Esiliiga A
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
03.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna Kalev
3
7
FT
03.11
Elva
Kuressaare
0
4
FT
03.11
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FCI Levadia II
0
6
FT
03.11
FC TVMK Tallinn II
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FT
03.11
Flora II
Tulevik II
2
1
FT
27.10
Tallinna Kalev
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
2
1
FT
27.10
Tulevik II
FC TVMK Tallinn II
5
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCI Levadia II | 88 | 36 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 132:24 | +108 | W W L L W |
2
|
Kuressaare | 71 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 64:44 | +20 | W W L W W |
3
|
Tallinna Kalev | 66 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 84:63 | +21 | W W W W L |
4
|
Flora II | 60 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 81:56 | +25 | W L W L W |
5
|
Nõmme Kalju | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 76:80 | -4 | D W D L L |
6
|
FC TVMK Tallinn II | 56 | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 66:63 | +3 | D L W W W |
7
|
Tulevik II | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 53:52 | +1 | L W D W L |
8
|
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve | 33 | 36 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 46:99 | -53 | L L L D L |
9
|
Tallinna JK Dünamo | 27 | 36 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 44:85 | -41 | L L W L W |
10
|
Elva | 15 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 20:100 | -80 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCI Levadia II | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 64:11 | +53 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Tallinna Kalev | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 52:29 | +23 | W W L D L |
3 (2) | Kuressaare | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | Flora II | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Nõmme Kalju | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 32:39 | -7 | W D L W L |
6 (6) | FC TVMK Tallinn II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Tulevik II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | W W L W W |
8 (8) | FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:49 | -23 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | L W W L L |
10 (10) | Elva | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10:42 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCI Levadia II | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 68:13 | +55 | W L W D W |
2 (2) | Kuressaare | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W L W D W |
3 (5) | Nõmme Kalju | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44:41 | +3 | D L W W L |
4 (6) | FC TVMK Tallinn II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | L W W L W |
5 (3) | Tallinna Kalev | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | W W L L L |
6 (4) | Flora II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | Tulevik II | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | L D L L W |
8 (8) | FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:50 | -30 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19:55 | -36 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Elva | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10:58 | -48 | L D L W L |