Estonia II Liiga

82%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 20 (West / South)
Gameweek 22 (West / South)
Gameweek 22 (East / North)
Gameweek 22 (West / South)
Gameweek 22 (East / North)
Gameweek 22 (West / South)
Gameweek 9 (East / North)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 23 (West / South)
Gameweek 23 (East / North)
Gameweek 23 (West / South)
Gameweek 23 (East / North)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Paide III 51 21 16 3 2 52:23 +29 W D L W W
2
No team logo Kuressaare II 44 19 14 2 3 81:17 +64 L D L W W
3
No team logo Raplamaa 43 21 13 4 4 54:32 +22 W W L W W
4
Flora III 42 22 13 3 6 74:46 +28 W W W W W
5
No team logo Vaprus II 39 21 12 3 6 63:35 +28 W D W L W
6
No team logo FC Hiiumaa 38 22 12 2 8 50:39 +11 D W W W L
7
No team logo Viimsi II 29 22 8 5 9 44:37 +7 L L W W L
8
No team logo Saue JK Laagri 28 22 9 1 12 55:54 +1 L L W L W
9
Tulevik II 28 22 9 1 12 55:58 -3 L L L W W
10
No team logo Joker 27 19 8 3 8 37:43 -6 W D L L L
11
No team logo Piraaja 19 21 5 4 12 32:60 -28 L L L W L
12
Keila 15 21 4 3 14 41:67 -26 D L L L L
13
No team logo Rummu Dünamo 13 22 4 1 17 41:107 -66 W L L W L
14
No team logo Kose 7 19 2 1 16 19:80 -61 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Paide III 28 10 9 1 0 23:6 +17 W W W W W
2 (6) No team logo FC Hiiumaa 28 12 9 1 2 27:11 +16 W W W W L
3 (2) No team logo Kuressaare II 25 10 8 1 1 50:7 +43 L W W W W
4 (3) No team logo Raplamaa 25 10 8 1 1 29:10 +19 W W D W L
5 (4) Flora III 23 11 7 2 2 48:28 +20 W W W L L
6 (5) No team logo Vaprus II 22 10 7 1 2 36:9 +27 D W L W W
7 (10) No team logo Joker 18 11 5 3 3 25:24 +1 W D L L L
8 (7) No team logo Viimsi II 14 10 4 2 4 20:15 +5 L W W L L
9 (9) Tulevik II 13 10 4 1 5 26:22 +4 L L W L L
10 (8) No team logo Saue JK Laagri 12 10 4 0 6 27:33 -6 L W W W L
11 (12) Keila 10 12 3 1 8 26:39 -13 D L L L L
12 (11) No team logo Piraaja 8 10 2 2 6 19:29 -10 L W L W L
13 (14) No team logo Kose 4 10 1 1 8 11:35 -24 W L L L L
14 (13) No team logo Rummu Dünamo 4 11 1 1 9 17:46 -29 L W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Paide III 23 11 7 2 2 29:17 +12 D L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Kuressaare II 19 9 6 1 2 31:10 +21 L D W W W
3 (4) Flora III 19 11 6 1 4 26:18 +8 W W W W W
4 (3) No team logo Raplamaa 18 11 5 3 3 25:22 +3 W L W L W
5 (5) No team logo Vaprus II 17 11 5 2 4 27:26 +1 W W L W L
6 (8) No team logo Saue JK Laagri 16 12 5 1 6 28:21 +7 L L W W L
7 (7) No team logo Viimsi II 15 12 4 3 5 24:22 +2 L W L D W
8 (9) Tulevik II 15 12 5 0 7 29:36 -7 L W W L W
9 (11) No team logo Piraaja 11 11 3 2 6 13:31 -18 L L L L W
10 (6) No team logo FC Hiiumaa 10 10 3 1 6 23:28 -5 D W L L L
11 (10) No team logo Joker 9 8 3 0 5 12:19 -7 L L W L L
