U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
16.0914:00
SK Tääksi / Viljandi JK Tulevik Under 19
Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior Under 19
6
0
FT
16.0914:00
JK Vasalemma Under 19
Tallinna Kalev U19
1
16
FT
16.0914:00
FC Paide / Türi JK Ganvix Under 19
Flora U19
6
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
09.0914:00
Tallinna Kalev U19
SK Tääksi / Viljandi JK Tulevik Under 19
11
0
FT
09.0914:00
Flora U19
JK Vasalemma Under 19
5
2
FT
09.0914:00
Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior Under 19
FC Paide / Türi JK Ganvix Under 19
3
1
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
04.0914:00
Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior Under 19
Tallinna Kalev U19
0
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna Kalev U19 | 56 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 140:16 | +124 | W W W W D |
2
|
Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior Under 19 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 108:36 | +72 | L W L W W |
3
|
SK Tääksi / Viljandi JK Tulevik Under 19 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 58:62 | -4 | W L L W W |
4
|
FC Paide / Türi JK Ganvix Under 19 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 54:60 | -6 | W L W L W |
5
|
Flora U19 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 37:96 | -59 | L W L L L |
6
|
JK Vasalemma Under 19 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 16:143 | -127 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 78:7 | +71 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior Under 19 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 49:15 | +34 | W L W D L |
3 (3) | SK Tääksi / Viljandi JK Tulevik Under 19 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 38:28 | +10 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | FC Paide / Türi JK Ganvix Under 19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | W W D L W |
5 (5) | Flora U19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:39 | -19 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | JK Vasalemma Under 19 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:75 | -66 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 62:9 | +53 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior Under 19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 59:21 | +38 | L W D W D |
3 (3) | SK Tääksi / Viljandi JK Tulevik Under 19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:34 | -14 | L L W W D |
4 (4) | FC Paide / Türi JK Ganvix Under 19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:34 | -9 | L L W W W |
5 (5) | Flora U19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:57 | -40 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | JK Vasalemma Under 19 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:68 | -61 | L L L L L |