Estonia II Liiga

59%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 16 (West / South)
Gameweek 4 (West / South)
Gameweek 16 (East / North)
Gameweek 3 (East / North)
Gameweek 16 (East / North)
Gameweek 16 (West / South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (West / South)
Gameweek 17 (East / North)
Gameweek 17 (West / South)
Gameweek 17 (East / North)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Paide III 46 16 15 1 0 54:11 +43 W W W W W
2
Kuressaare II 29 15 8 5 2 38:22 +16 L W W W L
3
Flora III 28 15 9 1 5 34:21 +13 W L W W W
4
Hiiumaa 26 15 7 5 3 31:20 +11 W W W D W
5
Vaprus II 23 14 7 2 5 36:22 +14 L W W W W
6
No team logo FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) 21 15 6 3 6 32:29 +3 W L L L W
7
No team logo Harju JK Laagri II 21 13 6 3 4 29:31 -2 W L W L L
8
Saue 20 15 6 2 7 41:37 +4 L L W L W
9
Vändra 18 14 4 6 4 21:25 -4 W L L D L
10
Ajax Lasnamäe 18 16 5 3 8 25:47 -22 L L L D W
11
No team logo JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) 15 15 4 3 8 36:27 +9 D W L L W
12
Kose 11 14 2 5 7 18:42 -24 D L L L L
13
Keila 8 16 2 2 12 29:54 -25 W L L L L
14
Piraaja 6 15 1 3 11 23:59 -36 L L W D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paide III 22 8 7 1 0 21:6 +15 W W W W W
2 (7) No team logo Harju JK Laagri II 18 8 6 0 2 23:15 +8 W W L W W
3 (5) Vaprus II 17 8 5 2 1 24:8 +16 L W W W W
4 (4) Hiiumaa 17 9 4 5 0 15:7 +8 W D W W W
5 (2) Kuressaare II 13 7 3 4 0 19:11 +8 W D D W W
6 (3) Flora III 12 7 4 0 3 16:12 +4 L W W L L
7 (9) Vändra 12 7 4 0 3 13:15 -2 W L L L W
8 (6) No team logo FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) 11 7 3 2 2 18:10 +8 W L W L W
9 (10) Ajax Lasnamäe 10 8 3 1 4 17:35 -18 L L D W L
10 (8) Saue 8 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 L L L D W
11 (11) No team logo JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) 7 8 2 1 5 22:17 +5 L W L L W
12 (13) Keila 4 7 1 1 5 11:22 -11 L L L D L
13 (12) Kose 4 6 1 1 4 8:26 -18 D L L L L
14 (14) Piraaja 2 7 0 2 5 11:23 -12 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paide III 24 8 8 0 0 33:5 +28 W W W W W
2 (3) Flora III 16 8 5 1 2 18:9 +9 W W W W L
3 (2) Kuressaare II 16 8 5 1 2 19:11 +8 L W W L W
4 (8) Saue 12 8 4 0 4 31:25 +6 L L W W W
5 (6) No team logo FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) 10 8 3 1 4 14:19 -5 L L W L L
6 (4) Hiiumaa 9 6 3 0 3 16:13 +3 W W L W L
7 (11) No team logo JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) 8 7 2 2 3 14:10 +4 D W L L W
8 (10) Ajax Lasnamäe 8 8 2 2 4 8:12 -4 L W D L L
9 (12) Kose 7 8 1 4 3 10:16 -6 L D L L D
10 (5) Vaprus II 6 6 2 0 4 12:14 -2 W L L W L
11 (9) Vändra 6 7 0 6 1 8:10 -2 D D D D D
12 (13) Keila 4 9 1 1 7 18:32 -14 W L L L L
13 (14) Piraaja 4 8 1 1 6 12:36 -24 L W D L L
14 (7) No team logo Harju JK Laagri II 3 5 0 3 2 6:16 -10 L L D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Rakvere Tarvas 42 16 13 3 0 39:9 +30 W W W D W
2
FCI Tallinn 39 16 12 3 1 39:9 +30 W W W D W
3
Maardu 31 15 10 1 4 56:24 +32 L W L W L
4
Trans II 29 16 9 2 5 40:22 +18 W W W L D
5
Noorus-96 27 15 8 3 4 32:28 +4 W L D W D
6
Tartu Welco II 26 16 8 2 6 36:27 +9 D L L W W
7
Võru FC Helios 20 16 6 2 8 32:29 +3 L L L D W
8
Viimsi II 19 16 5 4 7 21:23 -2 W L L W W
9
No team logo Jõhvi FC Phoenix 18 16 6 0 10 24:36 -12 W W W W L
10
Helios 17 16 5 2 9 33:49 -16 L D W W L
11
Sillamäe Kalev 13 16 3 4 9 30:45 -15 D D L W D
12
No team logo Elva II 13 16 4 1 11 24:43 -19 L L L W L
13
No team logo FC Tallinn II 13 16 4 1 11 24:47 -23 L W W L L
14
Alliance II 12 16 4 0 12 16:55 -39 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FCI Tallinn 20 9 6 2 1 22:7 +15 W W D L W
2 (1) Rakvere Tarvas 19 7 6 1 0 17:3 +14 W W W W W
3 (3) Maardu 18 7 6 0 1 30:7 +23 L W W W W
4 (5) Noorus-96 14 8 4 2 2 19:15 +4 W L D D W
5 (4) Trans II 12 7 4 0 3 14:5 +9 W L L W L
6 (9) No team logo Jõhvi FC Phoenix 12 8 4 0 4 12:12 0 W W W L W
7 (12) No team logo Elva II 12 9 4 0 5 19:23 -4 L L W W L
8 (6) Tartu Welco II 10 8 3 1 4 20:16 +4 L W D L W
9 (8) Viimsi II 10 7 2 4 1 8:6 +2 W L D D D
10 (7) Võru FC Helios 9 8 3 0 5 15:14 +1 L L W L L
11 (13) No team logo FC Tallinn II 9 8 3 0 5 19:24 -5 W L L W L
12 (14) Alliance II 9 9 3 0 6 12:30 -18 L L L L L
13 (11) Sillamäe Kalev 6 8 1 3 4 13:20 -7 D L D L L
14 (10) Helios 4 8 1 1 6 15:29 -14 L D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rakvere Tarvas 23 9 7 2 0 22:6 +16 W W D D W
2 (2) FCI Tallinn 19 7 6 1 0 17:2 +15 W W W W W
3 (4) Trans II 17 9 5 2 2 26:17 +9 W W L D W
4 (6) Tartu Welco II 16 8 5 1 2 16:11 +5 D L W W W
5 (3) Maardu 13 8 4 1 3 26:17 +9 W L L W L
6 (5) Noorus-96 13 7 4 1 2 13:13 0 W W W W L
7 (10) Helios 13 8 4 1 3 18:20 -2 W W L W W
8 (7) Võru FC Helios 11 8 3 2 3 17:15 +2 L D D W W
9 (8) Viimsi II 9 9 3 0 6 13:17 -4 W L L W L
10 (11) Sillamäe Kalev 7 8 2 1 5 17:25 -8 D W W L L
11 (9) No team logo Jõhvi FC Phoenix 6 8 2 0 6 12:24 -12 W L L L L
12 (13) No team logo FC Tallinn II 4 8 1 1 6 5:23 -18 L W L D L
13 (14) Alliance II 3 7 1 0 6 4:25 -21 L L L W L
14 (12) No team logo Elva II 1 7 0 1 6 5:20 -15 L L L L L

II Liiga 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Estonia II Liiga 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.