Youth Alliance
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0311:00
Notts County Under 18
Rotherham U18
Preview
19.0311:00
Bradford City U18
Huddersfield Town U18
Preview
19.0312:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
Results
Regular Season
16.0313:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Harrogate Town U18
1
3
FT
Merit League 2
16.0312:00
Newport County U18
Brentford FC Under 18
1
3
FT
Merit League 1
16.0312:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Plymouth Argyle U18
Portsmouth U18
Merit League 2
16.0311:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Exeter City U18
5
2
FT
16.0311:00
Gillingham U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
2
1
FT
Merit League 1
16.0311:00
Swindon Town U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
2
0
FT
16.0311:00
Oxford United U18
Luton Town U18
4
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Regular Season
22.0319:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
Merit League 2
22.0323:00
Forest Green Rovers U18
Newport County U18
Preview
Regular Season
23.0310:30
Carlisle United U18
Blackpool U18
Preview
23.0310:30
Stockport County FC U18
Walsall U18
Preview
23.0311:00
Harrogate Town U18
Bradford City U18
Preview
23.0311:00
Doncaster Rovers U18
Hartlepool United Under 18
Preview
23.0311:00
Notts County Under 18
Lincoln City U18
Preview
Tables
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mansfield Town U18 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | W W W W L |
2
|
Burton Albion U18 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | L W L D L |
3
|
Rotherham U18 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44:39 | +5 | L W W D L |
4
|
Hartlepool United Under 18 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | L W W L W |
5
|
Doncaster Rovers U18 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | W D W L W |
6
|
Grimsby Town U18 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | W L L D W |
7
|
Lincoln City U18 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 | W L W D W |
8
|
Harrogate Town U18 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | W L W L D |
9
|
Bradford City U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | D W W L L |
10
|
Huddersfield Town U18 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25:58 | -33 | L L W L L |
11
|
Notts County Under 18 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | L L L W L |
12
|
Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Preston North End U18 | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 69:38 | +31 | W W D D W |
2
|
Bolton Wanderers U18 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 51:34 | +17 | W W W L D |
3
|
Wrexham Under 18 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 51:35 | +16 | L W W W W |
4
|
Morecambe U18 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 46:32 | +14 | W L W L W |
5
|
Accrington Stanley U18 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 50:52 | -2 | L L L L L |
6
|
Blackpool U18 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | W L W W L |
7
|
Rochdale U18 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 47:38 | +9 | L W D L L |
8
|
Shrewsbury Town U18 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | L D L L W |
9
|
Salford City U18 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:43 | -7 | W W L D W |
10
|
Carlisle United U18 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | W W L L L |
11
|
Oldham Athletic U18 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | L D W L D |
12
|
Port Vale U18 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 36:59 | -23 | L L L W L |
13
|
Stockport County FC U18 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20:36 | -16 | L W L W W |
14
|
Walsall U18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:43 | -23 | W D L D L |
Legends:
Champion
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luton Town U18 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W L L W W |
2
|
AFC Wimbledon U18 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | D W D W W |
3
|
Stevenage U18 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | L D W D W |
4
|
Sutton United U18 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | W D L L D |
5
|
Leyton Orient U18 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40:32 | +8 | W W W W D |
6
|
Northampton Town U18 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | W L D L W |
7
|
Cambridge United U18 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | L W L W L |
8
|
Brentford FC Under 18 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | W L L L W |
9
|
Gillingham U18 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | D L D L L |
10
|
Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Plymouth Argyle U18 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | D W D L W |
2
|
Swindon Town U18 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | D W W W W |
3
|
Portsmouth U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | L W L W L |
4
|
Cheltenham Town U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | L L W W L |
5
|
Oxford United U18 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | W W L D L |
6
|
Exeter City U18 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | L D W W W |
7
|
Forest Green Rovers U18 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | W D W W L |
8
|
Bristol Rovers U18 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | L L L L W |
9
|
Newport County U18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Rotherham U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D L D |
4 (5) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W L L W W |
5 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L W D W L |
6 (7) | Lincoln City U18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | W L W W W |
7 (6) | Grimsby Town U18 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L D D |
8 (9) | Bradford City U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D L W W L |
9 (8) | Harrogate Town U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L W D L W |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:27 | -11 | L D W W L |
11 (11) | Notts County Under 18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W W W L L |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Wrexham Under 18 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W L L |
3 (5) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:22 | +10 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | Morecambe U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | Blackpool U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W W L W |
7 (10) | Carlisle United U18 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | W W W W L |
8 (8) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W W W |
9 (11) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | D L D W W |
10 (7) | Rochdale U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L L W W W |
11 (9) | Salford City U18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | W L D W L |
12 (14) | Walsall U18 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | W D L L L |
13 (13) | Stockport County FC U18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L L L |
