Meistriliiga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 20 (Championship Round)
14.1112:00
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
3
1
FT
14.1112:00
Vaprus
Saku Sporting
1
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Championship Round)
07.1113:00
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
7
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Relegation Round)
07.1111:00
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Championship Round)
07.1111:00
Saku Sporting
Flora
1
3
FT
Gameweek 20 (Relegation Round)
07.1111:00
Lootos
Nõmme Kalju FC
1
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (Relegation Round)
31.1014:00
Tammeka
Lootos
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flora | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 74:3 | +71 | W W W W W |
2
|
Saku Sporting | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 55:19 | +36 | D W W W L |
3
|
Tallinna Kalev | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 46:29 | +17 | L W W W L |
4
|
Vaprus | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30:29 | +1 | D L W D W |
5
|
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:46 | -19 | W L L L D |
6
|
Lootos | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | D W L L L |
7
|
Tammeka | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:37 | -28 | D L L W L |
8
|
Nõmme Kalju FC | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3:60 | -57 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flora | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41:2 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Saku Sporting | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W L W L |
4 (4) | Vaprus | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:14 | +4 | D W W L W |
5 (5) | Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:23 | -8 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Lootos | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Tammeka | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D W L L L |
8 (8) | Nõmme Kalju FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flora | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33:1 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Saku Sporting | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Tallinna Kalev | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Vaprus | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | L D W L W |
5 (6) | Lootos | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | D L L W L |
6 (5) | Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | W L L L D |
7 (7) | Tammeka | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Nõmme Kalju FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:39 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lootos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W L W W W |
2
|
Tammeka | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W D L |
3
|
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L D L D W |
4
|
Nõmme Kalju FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flora | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | W W D W D |
2
|
Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W D W |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L L D |
4
|
Vaprus | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:31 | -24 | D L W L L |