Youth Alliance Cup
0
100%
Results
Sectional Finals
23.0312:30
Preston North End U18
Grimsby Town U18
1
0
FT
Sectional Semi-finals
09.0311:30
Grimsby Town U18
Mansfield Town U18
0
0
FT
24.0211:00
Preston North End U18
Hartlepool United Under 18
1
0
FT
Sectional Quarter-finals
27.0114:00
Morecambe U18
Mansfield Town U18
0
1
FT
Sectional Finals
27.0113:00
Portsmouth U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
2
1
FT
Sectional Quarter-finals
27.0113:00
Rotherham U18
Preston North End U18
0
6
FT
27.0112:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Grimsby Town U18
0
2
FT
27.0111:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Stockport County FC U18
5
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Northern - Group Stage)
21.1213:00
Salford City U18
Lincoln City U18
5
0
FT
19.1212:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Rochdale U18
1
1
FT
16.1213:00
Grimsby Town U18
Wrexham Under 18
4
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Northern - Group Stage)
16.1211:00
Rochdale U18
Burton Albion U18
2
1
FT
Sectional Semi-finals
16.1210:30
Plymouth Argyle U18
Sutton United U18
3
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Northern - Group Stage)
09.1212:00
Bradford City U18
Mansfield Town U18
1
1
FT
09.1212:00
Doncaster Rovers U18
Carlisle United U18
1
1
FT
09.1211:00
Preston North End U18
Burton Albion U18
3
2
FT
09.1211:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Walsall U18
2
1
FT
09.1211:00
Notts County Under 18
Rotherham U18
3
4
FT
09.1211:00
Oldham Athletic U18
Port Vale U18
4
1
FT
09.1211:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Blackpool U18
1
1
FT
Gameweek 1 (Northern - Group Stage)
05.1211:30
Bolton Wanderers U18
Rotherham U18
3
4
FT
Sectional Semi-finals
02.1211:00
Portsmouth U18
Swindon Town U18
P
4
2
2
2
FT
Gameweek 4 (Northern - Group Stage)
28.1113:00
Carlisle United U18
Huddersfield Town U18
2
3
FT
11.1111:00
Morecambe U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
0
1
FT
11.1111:00
Notts County Under 18
Bolton Wanderers U18
1
3
FT
11.1111:00
Rotherham U18
Walsall U18
5
1
FT
11.1111:00
Harrogate Town U18
Oldham Athletic U18
2
2
FT
11.1111:00
Port Vale U18
Bradford City U18
5
0
FT
11.1110:30
Stockport County FC U18
Wrexham Under 18
3
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (Northern - Group Stage)
11.1110:30
Accrington Stanley U18
Preston North End U18
2
3
FT
Gameweek 4 (Northern - Group Stage)
10.1113:00
Burton Albion U18
Hartlepool United Under 18
3
5
FT
10.1112:00
Grimsby Town U18
Salford City U18
4
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (Northern - Group Stage)
24.1013:30
Lincoln City U18
Grimsby Town U18
2
3
FT
14.1010:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Morecambe U18
0
4
FT
14.1010:00
Bolton Wanderers U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
2
1
FT
14.1010:00
Salford City U18
Stockport County FC U18
1
2
FT
14.1010:00
Walsall U18
Notts County Under 18
2
1
FT
14.1010:00
Carlisle United U18
Blackpool U18
0
0
FT
14.1010:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Accrington Stanley U18
3
0
FT
14.1010:00
Mansfield Town U18
Port Vale U18
3
0
FT
13.1010:00
Bradford City U18
Harrogate Town U18
1
1
FT
Sectional Quarter-finals
07.1010:30
Portsmouth U18
Northampton Town U18
2
1
FT
07.1010:00
Swindon Town U18
Cambridge United U18
3
1
FT
07.1010:00
Sutton United U18
Exeter City U18
3
2
FT
07.1010:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Cheltenham Town U18
3
2
FT
Southern - 2nd Round
15.0918:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Newport County U18
3
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (Northern - Group Stage)
09.0911:00
Wrexham Under 18
Salford City U18
2
3
FT
Southern - 2nd Round
09.0911:00
Oxford United U18
Exeter City U18
P
4
5
2
2
FT
09.0910:00
Northampton Town U18
Bristol Rovers U18
4
2
FT
Gameweek 2 (Northern - Group Stage)
09.0910:00
Walsall U18
Bolton Wanderers U18
4
2
FT
Southern - 2nd Round
09.0910:00
Brentford FC Under 18
Portsmouth U18
2
3
FT
09.0910:00
Cheltenham Town U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
7
5
FT
09.0910:00
Gillingham U18
Swindon Town U18
0
2
FT
Gameweek 2 (Northern - Group Stage)
09.0910:00
Mansfield Town U18
Harrogate Town U18
2
1
FT
09.0910:00
Rochdale U18
Accrington Stanley U18
2
4
FT
09.0910:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Rotherham U18
2
0
FT
09.0910:00
Lincoln City U18
Stockport County FC U18
1
2
FT
09.0910:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
0
4
FT
09.0910:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Preston North End U18
3
4
FT
09.0909:30
Blackpool U18
Morecambe U18
1
2
FT
Southern - 2nd Round
09.0909:30
Cambridge United U18
Luton Town U18
4
3
FT
08.0911:00
Stevenage U18
Sutton United U18
0
2
FT
Gameweek 2 (Northern - Group Stage)
08.0910:00
Bradford City U18
Oldham Athletic U18
4
3
FT
Gameweek 1 (Northern - Group Stage)
19.0811:00
Oldham Athletic U18
Mansfield Town U18
0
0
FT
19.0810:00
Wrexham Under 18
Lincoln City U18
3
1
FT
19.0810:00
Doncaster Rovers U18
Blackpool U18
0
4
FT
19.0810:00
Morecambe U18
Carlisle United U18
2
0
FT
19.0810:00
Accrington Stanley U18
Burton Albion U18
3
2
FT
19.0810:00
Notts County Under 18
Shrewsbury Town U18
2
2
FT
19.0810:00
Harrogate Town U18
Port Vale U18
3
3
FT
Southern - 1st Round
19.0810:00
Leyton Orient U18
Gillingham U18
0
1
FT
19.0810:00
AFC Wimbledon U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
2
0
FT
19.0810:00
Forest Green Rovers U18
Northampton Town U18
0
3
FT
Gameweek 1 (Northern - Group Stage)
19.0809:30
Preston North End U18
Rochdale U18
2
2
FT
17.0810:00
Stockport County FC U18
Grimsby Town U18
0
0
FT