Non League Premier
0
100%
Today's matches
28.0320:00
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
Preview
Results
Gameweek 25 (Southern Central)
26.0319:45
Coalville Town
Mickleover
1
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Southern South)
26.0319:45
Poole Town
Hungerford Town
1
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Isthmian)
26.0319:45
Potters Bar Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
2
FT
26.0319:45
Hornchurch
Concord Rangers
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Isthmian)
26.0319:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Lewes
Horsham
Gameweek 33 (Isthmian)
26.0319:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Whitehawk
Enfield Town
Gameweek 22 (Isthmian)
26.0319:45
Cheshunt
Margate
0
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Isthmian)
26.0319:45
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
2
2
FT
Gameweek 27 (Northern)
26.0319:45
Ashton United
Macclesfield
0
2
FT
Gameweek 31 (Southern South)
26.0319:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tiverton Town
Winchester City
Gameweek 31 (Northern)
26.0319:45
Whitby Town
United of Manchester
1
2
FT
Gameweek 31 (Southern South)
26.0319:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hanwell Town
Sholing
Gameweek 16 (Southern South)
26.0319:45
Plymouth Parkway
Didcot Town
2
1
FT
Gameweek 36 (Isthmian)
24.0315:00
Cray Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta
0
1
FT
Gameweek 36 (Southern South)
23.0315:00
Didcot Town
Gosport Borough
0
4
FT
Gameweek 36 (Isthmian)
23.0315:00
Billericay Town
Wingate & Finchley
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Canvey Island
Hashtag United
2
2
FT
23.0315:00
Chatham Town
Haringey Borough
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Bognor Regis Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Cheshunt
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Lewes
Concord Rangers
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Horsham
Hastings United
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Margate
Enfield Town
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Potters Bar Town
Kingstonian
6
1
FT
23.0315:00
Whitehawk
Hornchurch
0
4
FT
Gameweek 36 (Southern South)
23.0315:00
Merthyr Town
Walton & Hersham
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Hendon
Winchester City
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Harrow Borough
Hungerford Town
1
6
FT
23.0315:00
Dorchester Town
Salisbury
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Bracknell Town
Plymouth Parkway
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
AFC Totton
Beaconsfield Town
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Basingstoke Town
Chesham United
1
1
FT
Gameweek 36 (Northern)
23.0315:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Worksop Town
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
United of Manchester
Basford United
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
Guiseley
Ilkeston Town
1
2
FT
Gameweek 36 (Southern South)
23.0315:00
Tiverton Town
Hanwell Town
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
Poole Town
Sholing
0
3
FT
23.0315:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Swindon Supermarine
2
2
FT
Gameweek 36 (Northern)
23.0315:00
Radcliffe
Ashton United
2
5
FT
23.0315:00
Matlock Town
Whitby Town
1
5
FT
23.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marske United
Atherton Collieries
23.0315:00
Lancaster City
Marine
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Macclesfield
Morpeth Town
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Workington
4
2
FT
23.0315:00
Hyde United
Warrington Rylands
0
0
FT
Gameweek 36 (Southern Central)
23.0315:00
Stourbridge
AFC Sudbury
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Redditch United
Leamington
0
3
FT
23.0315:00
Kettering Town
Alvechurch
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nuneaton Borough
Mickleover
23.0315:00
Hitchin Town
AFC Telford United
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Halesowen Town
Coalville Town
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Needham Market
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Barwell
Royston Town
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Stratford Town
Long Eaton United
3
2
FT
23.0315:00
Stamford
Leiston
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
St Ives Town
Berkhamsted
1
0
FT
Gameweek 24 (Isthmian)
21.0319:45
Concord Rangers
Enfield Town
0
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Southern South)
21.0319:45
Plymouth Parkway
Winchester City
1
1
FT
Gameweek 33 (Isthmian)
20.0319:45
Kingstonian
Dulwich Hamlet
2
1
FT
Gameweek 32 (Isthmian)
19.0319:45
Hastings United
Hornchurch
1
0
FT
Gameweek 28 (Isthmian)
19.0319:45
Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk
2
2
FT
Gameweek 33 (Isthmian)
19.0319:45
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
3
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Isthmian)
19.0319:45
Canvey Island
Horsham
1
2
FT
Gameweek 27 (Southern South)
19.0319:45
Hendon
Poole Town
2
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Isthmian)
19.0319:45
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
0
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Northern)
19.0319:45
Whitby Town
Guiseley
1
2
FT
Gameweek 31 (Northern)
19.0319:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield
1
3
FT
Gameweek 34 (Northern)
19.0319:45
Radcliffe
Morpeth Town
4
1
FT
Gameweek 31 (Southern South)
19.0319:45
AFC Totton
Plymouth Parkway
2
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Southern Central)
19.0319:45
Alvechurch
AFC Telford United
0
2
FT
Gameweek 27 (Southern Central)
19.0319:45
Leamington
Coalville Town
1
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Southern Central)
19.0319:45
Needham Market
Redditch United
3
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Southern Central)
16.0315:00
Mickleover
Halesowen Town
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Leamington
Hitchin Town
3
0
FT
16.0315:00
Berkhamsted
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Coalville Town
Stratford Town
1
1
FT
16.0315:00
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
AFC Sudbury
Kettering Town
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
AFC Telford United
Stamford
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Needham Market
Barwell
2
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Southern Central)
16.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nuneaton Borough
Leiston
Gameweek 35 (Southern Central)
16.0315:00
Long Eaton United
St Ives Town
3
3
FT
16.0315:00
Royston Town
Redditch United
1
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Isthmian)
16.0315:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Lewes
2
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Northern)
16.0315:00
Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
2
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Southern South)
16.0315:00
Swindon Supermarine
Hendon
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
Winchester City
Poole Town
4
0
FT
16.0315:00
Beaconsfield Town
Dorchester Town
3
4
FT
16.0315:00
Chesham United
AFC Totton
2
0
FT
16.0315:00
Walton & Hersham
Didcot Town
4
2
FT
16.0315:00
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
1
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Northern)
16.0315:00
Ilkeston Town
Hyde United
1
1
FT
16.0315:00
Basford United
Matlock Town
2
1
FT
Gameweek 35 (Southern South)
16.0315:00
Hungerford Town
Tiverton Town
1
2
FT
Gameweek 35 (Northern)
16.0315:00
Atherton Collieries
United of Manchester
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Marine
Guiseley
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
2
0
FT
16.0315:00
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe
0
3
FT