14 (12) | Port Vale U18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | L L L L L |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W L D W W |
4 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W L W |
5 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W W D |
6 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | W W D D L |
7 (8) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W D D |
8 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L D D L W |
9 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D L L W D |
10 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | L W L W L |
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | W W L L W |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D W L W D |
3 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L L W |
4 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W L W |
5 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L L D |
6 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | D W L D D |
7 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W L D |
8 (9) | Newport County U18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W W L L L |
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L D W |
2 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L L L L W |
3 (8) | Harrogate Town U18 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W L D W L |
4 (3) | Rotherham U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | Grimsby Town U18 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L L D D D |
6 (7) | Lincoln City U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D W L L W |
7 (5) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | W D W L L |
8 (9) | Bradford City U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L W |
9 (4) | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L L W |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:31 | -22 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Notts County Under 18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:23 | +10 | W D D W W |
3 (4) | Morecambe U18 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W L D |
4 (7) | Rochdale U18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | W D L W L |
5 (3) | Wrexham Under 18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | W W W W L |
6 (12) | Port Vale U18 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | L L W L L |
7 (6) | Blackpool U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | W W W L L |
8 (9) | Salford City U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | W W W L L |
9 (8) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D L W L L |
10 (13) | Stockport County FC U18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | W L W L L |
11 (5) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L W |
13 (10) | Carlisle United U18 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Walsall U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L D L W L |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | D W W L L |
4 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | W W W L L |
5 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D L W L D |
6 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L D D D L |
8 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | L D L L D |
9 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L D D |
10 (8) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W W L W |
4 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D W W W L |
5 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L D W |
6 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L W W |
7 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L W D |
9 (9) | Newport County U18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bristol Rovers U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Brentford FC Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3
|
Gillingham U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
4
|
Cambridge United U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
5
|
Forest Green Rovers U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
6
|
Exeter City U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W |
7
|
Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
8
|
Northampton Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
9
|
Newport County U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gillingham U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (4) | Cambridge United U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
3 (1) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
4 (2) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
5 (5) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
6 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
7 (7) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Northampton Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (9) | Newport County U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Gillingham U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Northampton Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
5 (7) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
6 (9) | Newport County U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
7 (4) | Cambridge United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (5) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luton Town U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W |
2
|
Leyton Orient U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W |
3
|
Oxford United U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D |
4
|
Stevenage U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
5
|
Portsmouth U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6
|
Swindon Town U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L |
7
|
Cheltenham Town U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
8
|
Plymouth Argyle U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
9
|
Sutton United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10
|
AFC Wimbledon U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Oxford United U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | Leyton Orient U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (6) | Swindon Town U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (4) | Stevenage U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
6 (5) | Portsmouth U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
7 (7) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
8 (10) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Sutton United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leyton Orient U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
2 (8) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
3 (7) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Portsmouth U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Oxford United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Sutton United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
7 (4) | Stevenage U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
9 (10) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
10 (6) | Swindon Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |