Esiliiga A
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
10.1109:00
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FT
10.1109:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
0
2
FT
10.1109:00
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
5
FT
10.1109:00
Tulevik
Tartu SK 10
1
1
FT
10.1109:00
JK Tammeka Tartu II
FC Puuma
10
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
03.1117:30
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik
5
2
FT
03.1115:00
FC Puuma
Rakvere Tarvas
2
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCI Levadia II | 70 | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 94:41 | +53 | L W W D L |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 69 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 80:39 | +41 | W D L W W |
3
|
Flora II | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 56:54 | +2 | L W D D L |
4
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 68:58 | +10 | L W L L W |
5
|
Tartu SK 10 | 54 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 58:67 | -9 | D W W W L |
6
|
JK Tammeka Tartu II | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 70:57 | +13 | W L W D W |
7
|
Vändra | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 61:55 | +6 | W D D L W |
8
|
Tulevik | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 | D L W D L |
9
|
FC Puuma | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 40:91 | -51 | L L L L W |
10
|
Kiviõli FC Irbis | 26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 60:114 | -54 | W L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 39:12 | +27 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | FCI Levadia II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 47:20 | +27 | W D W W W |
3 (6) | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 44:24 | +20 | W L W D L |
4 (5) | Tartu SK 10 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | W W L W L |
5 (7) | Vändra | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | W L W W W |
6 (4) | Rakvere Tarvas | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | FC Puuma | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | L L W W W |
8 (8) | Tulevik | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | D W D W W |
9 (3) | Flora II | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | L D W W W |
10 (10) | Kiviõli FC Irbis | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:51 | -18 | L W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCI Levadia II | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | L W L W W |
2 (3) | Flora II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W D L W W |
3 (2) | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 41:27 | +14 | W L W L L |
4 (4) | Rakvere Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | Tartu SK 10 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | D W L L L |
6 (8) | Tulevik | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | Vändra | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | D D L L L |
8 (6) | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | W D L L L |
9 (10) | Kiviõli FC Irbis | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27:63 | -36 | W L W L L |
10 (9) | FC Puuma | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11:59 | -48 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team