II Liiga
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
05.1111:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pärnu
Tallinna FC Levadia III
Championship Play-offs - Final
29.1017:00
Nõmme United
Legion
P
2
4
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Final
29.1014:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tallinna FC Levadia III
Pärnu
Gameweek 26 (East / North)
22.1012:00
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Ajax Lasnamäe
5
0
FT
22.1012:00
Narva United FC
Alliance II
1
0
FT
22.1012:00
Noorus-96
Legion
6
3
FT
22.1012:00
Maardu United
Võru FC Helios
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nõmme United | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 158:18 | +140 | W W W W W |
2
|
Pärnu | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 102:28 | +74 | W D W L W |
3
|
JK Tabasalu | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 77:52 | +25 | L L W W W |
4
|
Saue | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 65:54 | +11 | L L L W L |
5
|
Türi JK Ganvix | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 48:50 | -2 | L D L W W |
6
|
Tulevik II | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 55:71 | -16 | L L L W W |
7
|
Flora III | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:49 | -6 | W D W L L |
8
|
Raplamaa | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48:63 | -15 | W D L L L |
9
|
FC Otepää | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 63:69 | -6 | L D W L L |
10
|
SK Imavere | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 42:83 | -41 | W W W W L |
11
|
Kuressaare II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 38:93 | -55 | W L D L L |
12
|
Vaprus II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42:66 | -24 | L W D L W |
13
|
Tõrva JK | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41:67 | -26 | W D L W L |
14
|
Viimsi II | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 30:89 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nõmme United | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 88:9 | +79 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Pärnu | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 51:13 | +38 | W W W W L |
3 (8) | Raplamaa | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | W L D W W |
4 (4) | Saue | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47:23 | +24 | L W L W W |
5 (3) | JK Tabasalu | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 49:27 | +22 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | Tulevik II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | L W W W W |
7 (5) | Türi JK Ganvix | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | D W W L W |
8 (9) | FC Otepää | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 | D W L W W |
9 (12) | Vaprus II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W L W L L |
10 (7) | Flora III | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L W L |
11 (11) | Kuressaare II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:34 | -12 | D L W L D |
12 (10) | SK Imavere | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | W W W L W |
13 (13) | Tõrva JK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:32 | -7 | D W W D W |
14 (14) | Viimsi II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nõmme United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 70:9 | +61 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Pärnu | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51:15 | +36 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | JK Tabasalu | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | L W L W W |
4 (5) | Türi JK Ganvix | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | L L W L L |
5 (6) | Tulevik II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:42 | -15 | L L W L W |
6 (4) | Saue | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | Flora III | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:29 | -13 | D L D D L |
8 (9) | FC Otepää | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29:44 | -15 | L L W L W |
9 (10) | SK Imavere | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:54 | -36 | W L W L L |
10 (13) | Tõrva JK | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | Kuressaare II | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:59 | -43 | W L L L W |
12 (12) | Vaprus II | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | L D W L L |
13 (8) | Raplamaa | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:47 | -34 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | Viimsi II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:46 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Legion | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 119:39 | +80 | L W W W W |
2
|
Tallinna FC Levadia III | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 93:50 | +43 | W W W W W |
3
|
JK Merkuur Tartu | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 81:68 | +13 | W W L L W |
4
|
Võru FC Helios | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 55:30 | +25 | D L L W W |
5
|
Noorus-96 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 64:53 | +11 | W L D L L |
6
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 68:67 | +1 | L L W W W |
7
|
Tallinna JK Dünamo | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57:33 | +24 | W W W W W |
8
|
Narva United FC | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:74 | -22 | W L W L L |
9
|
Piraaja | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:51 | -8 | L W L L D |
10
|
Maardu II | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 72:72 | 0 | L W D W L |
11
|
Tartu FC Santos II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 64:80 | -16 | W L D L L |
12
|
Maardu United | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:71 | -33 | D W L L L |
13
|
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 36:69 | -33 | L L D W D |
14
|
Alliance II | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13:98 | -85 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legion | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 81:13 | +68 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Noorus-96 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W D L L W |
3 (8) | Narva United FC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W W L L W |
4 (2) | Tallinna FC Levadia III | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | W W W D L |
5 (4) | Võru FC Helios | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | L W W D D |
6 (3) | JK Merkuur Tartu | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 51:37 | +14 | W L W L L |
7 (6) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 38:31 | +7 | L W W L W |
8 (7) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | Piraaja | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W L D D W |
10 (10) | Maardu II | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 45:31 | +14 | W W W W W |
11 (11) | Tartu FC Santos II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 46:35 | +11 | W D L W L |
12 (12) | Maardu United | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D L D W L |
13 (13) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | L W L D L |
14 (14) | Alliance II | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legion | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:26 | +12 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Tallinna FC Levadia III | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 46:29 | +17 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | JK Merkuur Tartu | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:31 | -1 | W L D D D |
4 (7) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:36 | -6 | L W W W D |
6 (4) | Võru FC Helios | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W D W |
7 (5) | Noorus-96 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | L L W W W |
8 (9) | Piraaja | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | L L L D L |
9 (10) | Maardu II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | L D L L D |
10 (8) | Narva United FC | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 23:54 | -31 | L L L D L |
11 (13) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:34 | -21 | L D D L L |
12 (12) | Maardu United | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:47 | -27 | W L L W L |
13 (11) | Tartu FC Santos II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:45 | -27 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Alliance II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:66 | -62 | L L L L L |