England Non League Premier

28%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 14 (Southern South)
Gameweek 14 (Southern Central)
Gameweek 7 (Isthmian)
Gameweek 7 (Northern)
Gameweek 14 (Southern Central)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 14 (Isthmian)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Farnborough 28 12 9 1 2 29:16 +13 W W W W W
2
Hayes & Yeading United 25 9 8 1 0 25:6 +19 W D W W W
3
Poole Town 24 13 7 3 3 23:16 +7 W W W W D
4
Taunton Town 23 12 7 2 3 27:14 +13 W W D W W
5
No team logo Gosport Borough 22 11 7 1 3 18:12 +6 L L W W D
6
Salisbury 21 12 6 3 3 19:16 +3 L W D D W
7
Walton Casuals 19 12 5 4 3 15:18 -3 W D D W L
8
Harrow Borough 18 11 6 0 5 18:13 +5 W W L W W
9
Metropolitan Police 16 9 4 4 1 13:6 +7 L W W D D
10
Tiverton Town 16 13 4 4 5 20:18 +2 W L W D W
11
Chesham United 16 11 4 4 3 17:17 0 W W D D L
12
Swindon Supermarine 15 13 3 6 4 17:17 0 L D D L D
13
Truro City 14 10 4 2 4 13:13 0 W L W W L
14
Weston-super-Mare 13 10 4 1 5 12:13 -1 W L L L W
15
Hendon 13 12 4 1 7 18:22 -4 L L L D W
16
Yate Town 12 9 3 3 3 10:12 -2 W D L L D
17
Hartley Wintney 12 11 3 3 5 15:21 -6 L W D L W
18
Dorchester Town 12 13 4 0 9 14:22 -8 W L W L L
19
Beaconsfield Town 9 10 3 0 7 9:28 -19 L L L L W
20
Merthyr Town 8 11 2 2 7 14:22 -8 L W L L L
21
Kings Langley 6 13 1 3 9 7:18 -11 L L L D D
22
Wimborne Town 5 11 1 2 8 8:21 -13 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Farnborough 16 7 5 1 1 16:7 +9 W W W L W
2 (3) Poole Town 13 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 W W D W L
3 (4) Taunton Town 12 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 W W W L W
4 (2) Hayes & Yeading United 12 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W
5 (5) No team logo Gosport Borough 12 5 4 0 1 13:8 +5 L W W W W
6 (12) Swindon Supermarine 9 7 2 3 2 10:6 +4 L L D D W
7 (10) Tiverton Town 9 8 2 3 3 11:9 +2 W L D L D
8 (8) Harrow Borough 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 W W W L L
9 (7) Walton Casuals 9 6 2 3 1 7:10 -3 D D W L D
10 (6) Salisbury 8 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 L D D W L
11 (11) Chesham United 8 5 2 2 1 11:7 +4 W D D W L
12 (13) Truro City 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 W W L D L
13 (9) Metropolitan Police 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 L W D D D
14 (18) Dorchester Town 6 7 2 0 5 6:9 -3 W L L L W
15 (15) Hendon 6 5 2 0 3 8:12 -4 L W W L L
16 (17) Hartley Wintney 6 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 W L L W L
17 (20) Merthyr Town 4 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 L L L L L
18 (21) Kings Langley 4 7 1 1 5 5:8 -3 L D W L L
19 (14) Weston-super-Mare 4 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 L L L D L
20 (16) Yate Town 3 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 D L D L D
21 (19) Beaconsfield Town 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
22 (22) Wimborne Town 0 5 0 0 5 3:13 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hayes & Yeading United 13 5 4 1 0 13:4 +9 W D W W W
2 (6) Salisbury 13 5 4 1 0 8:3 +5 W W W W D
3 (1) Farnborough 12 5 4 0 1 13:9 +4 W W L W W
4 (3) Poole Town 11 7 3 2 2 13:9 +4 W W D L D
5 (4) Taunton Town 11 7 3 2 2 13:10 +3 W D W D L
6 (7) Walton Casuals 10 6 3 1 2 8:8 0 W W L L W
7 (5) No team logo Gosport Borough 10 6 3 1 2 5:4 +1 L W D W W
8 (9) Metropolitan Police 10 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 W W W D
9 (14) Weston-super-Mare 9 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L W
10 (16) Yate Town 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W W
11 (8) Harrow Borough 9 6 3 0 3 10:6 +4 W L W L L
12 (19) Beaconsfield Town 9 8 3 0 5 7:22 -15 L L L W L
13 (11) Chesham United 8 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 W D L W L
14 (13) Truro City 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 L W L D W
15 (10) Tiverton Town 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W W L D L
16 (15) Hendon 7 7 2 1 4 10:10 0 L L D L W
17 (12) Swindon Supermarine 6 6 1 3 2 7:11 -4 D D L D W
18 (17) Hartley Wintney 6 6 1 3 2 10:14 -4 L D W L D
19 (18) Dorchester Town 6 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 L W L L W
