Esiliiga B
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tulevik
Tammeka II
17.0315:00
Pärnu
Trans II
1
3
FT
16.0316:30
Läänemaa JK
Kuressaare II
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Legion
Nõmme Kalju II
16.0315:00
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Tartu Kalev
2
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Tulevik
Legion
0
3
FT
10.0315:00
Trans II
Läänemaa JK
5
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
30.0310:30
Legion
Tammeka II
Preview
30.0315:00
Kuressaare II
Tulevik
Preview
30.0317:30
Tartu Kalev
Pärnu
Preview
31.0314:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Läänemaa JK
Preview
31.0314:00
Trans II
Maardu
Preview
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
06.0416:00
Läänemaa JK
Maardu
Preview
06.0416:00
Tulevik
Tartu Kalev
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuressaare II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2
|
Trans II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W L |
3
|
Tammeka II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
4
|
Tartu Kalev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
5
|
Nõmme Kalju II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
6
|
Legion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
7
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W |
8
|
Läänemaa JK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
9
|
Pärnu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
10
|
Tulevik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Trans II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (7) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | Tammeka II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (8) | Läänemaa JK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
5 (1) | Kuressaare II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (4) | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 (6) | Legion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Nõmme Kalju II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (10) | Tulevik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
10 (9) | Pärnu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuressaare II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (5) | Nõmme Kalju II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
3 (6) | Legion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
4 (4) | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
5 (2) | Trans II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
6 (3) | Tammeka II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | Pärnu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (7) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (10) | Tulevik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
10 (8) | Läänemaa JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |