II Liiga
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (West / South)
23.0311:00
Flora III
Saku Sporting
Preview
Gameweek 1 (East / North)
23.0312:00
Maardu
Elva II
Preview
Gameweek 1 (West / South)
23.0312:00
JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II)
FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II)
Preview
23.0312:00
Harju JK Laagri II
Vändra
Preview
Gameweek 1 (East / North)
23.0313:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tartu Welco II
Preview
23.0313:00
Helios
FC Puuma
Preview
23.0314:00
NPM Silmet
Võru FC Helios
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Keila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Vaprus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Raplamaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Paide III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Harju JK Laagri II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Flora III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Flora III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Harju JK Laagri II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Paide III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Raplamaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Vaprus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Keila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Flora III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Harju JK Laagri II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Paide III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Raplamaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Vaprus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Keila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viimsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
FC Tallinn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
FCI Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Võru FC Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
NPM Silmet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
FC Puuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Tartu Welco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Elva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Maardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Maardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Elva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Tartu Welco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | FC Puuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | NPM Silmet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Võru FC Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | FCI Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Rakvere Tarvas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | FA Tartu Kalev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | FC Tallinn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Viimsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Maardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Elva II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Tartu Welco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | FC Puuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | NPM Silmet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Võru FC Helios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | FCI Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Rakvere Tarvas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | FA Tartu Kalev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | FC Tallinn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Viimsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |