II Liiga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (West / South)
22.1111:00
Vaprus II
Flora III
2
3
FT
Championship Play-offs - Final
21.1111:00
Paide III
TJK Legion II
0
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (East / North)
15.1113:00
Trans II
Noorus-96
5
3
FT
15.1113:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Alliance II
2
3
FT
15.1113:00
FC Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
2
1
FT
15.1113:00
FCI Tallinn
JK Tammeka Tartu III
4
0
FT
15.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Jõgeva Wolves
Tartu Welco II
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Tallinn | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 82:29 | +53 | W L D W W |
2
|
TJK Legion II | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 104:60 | +44 | W L W W W |
3
|
FCI Tallinn | 57 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 86:25 | +61 | W L W W W |
4
|
Trans II | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 81:46 | +35 | W W L W L |
5
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 63:43 | +20 | L W W W L |
6
|
Tartu Welco II | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 49:49 | 0 | W L L L W |
7
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | L W L L W |
8
|
Alliance II | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 54:56 | -2 | W W W L W |
9
|
Noorus-96 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 49:65 | -16 | L D D L W |
10
|
Maardu II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 52:71 | -19 | L W W W L |
11
|
Helios | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 62:63 | -1 | W W L W L |
12
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 50:76 | -26 | L L L D L |
13
|
JK Tammeka Tartu III | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 45:71 | -26 | L L L L D |
14
|
FC Jõgeva Wolves | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 22:133 | -111 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJK Legion II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 50:23 | +27 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | FC Tallinn | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:10 | +36 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Trans II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 49:17 | +32 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | FCI Tallinn | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 55:13 | +42 | W W W L W |
5 (5) | Sillamäe Kalev | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | W W L W W |
6 (6) | Tartu Welco II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W L L W W |
7 (11) | Helios | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 50:31 | +19 | W W D W L |
8 (10) | Maardu II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | L W W L L |
9 (13) | JK Tammeka Tartu III | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | D W L L W |
10 (7) | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L W L L W |
11 (9) | Noorus-96 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | D L L L L |
12 (8) | Alliance II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | W L L L L |
13 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | L L D D W |
14 (14) | FC Jõgeva Wolves | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:53 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FCI Tallinn | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | FC Tallinn | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | L W L D W |
3 (2) | TJK Legion II | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 54:37 | +17 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Trans II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:29 | +3 | L L W D W |
5 (5) | Sillamäe Kalev | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | Tartu Welco II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | L W L W D |
7 (8) | Alliance II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | W W W W L |
8 (7) | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | Noorus-96 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | L D W L W |
10 (10) | Maardu II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:48 | -27 | W W L L L |
11 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:44 | -20 | L D L W L |
12 (11) | Helios | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | W L L L W |
13 (14) | FC Jõgeva Wolves | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:80 | -69 | D L L L L |
14 (13) | JK Tammeka Tartu III | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paide III | 76 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 108:11 | +97 | W W W W W |
2
|
Laagri | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 105:41 | +64 | D W W W W |
3
|
Joker | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 77:37 | +40 | L W L L D |
4
|
Saue | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 72:39 | +33 | D W D W W |
5
|
Kuressaare II | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 91:44 | +47 | W D W W D |
6
|
Viimsi II | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 63:50 | +13 | W W D L W |
7
|
Raplamaa | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 71:48 | +23 | W L L W L |
8
|
Piraaja | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 50:70 | -20 | W D W L L |
9
|
Flora III | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 49:61 | -12 | W L W W W |
10
|
Tulevik II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 42:56 | -14 | W L W L L |
11
|
Vaprus II | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 48:77 | -29 | L L W L L |
12
|
Põhja-Sakala | 17 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 37:101 | -64 | L L L L L |
13
|
Kose | 9 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 34:94 | -60 | L L L L L |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 20:138 | -118 | L L L L L |
15
|
JK Tallinna Kalev III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paide III | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 56:5 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Laagri | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 59:24 | +35 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Joker | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:18 | +22 | W L D W W |
4 (4) | Saue | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | Kuressaare II | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 54:21 | +33 | W W L L W |
6 (6) | Viimsi II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | W W D L D |
7 (10) | Tulevik II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W L L L |
8 (9) | Flora III | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | L W W W D |
9 (7) | Raplamaa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:28 | +5 | L W D L L |
10 (8) | Piraaja | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | W W L L W |
11 (11) | Vaprus II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | L W L D L |
12 (12) | Põhja-Sakala | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Kose | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:45 | -24 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:69 | -60 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | JK Tallinna Kalev III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paide III | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Joker | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | L L D W D |
3 (4) | Saue | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | D W W D W |
4 (2) | Laagri | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Kuressaare II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37:23 | +14 | W D W D W |
6 (7) | Raplamaa | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:20 | +18 | W L L D W |
7 (6) | Viimsi II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | Piraaja | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | D W W L W |
9 (11) | Vaprus II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30:45 | -15 | L L W L W |
10 (9) | Flora III | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | W W W L L |
11 (12) | Põhja-Sakala | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:58 | -41 | L L L L L |
12 (10) | Tulevik II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L W |
13 (14) | Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11:69 | -58 | L L W L L |
14 (13) | Kose | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13:49 | -36 | L L L L D |
15 (15) | JK Tallinna Kalev III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |