Dunstable 11 8 3 2 3 9:9 0 D L L W W
11 (15) Thame United 8 9 2 2 5 9:14 -5 D L D L L
12 (11) Welwyn Garden City 8 8 2 2 4 9:17 -8 D L L L W
13 (12) No team logo Hadley 7 7 2 1 4 11:11 0 L L L W W
14 (14) Hertford Town 7 8 2 1 5 14:17 -3 L L D L L
15 (10) Cirencester Town