12 (13) No team logo Rummu Dünamo 9 11 3 0 8 24:61 -37 W L W W L
13 (12) Keila 5 9 1 2 6 15:28 -13 L L L D L
14 (14) No team logo Kose 3 9 1 0 8 8:45 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FA Tartu Kalev 52 22 16 4 2 66:30 +36 W W W D W
2
Sillamäe Kalev 46 20 15 1 4 74:28 +46 W W D W W
3
FCI Tallinn 46 22 14 4 4 71:25 +46 W L L W W
4
Trans II 44 22 13 5 4 65:24 +41 W W W W D
5
Maardu II 37 22 11 4 7 55:39 +16 L W D L L
6
Võru FC Helios 35 22 10 5 7 78:45 +33 L L W W L
7
No team logo FC Helios 30 22 9 3 10 43:47 -4 W W D L D
8
No team logo FC Elva II 27 20 7 6 7 49:29 +20 W L D W L
9
Noorus-96 27 21 8 3 10 46:57 -11 L L W D W
10
Tartu Welco II 25 22 8 1 13 47:59 -12 W L W L L
11
Rakvere Tarvas 21 22 5 6 11 34:42 -8 L W W W D
12
Ajax Lasnamäe 15 22 4 3 15 28:76 -48 L L L W D
13
K-Järve JK Järve II 14 21 4 2 15 24:101 -77 L L L L L
14
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 7 20 2 1 17 16:94 -78 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FA Tartu Kalev 29 11 9 2 0 43:11 +32 W W W W W
2 (3) FCI Tallinn 27 11 9 0 2 54:16 +38 W L W W W
3 (2) Sillamäe Kalev 25 10 8 1 1 44:14 +30 W D W W W
4 (4) Trans II 22 11 6 4 1 28:8 +20 W D W D D
5 (5) Maardu II 19 11 6 1 4 28:17 +11 W L L W W
6 (8) No team logo FC Elva II 18 11 5 3 3 28:10 +18 W L W L W
7 (7) No team logo FC Helios 17 11 5 2 4 32:25 +7 D D W W L
8 (10) Tartu Welco II 16 11 5 1 5 33:23 +10 W W L L D
9 (6) Võru FC Helios 15 11 4 3 4 43:24 +19 L W L D L
10 (9) Noorus-96 14 10 4 2 4 23:17 +6 W W L L L
11 (12) Ajax Lasnamäe 10 11 3 1 7 18:28 -10 L W W L L
12 (11) Rakvere Tarvas 9 11 2 3 6 16:20 -4 L W W D L
13 (14) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 10 2 0 8 10:41 -31 L L L W L
14 (13) K-Järve JK Järve II 4 10 1 1 8 6:36 -30 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FA Tartu Kalev 23 11 7 2 2 23:19 +4 W D W W L
2 (4) Trans II 22 11 7 1 3 37:16 +21 W W W L L
3 (2) Sillamäe Kalev 21 10 7 0 3 30:14 +16 W W W W W
4 (6) Võru FC Helios 20 11 6 2 3 35:21 +14 L W W W W
5 (3) FCI Tallinn 19 11 5 4 2 17:9 +8 L W W L D
6 (5) Maardu II 18 11 5 3 3 27:22 +5 L D L W W
7 (7) No team logo FC Helios 13 11 4 1 6 11:22 -11 W W L L W
8 (9) Noorus-96 13 11 4 1 6 23:40 -17 L L D W W
9 (11) Rakvere Tarvas 12 11 3 3 5 18:22 -4 W L D W L
10 (13) K-Järve JK Järve II 10 11 3 1 7 18:65 -47 L L L W D
11 (8) No team logo FC Elva II 9 9 2 3 4 21:19 +2 D L D L D
12 (10) Tartu Welco II 9 11 3 0 8 14:36 -22 L L L L L
13 (12) Ajax Lasnamäe 5 11 1 2 8 10:48 -38 L L D L D
14 (14) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 10 0 1 9 6:53 -47 L L L L D

II Liiga 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Estonia II Liiga 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.