Esiliiga B
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
06.1114:00
Tartu Welco
Flora III
3
1
FT
06.1111:00
Tulevik II
Tallinna Kalev II
0
3
FT
06.1111:00
Tammeka II
Elva
5
0
FT
06.1111:00
Joker
Kuressaare
2
2
FT
06.1111:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Viimsi
3
4
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
30.1014:00
Tartu Welco
Joker
7
1
FT
30.1013:00
Kuressaare
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuressaare | 74 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 117:48 | +69 | D D D W W |
2
|
Elva | 68 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 67:39 | +28 | L D D W W |
3
|
Tartu Welco | 64 | 36 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 74:50 | +24 | W W D W W |
4
|
Tammeka II | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 89:64 | +25 | W W L L L |
5
|
Tallinna Kalev II | 55 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 72:53 | +19 | W L D W W |
6
|
JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 70:61 | +9 | L D D L W |
7
|
Joker | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 74:66 | +8 | D L D L L |
8
|
Viimsi | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 56:64 | -8 | W W W D L |
9
|
Flora III | 20 | 36 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 27:85 | -58 | L D D D L |
10
|
Tulevik II | 12 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 26:142 | -116 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuressaare | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 75:19 | +56 | D W L L W |
2 (3) | Tartu Welco | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 47:19 | +28 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Tammeka II | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 53:23 | +30 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Elva | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:19 | +22 | D D W W W |
5 (6) | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | L D L W W |
6 (8) | Viimsi | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | W W L W L |
7 (5) | Tallinna Kalev II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | D L W W W |
8 (7) | Joker | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 42:28 | +14 | D L L W L |
9 (9) | Flora III | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:33 | -20 | D D W L L |
10 (10) | Tulevik II | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:58 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuressaare | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | D D W W W |
2 (2) | Elva | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | L W W W L |
3 (5) | Tallinna Kalev II | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Tartu Welco | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | D W L L L |
5 (6) | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | D W L L W |
6 (7) | Joker | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:38 | -6 | L D W W W |
7 (4) | Tammeka II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 36:41 | -5 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | Viimsi | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | W D L W W |
9 (9) | Flora III | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14:52 | -38 | L D L L W |
10 (10) | Tulevik II | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9:84 | -75 | D L L L L |