20 (22) Wimborne Town 5 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 L D L W L
21 (20) Merthyr Town 4 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 W D L L
22 (21) Kings Langley 2 6 0 2 4 2:10 -8 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Peterborough Sports 30 12 10 0 2 37:16 +21 L W W W W
2
Coalville Town 25 10 8 1 1 28:10 +18 W W W W W
3
Banbury United 22 10 7 1 2 22:11 +11 L W W W L
4
Leiston 22 11 7 1 3 21:14 +7 W W W L W
5
Hednesford Town 20 12 5 5 2 19:14 +5 D D W L L
6
Royston Town 20 12 6 2 4 23:13 +10 L L W W W
7
Rushall Olympic 19 11 5 4 2 19:15 +4 W W D L D
8
Tamworth 19 9 6 1 2 20:9 +11 W W L W W
9
Alvechurch 16 10 5 1 4 12:9 +3 W W W L D
10
Needham Market 14 11 3 5 3 20:15 +5 W W D D D
11
Bromsgrove Sporting 13 11 4 1 6 11:21 -10 L L L W L
12
Lowestoft Town 13 13 4 1 8 16:32 -16 W L L W L
13
Redditch United 13 12 3 4 5 13:18 -5 D D D L L
14
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 12 11 3 3 5 12:16 -4 L D D L W
15
Stratford Town 12 9 4 0 5 14:19 -5 L L L W L
16
St Ives Town 11 11 3 2 6 14:28 -14 W L L L D
17
Stourbridge 11 13 2 5 6 16:27 -11 W L D W D
18
Biggleswade Town 11 10 3 2 5 16:17 -1 L L W L L
19
Nuneaton Borough 7 12 2 1 9 13:24 -11 W L L L L
20
Hitchin Town 7 12 2 1 9 11:27 -16 L L L D L
21
Barwell 6 8 1 3 4 13:15 -2 L D D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Peterborough Sports 15 6 5 0 1 21:7 +14 W W L W W
2 (2) Coalville Town 15 5 5 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
3 (3) Banbury United 13 7 4 1 2 16:10 +6 L W W L W
4 (4) Leiston 13 6 4 1 1 13:8 +5 W W W W L
5 (5) Hednesford Town 13 7 3 4 0 13:8 +5 D D W W D
6 (9) Alvechurch 12 5 4 0 1 7:1 +6 W W W L W
7 (12) Lowestoft Town 12 6 4 0 2 10:9 +1 W W W L W
8 (8) Tamworth 10 4 3 1 0 14:2 +12 W W W D
9 (18) Biggleswade Town 9 5 3 0 2 12:8 +4 L W W L W
10 (15) Stratford Town 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 L W L W W
11 (11) Bromsgrove Sporting 9 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 L W L W W
12 (7) Rushall Olympic 8 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 W L D D W
13 (13) Redditch United 7 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 L L D W L
14 (14) AFC Rushden & Diamonds 7 7 2 1 4 7:11 -4 L D L W L
15 (19) Nuneaton Borough 7 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 W L L L W
16 (10) Needham Market 7 6 1 4 1 9:7 +2 W D D D L
17 (16) St Ives Town 7 6 2 1 3 6:15 -9 W L D L L
18 (6) Royston Town 7 5 2 1 2 8:5 +3 L W D L W
19 (20) Hitchin Town 6 6 2 0 4 6:16 -10 L L L W L
20 (17) Stourbridge 4 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 D D D D L
21 (21) Barwell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Peterborough Sports 15 6 5 0 1 16:9 +7 L W W W W
2 (6) Royston Town 13 7 4 1 2 15:8 +7 L W W W W
3 (7) Rushall Olympic 11 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 W D D W W
4 (2) Coalville Town 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W W L D
5 (4) Leiston 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 W L W L W
6 (8) Tamworth 9 5 3 0 2 6:7 -1 W L W W L
7 (3) Banbury United 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
8 (5) Hednesford Town 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L L D W W
9 (17) Stourbridge 7 7 2 1 4 10:18 -8 W L W L L
10 (10) Needham Market 7 5 2 1 2 11:8 +3 W D W L L
11 (13) Redditch United 6 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 D D D L W
12 (21) Barwell 6 8 1 3 4 13:15 -2 L D D L D
13 (14) AFC Rushden & Diamonds 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D D W L
14 (9) Alvechurch 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 W L D L L
15 (16) St Ives Town 4 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 L L L W D
16 (11) Bromsgrove Sporting 4 5 1 1 3 4:10 -6 L L D W L
17 (15) Stratford Town 3 4 1 0 3 6:12 -6 L L W L
18 (18) Biggleswade Town 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 L L L D D
19 (20) Hitchin Town 1 6 0 1 5 5:11 -6 L D L L L
20 (12) Lowestoft Town 1 7 0 1 6 6:23 -17 L L L D L
21 (19) Nuneaton Borough 0 6 0 0 6 3:13 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
South Shields 36 16 11 3 2 29:12 +17 W W L L D
2
Matlock Town 33 15 11 0 4 30:13 +17 L W L W W
3
Buxton 29 13 8 5 0 28:11 +17 W W W D D
4
Bamber Bridge 29 15 9 2 4 31:20 +11 W L